2014 - Rock On Rockdale 5K and Fun Run Rock on Rockdale 5K


2014 - Rock On Rockdale 5K and Fun Run

Overall Finish List

March 15, 2014


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

Rock on Rockdale 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jackson Krueger Dacula GA 636 8 M 1 0-10 20:00.6 6:27/M
2 Carter Atchison Madison GA 603 15 M 1 15-19 20:02.3 6:28/M
3 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 637 36 M 1 35-39 20:06.6 6:29/M
4 Jaime Jacoby Social Circle GA 632 13 M 1 11-14 21:28.5 6:55/M
5 Montana Archer Covington GA 686 8 M 2 0-10 22:33.5 7:16/M
6 James Pulliam Conyers GA 713 23 M 1 20-24 22:38.9 7:18/M
7 Kara Ollick Conyers GA 652 37 F 1 35-39 23:12.5 7:29/M
8 Katie Kitchen Conyers GA 635 33 F 1 30-34 24:45.6 7:59/M
9 Chris Wheeler Auburn GA 673 35 M 2 35-39 25:07.1 8:06/M
10 Will Hunter Covington GA 711 29 M 1 25-29 25:40.6 8:17/M
11 Tyrone Bush Lithonia GA 613 43 M 1 40-44 25:47.4 8:19/M
12 Albert Myers Conyers GA 684 50 M 1 50-54 25:57.9 8:22/M
13 Bryan Pulliam Monroe GA 693 49 M 1 45-49 26:20.6 8:30/M
14 John Cumbie Good Hope GA 617 25 M 2 25-29 26:22.7 8:30/M
15 Jack Roberts Conyers GA 712 59 M 1 55-59 26:48.3 8:39/M
16 Jennifer Edwards Conyers GA 622 35 F 2 35-39 27:11.4 8:46/M
17 Murphy Pulliam Monroe GA 694 16 F 1 15-19 27:54.0 9:00/M
18 Mary Johnson Conyers GA 633 50 F 1 50-54 28:43.2 9:16/M
19 June Hyde Conyers GA 691 57 F 1 55-59 28:46.6 9:17/M
20 Brad Wilson Conyers GA 668 47 M 2 45-49 28:48.1 9:17/M
21 Katie Uelmen Covington GA 692 33 F 2 30-34 28:50.4 9:18/M
22 Cody Archer Covington GA 685 17 M 2 15-19 29:30.5 9:31/M
23 Amber Reeves Covington GA 657 33 F 3 30-34 29:54.9 9:39/M
24 James King Conyers GA 634 31 M 1 30-34 30:06.4 9:43/M
25 Jeff Owens Monroe GA 682 43 M 2 40-44 31:05.9 10:02/M
26 Christian Carter Conyers GA 615 15 M 3 15-19 31:22.5 10:07/M
27 Grant Franke Covington GA 690 36 M 3 35-39 32:42.2 10:33/M
28 Barbara Yarbrough Stockbridge GA 670 63 F 1 60-64 33:07.3 10:41/M
29 Tag Spivey Gray GA 681 47 M 3 45-49 33:15.4 10:44/M
30 Katherine Carter Conyers GA 616 42 F 1 40-44 33:31.2 10:49/M
31 Sarah Myers Conyers GA 683 17 F 2 15-19 33:38.5 10:51/M
32 Brenda McKelvey Lilburn GA 706 64 F 2 60-64 33:55.4 10:56/M
33 Heather Frederich Conyers GA 623 27 F 1 25-29 33:58.3 10:57/M
34 Mary Ann Roberts Conyers GA 658 45 F 1 45-49 34:20.9 11:05/M
35 Laura Steele Grayson GA 674 52 F 2 50-54 34:34.3 11:09/M
36 Sandi Traylor Atlanta GA 666 34 F 4 30-34 34:53.3 11:15/M
37 John Baxter Winder GA 710 18 M 4 15-19 35:09.4 11:20/M
38 Kathryn Eady Oxford GA 672 16 F 3 15-19 35:15.3 11:22/M
39 Julie Mayes Covington GA 647 50 F 3 50-54 35:21.2 11:24/M
