Resurrection 5K Resurrection 5K


Resurrection 5K

Overall Finish List

April 18, 14


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

Resurrection 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 James Baxter Grayson GA 518 30 M 1 30-34 19:54.8 6:25/M
2 Jackson Krueger Dacula GA 650 8 M 1 0-10 20:59.0 6:46/M
3 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 651 36 M 1 35-39 20:59.8 6:46/M
4 Paden Hood 613 19 M 1 15-19 21:48.6 7:02/M
5 Chase Kemp Jasper GA 639 19 M 2 15-19 21:49.0 7:02/M
6 Chris Delaney Atlanta GA 567 32 M 2 30-34 22:26.0 7:14/M
7 Heath Knudson 646 47 M 1 45-49 22:29.0 7:15/M
8 Daniel Redding Loganville GA 702 16 M 3 15-19 23:02.8 7:26/M
9 Mark Huseman Snellville GA 622 35 M 2 35-39 23:45.2 7:40/M
10 Roger Keel Valley AL 637 60 M 1 60-64 24:50.2 8:01/M
11 Joseph Cantrell Loganville GA 1813 43 M 1 40-44 26:14.5 8:28/M
12 James Lowen Marietta GA 501 19 M 4 15-19 26:23.5 8:31/M
13 David Covello Cincinnati OH 660 18 M 5 15-19 26:23.7 8:31/M
14 Alex Williams Monroe GA 1809 14 M 1 11-14 26:39.3 8:36/M
15 Keith Richard Snellville GA 727 14 M 2 11-14 26:47.4 8:38/M
16 Mike Yarbrough Loganville GA 799 47 M 2 45-49 27:18.6 8:48/M
17 Sarah Richard 706 9 F 1 0-10 27:57.7 9:01/M
18 Spencer Mangum Grayson GA 663 39 M 3 35-39 28:00.7 9:02/M
19 Ron Thomas 754 44 M 2 40-44 28:09.5 9:05/M
20 Phil Haines Loganville GA 600 61 M 2 60-64 28:17.1 9:07/M
21 Kevin Knight 645 13 M 3 11-14 29:06.3 9:23/M
22 Christina Huseman 620 30 F 1 30-34 29:12.8 9:25/M
23 Amy Moore 678 40 F 1 40-44 29:17.9 9:27/M
24 Don Presley III Snellville GA 699 8 M 2 0-10 30:02.9 9:41/M
25 Don Presley Jr Snellville GA 698 38 M 4 35-39 30:03.3 9:42/M
26 Jeremy Vought 764 31 M 3 30-34 30:06.2 9:43/M
27 Jennifer Dickinson Loganville GA 572 43 F 2 40-44 30:10.5 9:44/M
28 Gigi Kelly Lawrenceville GA 638 55 F 1 55-59 30:32.9 9:51/M
29 Brenda Knight Monticello GA 644 47 F 1 45-49 30:38.4 9:53/M
30 Zachary Fletcher 589 12 M 4 11-14 31:06.5 10:02/M
31 Katie Whitman Stone Mountain GA 787 28 F 1 25-29 31:09.0 10:03/M
32 Brittney Baggett Lawrenceville GA 508 9 F 2 0-10 31:57.7 10:18/M
33 Jake Thomas 751 12 M 5 11-14 32:21.5 10:26/M
34 Jess Barnett Loganville GA 1804 36 M 5 35-39 32:37.3 10:31/M
35 Amy Harlan 602 21 F 1 20-24 33:03.1 10:40/M
36 Denni Dennis 570 50 F 1 50-54 33:04.0 10:40/M
37 Earl Dennis 571 49 M 3 45-49 33:05.5 10:40/M
38 Janelle Truax Loganville GA 757 36 F 1 35-39 33:15.0 10:44/M
39 Natalia Mellon Lilburn GA 1814 27 F 2 25-29 33:27.1 10:47/M
40 Alicia Simpson Lawrenceville GA 735 27 F 3 25-29 34:01.5 10:58/M
