2015 - AOPi Run for the Roses 5K 5K Run For Roses

2015 - AOPi Run for the Roses 5K

Overall Finish List

March 28, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K Run For Roses

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Servando Denova Jefferson GA 149 38 M 1 30-39 17:29.8 5:38/M
2 Ryan Cunningham Athens GA 931 21 M 1 20-29 17:31.5 5:39/M
3 Paul Kinderman Alpharetta GA 901 18 M 1 11-19 18:19.3 5:55/M
4 Lisa Prezzano Atlanta GA 511 27 F 1 20-29 20:53.6 6:44/M
5 Mike Spencer Cumming GA 586 55 M 1 50-59 21:12.8 6:50/M
6 Blair Brown Austin TX 69 19 M 2 11-19 21:23.0 6:54/M
7 Harris Pass Athens GA 478 20 M 2 20-29 21:56.7 7:05/M
8 Ryan Helton Carrollton GA 264 19 M 3 11-19 21:57.5 7:05/M
9 James Deemy Athens GA 147 26 M 3 20-29 22:19.5 7:12/M
10 Kaylee Shaver Thomasville GA 565 19 F 1 11-19 22:22.7 7:13/M
11 Jimmy Worley Covington GA 665 47 M 1 40-49 22:23.8 7:13/M
12 Haden Belding Glennville GA 35 14 M 4 11-19 22:33.3 7:16/M
13 Tyler Cromwell Athens GA 959 20 M 4 20-29 22:47.6 7:21/M
14 Felipe Hernandez Athens GA 271 19 M 5 11-19 22:50.7 7:22/M
15 Glory Andersen Athens GA 8 20 F 2 20-29 22:59.9 7:25/M
16 Jacob Graham Ringgold GA 235 11 M 6 11-19 23:04.9 7:26/M
17 Tory Heyerdahl Alpharetta GA 902 17 M 7 11-19 23:08.2 7:28/M
18 Torianna Wilson Athens GA 658 20 F 3 20-29 23:11.6 7:29/M
19 Benjamin Fox Roswell GA 212 20 M 5 20-29 23:13.3 7:29/M
20 Rich Graham Ringgold GA 240 44 M 2 40-49 23:14.4 7:30/M
21 Lillian Voyles Bainbridge GA 635 49 F 1 40-49 23:19.5 7:31/M
22 Matthew Cessna Atlanta GA 97 28 M 6 20-29 23:37.3 7:37/M
23 Sam Douglass Athens GA 170 20 M 7 20-29 23:58.3 7:44/M
24 Alex Borovsky Fayetteville GA 52 19 M 8 11-19 23:58.5 7:44/M
25 Brigham Mills Marietta GA 423 22 M 8 20-29 24:07.3 7:47/M
26 Mac Gay Covington GA 922 66 M 1 60-99 24:22.4 7:52/M
27 Matthew Irby Athens GA 928 20 M 9 20-29 24:25.7 7:53/M
28 Bennett Davis Athens GA 144 24 M 10 20-29 24:30.2 7:54/M
29 Ben Woodson Marietta GA 911 19 M 9 11-19 24:52.7 8:01/M
30 Allie Myers Snellville GA 438 19 F 2 11-19 24:55.6 8:02/M
31 Ellie Viland Marietta GA 925 19 F 3 11-19 24:56.1 8:03/M
32 Mitchell Hogan Athens GA 281 18 M 10 11-19 24:56.5 8:03/M
33 Christopher Wiggins Dacula GA 907 19 M 11 11-19 24:56.8 8:03/M
34 Joe Graham Ringgold GA 237 15 M 12 11-19 24:58.4 8:03/M
35 Jacob McCord Marietta GA 378 18 M 13 11-19 25:08.2 8:06/M
36 Harrison Yarger Athens GA 671 22 M 11 20-29 25:23.7 8:11/M
37 Alexander Young Athens GA 960 21 M 12 20-29 25:26.2 8:12/M
