Run for Cover 5K Run for Cover 5K


Run for Cover 5K

Overall Finish List

January 31, 2015


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

Run for Cover 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Clay Marshall Alpharetta GA 893 17 M 1 15-19 17:43.8 5:43/M
2 Keith Marshall Alpharetta GA 892 49 M 1 45-49 18:08.6 5:51/M
3 Sergio Torres Cumming GA 1269 50 M 1 50-54 19:03.6 6:09/M
4 Sean Rager Alpharetta GA 799 13 M 1 11-14 19:22.9 6:15/M
5 Tom Doering Milton GA 650 54 M 2 50-54 19:52.9 6:25/M
6 Ryan Archer Lawrenceville GA 1271 34 M 1 30-34 19:56.6 6:26/M
7 Andy Butzow Alpharetta GA 626 16 M 2 15-19 20:03.2 6:28/M
8 Jackson Krueger Dacula GA 694 9 M 1 0-10 20:40.4 6:40/M
9 Aiden Proffitt Alpharetta GA 744 11 M 2 11-14 21:06.2 6:48/M
10 Tate Simmons Milton GA 880 15 M 3 15-19 21:13.4 6:51/M
11 Alex Wilson Alpharetta GA 789 11 M 3 11-14 21:24.1 6:54/M
12 Timmy Cole Alpharetta GA 868 9 M 2 0-10 21:24.5 6:54/M
13 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 695 37 M 1 35-39 21:40.0 6:59/M
14 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 665 33 M 2 30-34 21:51.9 7:03/M
15 Joey Vos Cumming GA 786 10 M 3 0-10 21:53.2 7:04/M
16 Dan Malloy Roswell GA 707 47 M 2 45-49 21:54.1 7:04/M
17 Brice Thompson Milton GA 781 12 M 4 11-14 21:57.7 7:05/M
18 Holden Canouse Alpharetta GA 628 13 M 5 11-14 22:15.1 7:11/M
19 Hugo Lagomasino Cumming GA 1239 62 M 1 60-64 22:28.6 7:15/M
20 Hayden Davis Alpharetta GA 647 14 M 6 11-14 22:40.1 7:19/M
21 Richard Foreman Alpharetta GA 872 53 M 3 50-54 22:40.4 7:19/M
22 Joseph Pick Milton GA 593 13 M 7 11-14 22:41.1 7:19/M
23 Caleb Kahn Milton GA 688 12 M 8 11-14 22:44.7 7:20/M
24 Claire Buchanan Alpharetta GA 622 13 F 1 11-14 22:50.2 7:22/M
25 Jame Canouse Alpharetta GA 629 46 M 3 45-49 22:57.6 7:24/M
26 Chris Condon Alpharetta GA 636 18 M 4 15-19 23:10.1 7:28/M
27 John Brolly Milton GA 616 17 M 5 15-19 23:10.3 7:28/M
28 Liliana Martinez Cumming GA 1282 13 F 2 11-14 23:18.3 7:31/M
29 Matthew Curtis Alpharetta GA 642 14 M 9 11-14 23:19.3 7:31/M
30 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 883 56 M 1 55-59 23:20.6 7:32/M
31 Dwight Davis Alpharetta GA 645 55 M 2 55-59 23:21.8 7:32/M
32 Sean Parker Milton GA 741 52 M 4 50-54 23:24.4 7:33/M
33 Shane Gallagher Alpharetta GA 597 18 M 6 15-19 23:26.5 7:34/M
34 Max Schuster Alpharetta GA 800 12 M 10 11-14 23:29.4 7:35/M
35 Jonny Spratt Alpharetta GA 771 18 M 7 15-19 23:30.0 7:35/M
36 Tripp Curtis Roswell GA 643 15 M 8 15-19 23:31.7 7:35/M
37 Joe Schwartz Alpharetta GA 760 52 M 5 50-54 23:33.6 7:36/M
38 Mack Farr Alpharetta GA 658 18 M 9 15-19 23:38.0 7:37/M
39 Jake Hayward Milton GA 676 16 M 10 15-19 23:38.5 7:37/M