40 Danielle Smith Jacksonville AL 661 26 F 2 25-29 35:38.3 11:30/M
41 Stacie Hinesley Conyers GA 629 30 F 5 30-34 35:43.8 11:31/M
42 Susan Davis Covington GA 619 37 F 3 35-39 35:48.7 11:33/M
43 Desirie Morvik Covington GA 649 42 F 2 40-44 35:53.0 11:35/M
44 Mildred Huckabee Covington GA 630 52 F 4 50-54 36:24.4 11:45/M
45 Audrey Lofton Covington GA 644 41 F 3 40-44 37:04.6 11:57/M
46 Emma Dyer Conyers GA 679 10 F 1 0-10 37:08.2 11:59/M
47 Fran Blackburn Monroe GA 608 55 F 2 55-59 37:18.1 12:02/M
48 Gilda Schneider Conyers GA 680 65 F 1 65-69 37:39.6 12:09/M
49 Vance Darr Conyers GA 618 56 M 2 55-59 37:51.6 12:13/M
50 Christy Leshok Conyers GA 640 40 F 4 40-44 38:07.2 12:18/M
51 Lee Atchison Oxford GA 604 48 M 4 45-49 39:10.3 12:38/M
52 Jalen Callaway Lithonia GA 614 14 M 2 11-14 39:13.1 12:39/M
53 Temeisha Bush Lithonia GA 612 34 F 6 30-34 39:23.2 12:42/M
54 Erika Martinez Conyers GA 645 16 F 4 15-19 39:53.8 12:52/M
55 Kay Dunn Monticello GA 620 53 F 5 50-54 41:17.2 13:19/M
56 Angela Sobolzski Oxford GA 662 43 F 5 40-44 41:18.7 13:19/M
57 Shawn Franke Covington GA 689 36 F 4 35-39 41:35.6 13:25/M
58 Velde Hardy Covington GA 707 43 F 6 40-44 41:47.2 13:29/M
59 Shelonda Arthur Snellville GA 602 42 F 7 40-44 41:49.8 13:29/M
60 Pete Benson Conyers GA 607 10 M 3 0-10 41:53.2 13:31/M
61 Rayton Dyer Conyers GA 677 44 M 3 40-44 43:23.2 14:00/M
62 Jodie Lewis Mansfield GA 642 27 F 3 25-29 43:35.5 14:04/M
63 Vanessa Nealey Conyers GA 651 44 F 8 40-44 43:47.4 14:07/M
64 Sam Smiley Conyers GA 660 49 M 5 45-49 44:58.5 14:30/M
65 Sarah Teach Covington GA 664 33 F 7 30-34 45:04.5 14:32/M
66 Jeanne Talley Conyers GA 663 62 F 3 60-64 45:04.7 14:32/M
67 Robin Bassett Conyers GA 605 44 F 9 40-44 45:06.9 14:33/M
68 Betsey Wheeler Conyers GA 667 38 F 5 35-39 45:09.2 14:34/M
69 Abigail Leshok Conyers GA 638 7 F 2 0-10 46:21.1 14:57/M
70 Jenny Benson Conyers GA 606 47 F 2 45-49 46:55.6 15:08/M
71 Terri Mostek Covington GA 650 46 F 3 45-49 49:02.1 15:49/M
72 Annie Linton Covington GA 643 31 F 8 30-34 49:06.4 15:50/M
73 Kristine Goens Conyers GA 626 40 F 10 40-44 49:14.5 15:53/M
74 Michael Goens Conyers GA 627 32 M 2 30-34 50:36.5 16:19/M
75 Melissa Martinez Conyers GA 646 38 F 6 35-39 51:21.9 16:34/M
76 Cathy Rowland Conyers GA 659 57 F 3 55-59 51:28.2 16:36/M
77 Kathy Overstreet Conyers GA 653 47 F 4 45-49 51:32.5 16:37/M
78 Lisa Mayfield Conyers GA 648 49 F 5 45-49 52:10.0 16:50/M
79 Kassie Milner Conyers GA 676 22 F 1 20-24 53:06.7 17:08/M
80 Hannah Leshok Conyers GA 641 9 M 4 0-10 54:03.3 17:26/M
81 Paige Walker Conyers GA 675 41 F 11 40-44 54:59.9 17:44/M