38 Brian Patrick Roswell GA 946 17 M 14 11-19 25:29.1 8:13/M
39 Audrey Clavijo Suwanee GA 107 21 F 4 20-29 25:33.4 8:15/M
40 Logan Patrick Louisville KY 489 11 M 15 11-19 25:46.5 8:19/M
41 Jonathan Patrick Louisville KY 488 40 M 3 40-49 25:46.9 8:19/M
42 Natalie Reed 8165 20 F 5 20-29 25:47.2 8:19/M
43 Ryan Oxyer Perry GA 471 18 M 16 11-19 25:55.3 8:22/M
44 Maurice Campbell Madison AL 938 20 M 13 20-29 25:55.8 8:22/M
45 Kim Leach Greensboro GA 344 36 F 1 30-39 25:58.1 8:23/M
46 Deborah Attaway Suwanee GA 21 56 F 1 50-59 25:59.6 8:23/M
47 Katie Tuggle Watkinsville GA 926 21 F 6 20-29 26:01.2 8:24/M
48 Chet Graham Chattanooga TN 233 45 M 4 40-49 26:11.1 8:27/M
49 Abby Baudry Roswell GA 24 20 F 7 20-29 26:18.0 8:29/M
50 John Baudry Roswell GA 26 62 M 2 60-99 26:19.2 8:29/M
51 Derek Jesweak Bogart GA 949 42 M 5 40-49 26:23.5 8:31/M
52 Zack Friedman Athens GA 217 21 M 14 20-29 26:25.1 8:31/M
53 David Sickler Madison AL 939 21 M 15 20-29 26:26.9 8:32/M
54 Lucas Jensen Athens GA 305 39 M 2 30-39 26:28.7 8:32/M
55 Kyle McGoff Athens GA 392 22 M 16 20-29 26:30.0 8:33/M
56 Carly Dickson Dacula GA 156 20 F 8 20-29 26:30.7 8:33/M
57 Maria Migliore Duluth GA 414 46 F 2 40-49 26:31.4 8:33/M
58 Melissa Norton Cumming GA 456 50 F 2 50-59 26:31.7 8:33/M
59 Madeline Gilleland Suwanee GA 223 19 F 4 11-19 26:33.2 8:34/M
60 Samantha Whisner Athens GA 648 19 F 5 11-19 26:34.6 8:34/M
61 Erin Miller Dacula GA 416 21 F 9 20-29 26:35.2 8:35/M
62 Presley Kuehn Duluth GA 332 21 F 10 20-29 26:35.6 8:35/M
63 Nathan Brooks Athens GA 68 21 M 17 20-29 26:59.7 8:42/M
64 Jordan Couillard Athens GA 124 24 M 18 20-29 27:05.5 8:44/M
65 Susan Nowak Warner Robins GA 458 47 F 3 40-49 27:06.0 8:45/M
66 Todd McDonald Bishop GA 958 53 M 2 50-59 27:10.7 8:46/M
67 Kelley Crudo Alpharetta GA 126 16 F 6 11-19 27:14.5 8:47/M
68 Sydney Kiewit Alpharetta GA 321 15 F 7 11-19 27:14.7 8:47/M
69 Juan Herrera Roswell GA 273 54 M 3 50-59 27:31.4 8:53/M
70 Lynsey Holton Suwanee GA 286 18 F 8 11-19 27:42.9 8:56/M
71 Lynn Mitchell Suwanee GA 425 49 F 4 40-49 27:43.4 8:56/M
72 Abby Johnson Savannah GA 309 21 F 11 20-29 27:43.9 8:56/M
73 Kelly Williams Athens GA 654 21 F 12 20-29 27:44.2 8:57/M
74 Bob Fink Roswell GA 201 53 M 4 50-59 27:49.7 8:58/M
75 Anna Fink Roswell GA 200 19 F 9 11-19 27:58.5 9:01/M
76 Mark Swindle Carrollton GA 605 20 M 19 20-29 27:58.9 9:01/M
77 Olivia Webb Lawrenceville GA 924 18 F 10 11-19 28:00.0 9:02/M