40 Lisa Marshall Alpharetta GA 894 49 F 1 45-49 23:42.7 7:39/M
41 Ethan O'Connor Alpharetta GA 1250 12 M 11 11-14 23:45.0 7:40/M
42 Lauren Harris Alpharetta GA 873 13 F 3 11-14 23:46.0 7:40/M
43 Jon Rager Alpharetta GA 599 46 M 4 45-49 23:49.5 7:41/M
44 Luke Harris Newnan GA 1235 12 M 12 11-14 23:49.7 7:41/M
45 Veronica Olvin Canton GA 734 11 F 4 11-14 23:53.4 7:42/M
46 Nick O'Neill Atlanta GA 1264 23 M 1 20-24 23:59.0 7:44/M
47 Ian Queen Milton GA 746 37 M 2 35-39 24:02.6 7:45/M
48 David Graham Gainesville GA 1247 46 M 5 45-49 24:09.0 7:47/M
49 Brian Muncy Milton GA 727 46 M 6 45-49 24:13.5 7:49/M
50 Connor Divita Alpharetta GA 649 14 M 13 11-14 24:15.0 7:49/M
51 Johnathan Romero Alpharetta GA 754 15 M 11 15-19 24:18.2 7:50/M
52 John Lawton Alpharetta GA 701 12 M 14 11-14 24:22.5 7:52/M
53 Tim Nickerson Woodstock GA 730 20 M 2 20-24 24:24.5 7:52/M
54 Mike Weisbecker Alpharetta GA 788 42 M 1 40-44 24:29.0 7:54/M
55 Brandon Gottlieb Canton GA 876 14 M 15 11-14 24:30.3 7:54/M
56 Roger Keel Valley AL 690 61 M 2 60-64 24:35.1 7:56/M
57 Mary Guiney Milton GA 675 44 F 1 40-44 24:36.0 7:56/M
58 Jake Ulman Milton GA 783 15 M 12 15-19 24:39.0 7:57/M
59 Alec Hutchinson Roswell GA 683 13 M 16 11-14 24:40.2 7:57/M
60 Jack Windeler Alpharetta GA 792 12 M 17 11-14 24:43.0 7:58/M
61 Don Burkett Mineral Bluff GA 869 66 M 1 65-69 24:48.4 8:00/M
62 Ben Roberts Dacula GA 751 53 M 6 50-54 24:50.9 8:01/M
63 Cindy MacHan Alpharetta GA 1262 46 F 2 45-49 24:54.9 8:02/M
64 Matthew Chestnut Roswell GA 631 55 M 3 55-59 24:58.9 8:03/M
65 Eric Franklin Alpharetta GA 664 14 M 18 11-14 25:11.2 8:07/M
66 Lauren Laughlin Alpharetta GA 698 25 F 1 25-29 25:17.9 8:09/M
67 Troy Hudson Canton GA 682 36 M 3 35-39 25:33.7 8:15/M
68 Carolyn Lyden Woodstock GA 704 26 F 2 25-29 25:34.7 8:15/M
69 Regan Ward Milton GA 787 11 F 5 11-14 25:36.0 8:15/M
70 Mitchell Scott Milton GA 765 12 M 19 11-14 25:37.4 8:16/M
71 Chris Schott Alpharetta GA 886 49 M 7 45-49 25:40.1 8:17/M
72 Chris Cory Roswell GA 877 17 M 13 15-19 25:52.5 8:21/M
73 Travis Reding Alpharetta GA 900 41 M 2 40-44 26:06.2 8:25/M
74 Tyler Bradshaw Alpharetta GA 881 15 M 14 15-19 26:08.1 8:26/M
75 Michael Windeler Alpharetta GA 793 46 M 8 45-49 26:13.8 8:27/M
76 Cory Amick Milton GA 601 18 M 15 15-19 26:26.5 8:32/M
77 Tyler Case Alpharetta GA 630 18 M 16 15-19 26:26.8 8:32/M
78 Mark Amick Milton GA 602 50 M 7 50-54 26:27.0 8:32/M
79 Hunter Graham Alpharetta GA 1255 17 M 17 15-19 26:30.3 8:33/M
80 Ethan Moore Milton GA 725 12 M 20 11-14 26:31.4 8:33/M
81 Griffin Basile Milton GA 610 17 M 18 15-19 26:32.4 8:34/M
82 Padraic Hutchison Roswell GA 684 12 M 21 11-14 26:32.7 8:34/M