41 Jeron Burrowes Snellville GA 547 23 M 1 20-24 34:06.6 11:00/M
42 Earnest King Lawrenceville GA 643 48 M 4 45-49 34:08.5 11:01/M
43 Angie King Lawrenceville GA 642 36 F 2 35-39 34:09.8 11:01/M
44 Tracy Hewatt Watkinsville GA 610 39 F 3 35-39 35:20.0 11:24/M
45 Elizabeth Nelson Stone Mountain GA 680 26 F 4 25-29 35:33.3 11:28/M
46 Christy Mead 669 44 F 3 40-44 35:51.6 11:34/M
47 Diana Carrier Lawrenceville GA 549 58 F 2 55-59 36:04.0 11:38/M
48 Kiley Baggett Lawrenceville GA 511 12 F 1 11-14 36:32.7 11:47/M
49 Nate Baggett Lawrenceville GA 512 39 M 6 35-39 36:32.9 11:47/M
50 Olivia Crabtree Snellville GA 562 20 F 2 20-24 36:55.7 11:55/M
51 Jonathan Chapman Loganville GA 1811 7 M 3 0-10 37:43.1 12:10/M
52 Sarah Beth Redding 704 12 F 2 11-14 38:01.9 12:16/M
53 Kayla Yarbrough Loganville GA 798 14 F 3 11-14 38:17.6 12:21/M
54 Linda Delaney Lawrenceville GA 568 65 F 1 65-69 38:18.8 12:21/M
55 Toni Vought 765 33 F 2 30-34 38:57.9 12:34/M
56 Mary Oriakhi Loganville GA 1821 20 F 3 20-24 39:39.8 12:47/M
57 Mark Pratt 696 49 M 5 45-49 39:47.0 12:50/M
58 Jason Wiggins 789 25 M 1 25-29 40:10.2 12:57/M
59 Jane Lim 656 39 F 4 35-39 41:39.0 13:26/M
60 Hannah Oriakhi Loganville GA 1820 14 F 4 11-14 42:17.1 13:38/M
61 Jenna Thomas 753 14 F 5 11-14 42:24.9 13:41/M
62 Abigail Moore 676 14 F 6 11-14 42:25.2 13:41/M
63 Carol Quaife Stone Mountain GA 700 65 F 2 65-69 42:31.8 13:43/M
64 Brittaney Dullen Norcross GA 579 23 F 4 20-24 43:09.8 13:55/M
65 Kaitlyn Dzyuba Snellville GA 583 13 F 7 11-14 43:10.9 13:55/M
66 Amelia Moore 677 13 F 8 11-14 43:11.2 13:56/M
67 Ennesa Dzyuba Snellvelle GA 582 19 F 1 15-19 43:26.0 14:01/M
68 Sam Crim 524 18 M 6 15-19 43:27.1 14:01/M
69 Dee Salazar 728 25 F 5 25-29 43:41.9 14:05/M
70 Natasha Kimsey 641 33 F 3 30-34 43:58.0 14:11/M
71 Kayla Braafhart Loganville GA 529 22 F 5 20-24 44:41.6 14:25/M
72 Marie Still Grayson GA 749 44 F 4 40-44 45:07.5 14:33/M
73 Talwanzie Oriakhi Loganville GA 1818 52 F 2 50-54 45:11.9 14:35/M
74 Joshua Jansma 628 30 M 4 30-34 47:15.9 15:15/M
75 Karin Rowlee Snellville GA 1808 40 F 5 40-44 49:03.9 15:49/M
76 Kate Hobbs 611 31 F 4 30-34 50:46.0 16:23/M
77 Lauri Bates Lawrenceville GA 1817 53 F 3 50-54 51:26.6 16:35/M
78 Fannie Jespersen Snellville GA 630 50 F 4 50-54 51:26.9 16:35/M
79 Thomi Hooten Duluth GA 615 32 F 5 30-34 52:12.2 16:50/M
80 Deana Bennett Snellville GA 521 44 F 6 40-44 52:21.9 16:53/M
81 Shawntrease Richard 707 30 F 6 30-34 52:42.1 17:00/M
82 Sonja Bowman 528 72 F 1 70-74 53:49.0 17:22/M