78 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 211 51 F 3 50-59 28:00.7 9:02/M
79 Ally Palazzone Marietta GA 472 20 F 13 20-29 28:02.1 9:03/M
80 Joe Badder 8084 19 M 17 11-19 28:02.3 9:03/M
81 Krizia Livia North Potomac MD 360 18 F 11 11-19 28:03.7 9:03/M
82 Madison Devetski Marietta GA 948 18 F 12 11-19 28:04.0 9:03/M
83 Ryan Devetski Marietta GA 153 21 M 20 20-29 28:04.4 9:03/M
84 Victoria Everhart Cartersville GA 188 19 F 13 11-19 28:04.8 9:03/M
85 Taylor Vardeman Young Harris GA 631 19 F 14 11-19 28:05.5 9:04/M
86 Alexandra Everhart Athens GA 185 21 F 14 20-29 28:06.6 9:04/M
87 Ansley Vardeman Young Harris GA 630 19 F 15 11-19 28:17.2 9:07/M
88 Evan Belding Glennville GA 34 11 M 18 11-19 28:17.4 9:07/M
89 Nicole Jensen Athens GA 307 22 F 15 20-29 28:18.4 9:08/M
90 Catherine Green Valdosta GA 243 19 F 16 11-19 28:19.4 9:08/M
91 Lisa Ortiz Athens INTL STATE 463 22 F 16 20-29 28:20.2 9:08/M
92 Dana Gordon Manalapan NJ 230 19 F 17 11-19 28:24.2 9:10/M
93 Caroline Corbitt Valdosta GA 87 19 F 18 11-19 28:25.0 9:10/M
94 J B Follrath 8099 20 M 21 20-29 28:25.7 9:10/M
95 Mary Grace Heath Athens GA 906 21 F 17 20-29 28:25.9 9:10/M
96 Keri Porter 976 19 F 19 11-19 28:27.1 9:11/M
97 Shelly Coleman White Plains GA 114 33 F 2 30-39 28:28.2 9:11/M
98 Lacey Jones Athens GA 918 21 F 18 20-29 28:30.6 9:12/M
99 Samantha Belaustegui Duluth GA 31 20 F 19 20-29 28:41.4 9:15/M
100 Nate Bryant 969 20 M 22 20-29 28:43.0 9:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Kelsey Olson Athens GA 462 20 F 20 20-29 28:45.8 9:16/M
102 Madison Trammell Juliette GA 615 20 F 21 20-29 28:54.0 9:19/M
103 Tatum Lamb Tifton GA 334 19 F 20 11-19 29:01.6 9:22/M
104 Rachelle Hebert 8111 21 F 22 20-29 29:01.9 9:22/M
105 Morgan Kreisler Longwood FL 324 20 F 23 20-29 29:03.5 9:22/M
106 Courtney Enos Athens GA 183 20 F 24 20-29 29:03.9 9:22/M
107 Susan Adams Marietta GA 7 51 F 4 50-59 29:04.2 9:23/M
108 Suzanne Fink Roswell GA 202 52 F 5 50-59 29:13.1 9:25/M
109 Jackie Ladin Athens GA 333 21 F 25 20-29 29:16.0 9:26/M
110 Amy Vardeman` Athens GA 632 23 F 26 20-29 29:16.3 9:26/M
111 Savannah Flynn Lilburn GA 204 19 F 21 11-19 29:19.4 9:27/M
112 Samantha Adams Marietta GA 6 21 F 27 20-29 29:26.3 9:30/M
113 Kelsey Graham Alpharetta GA 238 19 F 22 11-19 29:26.8 9:30/M
114 Jessica Nowak Burlington NC 457 25 F 28 20-29 29:27.1 9:30/M
115 Ashlyn Belding Glennville GA 33 19 F 23 11-19 29:27.2 9:30/M
116 Lauren D'Ambra Powder Springs GA 134 19 F 24 11-19 29:32.0 9:32/M