83 Grayson Bluhm Milton GA 615 16 M 19 15-19 26:32.9 8:34/M
84 Cory McDonough Roswell GA 864 15 M 20 15-19 26:34.9 8:34/M
85 Keith Hyman Roswell GA 686 11 M 22 11-14 26:35.1 8:35/M
86 Aimee Sanders Milton GA 756 37 F 1 35-39 26:44.1 8:37/M
87 Theresa Kilian Roswell GA 693 20 F 1 20-24 26:51.6 8:40/M
88 Noah Drake Milton GA 651 16 M 21 15-19 26:54.1 8:41/M
89 Aaron Frank Roswell GA 662 43 M 3 40-44 26:54.4 8:41/M
90 Noah Frank Roswell GA 663 13 M 23 11-14 26:54.7 8:41/M
91 Audrey Minton Alpharetta GA 1258 11 F 6 11-14 27:00.7 8:43/M
92 Lisa Minton Alpharetta GA 1259 44 F 2 40-44 27:01.0 8:43/M
93 Chris Giovannielli Alpharetta GA 667 42 M 4 40-44 27:02.2 8:43/M
94 Mitch Ferguson Alpharetta GA 660 54 M 8 50-54 27:04.2 8:44/M
95 Graeme Robinson Alpharetta GA 1253 55 M 4 55-59 27:12.7 8:46/M
96 Jim Adams Milton GA 1238 54 M 9 50-54 27:17.3 8:48/M
97 Sam Parker Alpharetta GA 740 16 M 22 15-19 27:20.5 8:49/M
98 Andrew Saren Milton GA 1266 14 M 24 11-14 27:21.7 8:49/M
99 William Smith Alpharetta GA 768 12 M 25 11-14 27:23.9 8:50/M
100 Jack Rocco Alpharetta GA 752 12 M 26 11-14 27:24.2 8:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Kevin Laughlin Alpharetta GA 697 52 M 10 50-54 27:26.7 8:51/M
102 Cory Chambers Milton GA 887 10 M 4 0-10 27:30.1 8:52/M
103 Maureen Chambers Milton GA 889 45 F 3 45-49 27:30.4 8:52/M
104 Alex Brown Alpharetta GA 618 18 M 23 15-19 27:33.1 8:53/M
105 Traylor Thiesen Alpharetta GA 780 54 M 11 50-54 27:33.3 8:53/M
106 Paul Anderson Woodstock GA 605 45 M 9 45-49 27:34.4 8:54/M
107 Amy Thiesen Alpharetta GA 778 52 F 1 50-54 27:37.6 8:55/M
108 Michael Proffitt Alpharetta GA 745 48 M 10 45-49 27:37.9 8:55/M
109 Dan Farr Ithaca NY 657 61 M 3 60-64 27:38.3 8:55/M
110 Emanuel Green Milton GA 673 15 M 24 15-19 27:38.8 8:55/M
111 Larry Lascody Alpharetta GA 863 71 M 1 70-74 27:43.5 8:56/M
112 Duncan Scott Milton GA 762 50 M 12 50-54 27:47.3 8:58/M
113 Jennifer Tribuzio Alpharetta GA 1272 33 F 1 30-34 27:48.2 8:58/M
114 Cole Monette Milton GA 1236 13 M 27 11-14 27:48.9 8:58/M
115 Callum Parker Milton GA 739 15 M 25 15-19 27:49.6 8:58/M
116 Carson Hawks Alpharetta GA 874 14 M 28 11-14 27:50.7 8:59/M
117 Ben Hutkoff Alpharetta GA 685 14 M 29 11-14 27:51.0 8:59/M
118 Tom Minella Milton GA 720 53 M 13 50-54 27:51.8 8:59/M
119 Drayton McMichael Alpharetta GA 716 14 M 30 11-14 27:52.5 8:59/M
120 Kevin Murphy Alpharetta GA 729 15 M 26 15-19 27:53.1 9:00/M
121 Joseph Smith Roswell GA 770 35 M 4 35-39 27:53.9 9:00/M
122 Naseem Kader Milton GA 1273 36 M 5 35-39 28:00.3 9:02/M
123 Ivey Giovannielli Milton GA 668 45 F 4 45-49 28:01.8 9:02/M
