2014 - Run, Run, Rudolph 5K 5K / FR


2014 - Run, Run, Rudolph 5K

Age Group Results

December 06, 2014


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services


Men: Top Finishers 11-14 15-19 30-34 35-39 60-64 65-69
Women: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 45-49 50-54

5K / FR

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Connor Pettigrew Moreland GA 471 16 1 19:47.3 6:23/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Roya Schilke Warm Springs GA 475 12 2 26:22.0 8:30/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Roger Keel Valley AL 473 61 5 29:52.1 9:38/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Karen Lea Smith Thomaston GA 470 49 12 39:21.1 12:42/M
Top

Female 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alley Poague Woodbury GA 483 9 10 35:29.2 11:27/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gabe Frix Jackson GA 482 11 14 44:00.9 14:12/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Roya Schilke Warm Springs GA 475 12 2 26:22.0 8:30/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Connor Pettigrew Moreland GA 471 16 1 19:47.3 6:23/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chelsea Bailey Warm Springs GA 478 22 15 45:29.6 14:40/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lacey Poague Woodbury GA 486 28 13 42:45.0 13:47/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Frix Greenville GA 480 34 7 30:39.8 9:53/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Aprille Oxenford Thomaston GA 476 31 4 27:13.1 8:47/M
2 Annie Bollen Manchester GA 474 33 16 47:20.7 15:16/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Winston Symmes Perry GA 484 38 3 26:29.7 8:33/M
2 Brent Kilby Thomaston GA 469 36 8 30:47.9 9:56/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tanya Rasmich Warm Springs GA 472 39 6 30:02.7 9:41/M
2 Jennifer Frix Greenville GA 479 37 9 35:25.4 11:25/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Karen Lea Smith Thomaston GA 470 49 12 39:21.1 12:42/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Darlene Andrews Jackson GA 485 50 17 47:26.2 15:18/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Roger Keel Valley AL 473 61 5 29:52.1 9:38/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Funderburk Warm Springs GA 477 65 11 38:40.1 12:28/M