117 Charles D'Ambra Powder Springs GA 133 51 M 5 50-59 29:34.0 9:32/M
118 Taylor Hackney Cumming GA 250 20 F 29 20-29 29:34.2 9:32/M
119 Molly Speise 984 20 F 30 20-29 29:40.6 9:34/M
120 Claire Yakaitis Roswell GA 670 20 F 31 20-29 29:40.8 9:34/M
121 Lauren Sigler Marietta GA 923 19 F 25 11-19 29:41.1 9:35/M
122 Laurie Bridges Marietta GA 60 50 F 6 50-59 29:42.0 9:35/M
123 Jill Sechrest Roswell GA 564 52 F 7 50-59 29:48.6 9:37/M
124 Carter Sechrest Roswell GA 562 51 M 6 50-59 29:50.5 9:37/M
125 Jonathan Lim Athens GA 358 20 M 23 20-29 29:51.8 9:38/M
126 Joseph Bowie Auburn AL 55 21 M 24 20-29 29:52.3 9:38/M
127 Heidi Blessing Lawrenceville GA 41 47 F 5 40-49 30:03.6 9:42/M
128 Lauren Blessing Athens GA 42 21 F 32 20-29 30:03.8 9:42/M
129 Ronnie Gross Atlanta GA 246 19 F 26 11-19 30:15.2 9:45/M
130 Valentina Urrego Jefferson GA 625 20 F 33 20-29 30:16.6 9:46/M
131 Lars Holmquist Alpharetta GA 284 53 M 7 50-59 30:18.2 9:46/M
132 Jazzy Griffin Kennesaw GA 912 19 F 27 11-19 30:20.0 9:47/M
133 Gabriella Holmquist Cumming GA 283 18 F 28 11-19 30:20.8 9:47/M
134 Jerome Jones 915 52 M 8 50-59 30:21.5 9:47/M
135 Amber Webb Athens GA 647 20 F 34 20-29 30:22.8 9:48/M
136 Camille Bauer 8149 19 F 29 11-19 30:25.2 9:49/M
137 Hannah Rosenblatt Dacula GA 542 20 F 35 20-29 30:26.9 9:49/M
138 Courtney Jackson Social Circle GA 297 23 F 36 20-29 30:27.7 9:49/M
139 Morgan Worley Covington GA 667 21 F 37 20-29 30:31.9 9:51/M
140 Martha Worley Covington GA 666 46 F 6 40-49 30:34.7 9:52/M
141 Joseph Hossri Cumming GA 290 20 M 25 20-29 30:37.1 9:53/M
142 Olivia Ballard Atlanta GA 942 19 F 30 11-19 30:40.1 9:54/M
143 Emmy Patrick Dallas GA 484 18 F 31 11-19 30:40.4 9:54/M
144 Marina Tiano 917 21 F 38 20-29 30:42.2 9:54/M
145 Sydney Crudo Alpharetta GA 128 18 F 32 11-19 30:43.2 9:55/M
146 Brianna Spinuzzi Alpharetta GA 588 19 F 33 11-19 30:43.5 9:55/M
147 Brent Leonard 980 19 M 19 11-19 30:44.0 9:55/M
148 Brooke Royston Royston GA 545 18 F 34 11-19 30:44.2 9:55/M
149 Tyler Henderson Charlotte NC 265 18 M 20 11-19 30:45.5 9:55/M
150 Mark Swartz Johns Creek GA 604 55 F 8 50-59 31:01.1 10:00/M
151 Jeanne Swartz Johns Creek GA 603 55 F 9 50-59 31:01.4 10:00/M
152 Larson Reed Athens GA 921 20 F 39 20-29 31:13.9 10:04/M
153 Celia Porter 974 11 F 35 11-19 31:15.6 10:05/M
154 William Tweedell Hull GA 927 70 M 3 60-99 31:15.9 10:05/M
155 Lori Estes Ball Ground GA 184 19 F 36 11-19 31:18.3 10:06/M
156 Jonathan Pye Athens GA 514 19 M 21 11-19 31:19.0 10:06/M