124 Michael Iannone Alpharetta GA 687 13 M 31 11-14 28:02.0 9:03/M
125 Taylor Laughlin Alpharetta GA 699 26 M 1 25-29 28:02.3 9:03/M
126 Morgan Drummond Alpharetta GA 1252 10 F 1 0-10 28:04.3 9:03/M
127 Steve Renfro Roswell GA 749 44 M 5 40-44 28:10.4 9:05/M
128 Jake Zielinski Milton GA 797 18 M 27 15-19 28:11.4 9:05/M
129 Sam Burrafato Alpharetta GA 1274 17 M 28 15-19 28:13.7 9:06/M
130 Taylor Berthelot Alpharetta GA 613 15 M 29 15-19 28:19.2 9:08/M
131 Brett Houdeshell Alpharetta GA 681 16 M 30 15-19 28:21.1 9:09/M
132 Jackson Anderson Alpharetta GA 604 17 M 31 15-19 28:28.3 9:11/M
133 Suzie Drummond Alpharetta GA 1251 44 F 3 40-44 28:29.9 9:11/M
134 Davis Anderson Alpharetta GA 603 14 M 32 11-14 28:31.1 9:12/M
135 Hamilton McDaniel Alpharetta GA 715 15 M 32 15-19 28:32.3 9:12/M
136 Kieran Burns Cumming GA 624 15 M 33 15-19 28:33.2 9:13/M
137 Matt Brown Roswell GA 620 13 M 33 11-14 28:36.3 9:14/M
138 Tom Dell 1246 37 M 6 35-39 28:36.6 9:14/M
139 Zack Muncy Alpharetta GA 728 13 M 34 11-14 28:40.9 9:15/M
140 Ray Pacleb Gainesville GA 738 52 M 14 50-54 28:52.3 9:19/M
141 Warren MacHan Alpharetta GA 1261 49 M 11 45-49 29:01.2 9:22/M
142 Katelyn Rager Alpharetta GA 600 9 F 2 0-10 29:15.8 9:26/M
143 Rob Rocco Alpharetta GA 753 45 M 12 45-49 29:18.9 9:27/M
144 Charles Cagle Milton GA 627 58 M 5 55-59 29:22.9 9:28/M
145 Emily Laughlin Alpharetta GA 696 22 F 2 20-24 29:26.5 9:30/M
146 Tracy Sackellares Roswell GA 595 51 F 2 50-54 29:33.2 9:32/M
147 Alan Ulman Milton GA 782 54 M 15 50-54 29:34.4 9:32/M
148 Susan Brown Roswell GA 621 49 F 5 45-49 29:56.4 9:39/M
149 Jennifer Zielinski Milton GA 798 48 F 6 45-49 29:56.9 9:39/M
150 Kim Horne Milton GA 680 49 F 7 45-49 29:57.8 9:40/M
151 John Burrafato Alpharetta GA 1278 51 M 16 50-54 29:58.1 9:40/M
152 Amy Bhame Alpharetta GA 614 35 F 2 35-39 29:58.7 9:40/M
153 Case Condon Alpharetta GA 635 13 M 35 11-14 30:02.9 9:41/M
154 Caroline Olvin Canton GA 733 10 F 3 0-10 30:04.6 9:42/M
155 Daniel Basile Milton GA 609 14 M 36 11-14 30:07.0 9:43/M
156 Amber Reeves Covington GA 748 34 F 2 30-34 30:08.5 9:43/M
157 Will Bentley Roswell GA 1256 13 M 37 11-14 30:22.2 9:48/M
158 Brenda George Roswell GA 666 55 F 1 55-59 30:23.0 9:48/M
159 Shanker Balakrishnan Alpharetta GA 607 35 M 7 35-39 30:31.3 9:51/M
160 Will Purcell Milton GA 878 14 M 38 11-14 30:32.8 9:51/M
161 Roger Roy Dahlonega GA 884 65 M 2 65-69 30:46.9 9:55/M
162 Carson Connolly Alpharetta GA 637 12 M 39 11-14 30:55.0 9:58/M
163 Jack Gallagher Alpharetta GA 598 12 M 40 11-14 31:09.3 10:03/M
164 Jack Phillips Alpharetta GA 865 12 M 41 11-14 31:27.8 10:09/M
165 Makayla Graham Gainesville GA 1248 18 F 1 15-19 31:29.7 10:09/M