157 Ryan Newell Statham GA 961 30 M 3 30-39 31:20.4 10:06/M
158 Kristy Miller Powder Springs GA 418 23 F 40 20-29 31:21.0 10:07/M
159 Camden Gaw Roswell GA 221 19 M 22 11-19 31:24.7 10:08/M
160 Nikki Bevilacqua Athens GA 39 19 F 37 11-19 31:32.3 10:10/M
161 Madison Morten 8182 20 F 41 20-29 31:32.5 10:10/M
162 Shelby McCaskill Athens GA 374 19 F 38 11-19 31:35.8 10:11/M
163 Sarah Grissom Prospect KY 245 18 F 39 11-19 31:36.1 10:12/M
164 Justin Stubel Alpharetta GA 597 20 M 26 20-29 31:37.8 10:12/M
165 Grant Laord Athens GA 954 22 M 27 20-29 31:38.0 10:12/M
166 Chris Kubik Alpharetta GA 327 21 M 28 20-29 31:38.3 10:12/M
167 Mary Kate Smith Cumming GA 581 18 F 40 11-19 31:53.3 10:17/M
168 Kasey Morone 8195 17 F 41 11-19 31:53.6 10:17/M
169 Adrian Obleton Athens GA 937 20 M 29 20-29 31:54.0 10:17/M
170 Nathan Schlies Columbus GA 555 20 M 30 20-29 31:55.0 10:18/M
171 Ross Morris Hartwell GA 428 19 M 23 11-19 32:01.2 10:20/M
172 Tali Abraham Athens GA 1 22 F 42 20-29 32:03.9 10:20/M
173 John Hanna Marietta GA 255 47 M 6 40-49 32:04.9 10:21/M
174 Beth Cagle Athens GA 78 20 F 43 20-29 32:05.9 10:21/M
175 Margaret Laymac Cumming GA 342 49 F 7 40-49 32:06.9 10:21/M
176 Alex Stephens Alpharetta GA 590 19 F 42 11-19 32:10.5 10:23/M
177 Scott Stephens Alpharetta GA 591 47 M 7 40-49 32:10.7 10:23/M
178 Sharon Neimanis Manhasset NY 440 54 F 10 50-59 32:12.9 10:23/M
179 Kathryn Kostovetsky Athens GA 322 18 F 43 11-19 32:18.2 10:25/M
180 Brian Wobrock Alpharetta GA 662 52 M 9 50-59 32:25.8 10:27/M
181 Barbara Wobrock Alpharetta GA 661 51 F 11 50-59 32:32.0 10:30/M
182 Jocelyn Davis Athens GA 145 35 F 3 30-39 32:36.7 10:31/M
183 Maria Smith Duluth GA 580 21 F 44 20-29 32:38.8 10:32/M
184 Melissa Crudo Alpharetta GA 127 46 F 8 40-49 32:44.2 10:34/M
185 Alison Dillon Upatoi GA 157 19 F 44 11-19 32:58.5 10:38/M
186 Jake Todd 8222 21 M 31 20-29 32:58.8 10:38/M
187 Kathy Clavijo Suwanee GA 108 53 F 12 50-59 33:03.5 10:40/M
188 Anna Pidgeon Marietta GA 498 20 F 45 20-29 33:03.8 10:40/M
189 Peri Levey Voorhees NJ 352 19 F 45 11-19 33:05.5 10:40/M
190 Ashley Llewellyn Greensboro GA 361 36 F 4 30-39 33:07.7 10:41/M
191 Hannah Hartman Peachtree City GA 259 19 F 46 11-19 33:08.7 10:41/M
192 Evy Cole Athens GA 966 8 F 1 0-10 33:09.3 10:42/M
193 Mabry Cole Athens GA 964 9 F 2 0-10 33:09.5 10:42/M
194 Rebecca Berry Berkeley Lake GA 38 21 F 46 20-29 33:09.6 10:42/M
195 Abigail Howell Peachtree City GA 291 20 F 47 20-29 33:14.4 10:43/M