166 Chad Taylor Dallas GA 774 37 M 8 35-39 31:44.8 10:14/M
167 Sarah Taylor Dallas GA 777 10 F 4 0-10 31:46.0 10:15/M
168 Mary King Alpharetta GA 769 10 F 5 0-10 31:48.0 10:15/M
169 Shelley Wilson Alpharetta GA 791 42 F 4 40-44 31:51.1 10:16/M
170 Deb Fahey Cumming GA 656 52 F 3 50-54 32:01.2 10:20/M
171 Laura Monette Milton GA 1237 42 F 5 40-44 32:05.9 10:21/M
172 Kyle Pokallus Milton GA 743 15 M 34 15-19 32:15.8 10:24/M
173 Susan Miller Roswell GA 717 41 F 6 40-44 32:20.7 10:26/M
174 Nick Hoover Alpharetta GA 678 14 M 42 11-14 32:21.1 10:26/M
175 Davis Hunt Alpharetta GA 871 16 M 35 15-19 32:33.3 10:30/M
176 Stephen Rielly Milton GA 750 13 M 43 11-14 32:37.5 10:31/M
177 Daniel Horne Milton GA 679 14 M 44 11-14 32:37.9 10:31/M
178 Kristen Courtemanche Milton GA 1263 11 F 7 11-14 32:51.8 10:36/M
179 Megan MacHan Alpharetta GA 1260 11 F 8 11-14 32:52.1 10:36/M
180 Marku Pacleb Gainesville GA 737 16 M 36 15-19 32:57.4 10:38/M
181 Harper Davis Alpharetta GA 646 16 F 2 15-19 32:58.2 10:38/M
182 Ray Katekovich Milton GA 896 41 M 6 40-44 32:58.6 10:38/M
183 Ella Katekovich Milton GA 897 10 F 6 0-10 32:58.9 10:38/M
184 Adrian Woodruff Madison GA 1275 56 M 6 55-59 33:03.8 10:40/M
185 Sascha Hollingsworth Sandy Springs GA 677 32 M 3 30-34 33:15.4 10:44/M
186 Chris Ward Milton GA 1249 43 M 7 40-44 33:30.3 10:48/M
187 Jeffrey Kahn Milton GA 689 52 M 17 50-54 33:30.5 10:48/M
188 Connor Young Milton GA 882 18 M 37 15-19 33:43.4 10:53/M
189 Jana Marsh Sandy Springs GA 709 52 F 4 50-54 33:45.4 10:53/M
190 Yoan Mattos Roswell GA 712 36 M 9 35-39 33:48.1 10:54/M
191 Michael Desantis Alpharetta GA 648 18 M 38 15-19 33:51.7 10:55/M
192 James Connolly Alpharetta GA 639 46 M 13 45-49 33:59.9 10:58/M
193 Chris McDougal Dahlonega GA 1245 46 M 14 45-49 34:11.5 11:02/M
194 Naina Murthy Atlanta GA 1240 15 F 3 15-19 34:12.3 11:02/M
195 Emma Ellis Atlanta GA 1241 14 F 9 11-14 34:12.6 11:02/M
196 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 1279 73 M 2 70-74 34:13.4 11:02/M
197 Andrew Young Roswell GA 795 12 M 45 11-14 34:32.6 11:08/M
198 Andrew Young Roswell GA 794 48 M 15 45-49 34:32.8 11:08/M
199 James Kilian Roswell GA 692 14 M 46 11-14 35:27.5 11:26/M
200 Nathan Majure Roswell GA 705 7 M 5 0-10 35:32.3 11:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Fisher Finley Alpharetta GA 1277 12 M 47 11-14 35:36.1 11:29/M
202 David M Harris Newnan GA 1233 52 M 18 50-54 35:53.8 11:35/M
203 Camille Green Milton GA 671 11 F 10 11-14 36:04.8 11:38/M
204 Paige Chambers Milton GA 890 11 F 11 11-14 36:06.6 11:39/M
205 Madison Taylor Dallas GA 775 12 F 12 11-14 36:12.7 11:41/M
206 Jake Vos Cumming GA 785 8 M 6 0-10 36:41.5 11:50/M
207 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 1276 64 M 4 60-64 37:14.1 12:01/M
208 Audra Marsh Sandy Springs GA 708 23 F 3 20-24 37:29.9 12:05/M
209 Susan Burkett Mineral Bluff GA 870 65 F 1 65-69 37:40.4 12:09/M
210 William Buchanan Alpharetta GA 1270 45 M 16 45-49 37:42.5 12:10/M
211 Beth Nintzel Alpharetta GA 731 45 F 8 45-49 38:11.1 12:19/M
212 Fendi Fei Alpharetta GA 659 46 F 9 45-49 38:11.3 12:19/M
213 Ernest Smallman Johns Creek GA 767 70 M 3 70-74 38:27.9 12:24/M
214 Evangeline Pacleb Gainesville GA 736 43 F 7 40-44 38:44.0 12:30/M
215 Therese Minella Milton GA 719 53 F 5 50-54 39:54.4 12:52/M
216 Olga Norton Johns Creek GA 732 36 F 3 35-39 39:59.9 12:54/M
217 Paula Taylor Dallas GA 776 40 F 8 40-44 40:03.0 12:55/M
218 Holly Lloyd Alpharetta GA 702 44 F 9 40-44 40:03.3 12:55/M
219 George Morse Austell GA 899 75 M 1 75-99 41:06.7 13:15/M
220 Alexandra Cocca Spartanburg SC 632 23 F 4 20-24 41:29.6 13:23/M
221 David Burns Cumming GA 623 49 M 17 45-49 41:36.5 13:25/M
222 Laura Cocca Johns Creek GA 633 52 F 6 50-54 41:37.7 13:25/M
223 Chevela Green Milton GA 672 45 F 10 45-49 43:49.3 14:08/M
224 Patrick Majure Roswell GA 706 44 M 8 40-44 43:51.3 14:09/M
225 Carita Ducre Slidell LA 652 45 F 11 45-49 43:53.0 14:09/M
226 Ron Green Milton GA 674 50 M 19 50-54 43:54.7 14:10/M
227 Grant Wilson Aloharetta GA 790 13 M 48 11-14 44:30.1 14:21/M
228 Anna Miele Atlanta GA 1244 14 F 13 11-14 46:44.7 15:05/M
229 Grace Harrison Atlanta GA 1243 14 F 14 11-14 46:44.9 15:05/M
230 Mikalah Jenifer Atlanta GA 1242 14 F 15 11-14 46:44.9 15:05/M
231 Kari Keeton Atlanta GA 691 41 F 10 40-44 46:56.3 15:08/M
232 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 669 66 F 2 65-69 48:45.1 15:44/M
233 Chris Scammon Rex GA 759 68 M 3 65-69 48:46.1 15:44/M
234 Susan Pick Milton GA 594 50 F 7 50-54 50:28.7 16:17/M
235 Nancy Lloyd Alpharetta GA 703 42 F 11 40-44 50:41.1 16:21/M
236 Yoan Mattos Roswell GA 711 36 F 4 35-39 50:59.0 16:27/M
237 Tracie-Lee Burr Roswell GA 625 43 F 12 40-44 52:30.4 16:56/M
238 Hannah Reding Alpharetta GA 1234 12 F 16 11-14 53:02.4 17:06/M
239 Tony Maulucci Roswell GA 713 64 M 5 60-64 53:03.8 17:07/M
240 Tricia Phelps Roswell GA 742 61 F 1 60-64 53:04.0 17:07/M
241 Shannon Robinson Alpharetta GA 1254 12 F 17 11-14 53:07.9 17:08/M
242 Emily Vandreumel Gastonia NC 784 30 F 3 30-34 54:47.0 17:40/M
243 Jessica Moyer Smyrna GA 726 30 F 4 30-34 54:49.3 17:41/M
244 Ryan Laurent Atlanta GA 1265 30 M 4 30-34 54:50.5 17:41/M
245 Jerry Stafford Snellville GA 772 74 M 4 70-74 57:01.6 18:24/M
246 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 796 70 F 1 70-74 57:30.7 18:33/M