196 Annie Stewart Suwanee GA 592 18 F 47 11-19 33:15.2 10:44/M
197 Olivia Gagnier Cumming GA 218 18 F 48 11-19 33:15.9 10:44/M
198 Laura Grosse Glennville GA 247 21 F 48 20-29 33:27.7 10:47/M
199 Ellen Chong Roswell GA 103 20 F 49 20-29 33:47.3 10:54/M
200 Lauren Atkinson Dacula GA 19 20 F 50 20-29 33:54.2 10:56/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Jeffrey Lowe Marietta GA 363 43 M 8 40-49 33:54.8 10:56/M
202 Katie Peters Atlanta GA 495 14 F 49 11-19 33:55.6 10:56/M
203 Linda Robinson Buckhead GA 539 35 F 5 30-39 33:58.8 10:57/M
204 Cattie Heggood Danielsville GA 263 10 F 3 0-10 34:06.6 11:00/M
205 Mackenzie Norton Cumming GA 455 18 F 50 11-19 34:07.0 11:00/M
206 Courtney Peters Atlanta GA 493 17 F 51 11-19 34:09.5 11:01/M
207 Jamie Bui Johns Creek GA 76 21 F 51 20-29 34:12.3 11:02/M
208 Suzanne Enos Johns Creek GA 920 15 F 52 11-19 34:12.6 11:02/M
209 Alexander Wobrock Alpharetta GA 660 13 M 24 11-19 34:13.0 11:02/M
210 Mary White 996 18 F 53 11-19 34:13.3 11:02/M
211 Luci Morgan Athens-Clarke GA 427 19 F 54 11-19 34:13.9 11:02/M
212 Fari Vakili Duluth GA 627 49 M 9 40-49 34:17.8 11:04/M
213 Pamela Duncan Appling GA 176 41 F 9 40-49 34:18.5 11:04/M
214 Janet Peters Atlanta GA 494 52 F 13 50-59 34:36.4 11:10/M
215 Tyler Smith Suwanee GA 582 22 M 32 20-29 34:41.8 11:11/M
216 Ansley Maness Athens GA 367 19 F 55 11-19 34:45.3 11:13/M
217 Abbey Clear Athens GA 944 20 F 52 20-29 34:48.9 11:14/M
218 Joy Adams Monroe GA 4 39 F 6 30-39 34:49.1 11:14/M
219 Caelie Patrick Louisville KY 483 8 F 4 0-10 35:16.7 11:23/M
220 Erin Patrick Atlanta GA 485 34 F 7 30-39 35:18.3 11:23/M
221 Jessica Patrick Louisville KY 487 33 F 8 30-39 35:18.4 11:23/M
222 Shannon Patrick Roswell GA 945 19 F 56 11-19 35:19.5 11:24/M
223 Mary Beth Cole Athens GA 965 39 F 9 30-39 35:21.5 11:24/M
224 Daniel Lumdsen Johns Creek GA 365 20 M 33 20-29 35:27.9 11:26/M
225 Hayley Swartz Johns Creek GA 602 20 F 53 20-29 35:28.2 11:26/M
226 Leigh Peters Atlanta GA 496 19 F 57 11-19 35:35.0 11:29/M
227 Mark Polson Monroe GA 903 46 M 10 40-49 35:41.7 11:31/M
228 Kem Graham Ringgold GA 239 44 F 10 40-49 35:56.0 11:35/M
229 Sarah Walls Cleveland GA 639 20 F 54 20-29 35:59.8 11:36/M
230 Mckenzie Rice Cleveland GA 531 20 F 55 20-29 36:00.5 11:37/M
231 Cindy Rice Cleveland GA 530 44 F 11 40-49 36:00.8 11:37/M
232 Susan Walls Cleveland GA 640 48 F 12 40-49 36:01.2 11:37/M
233 Haley Madison Acworth GA 366 21 F 56 20-29 36:12.6 11:41/M
234 Melissa Jennings Buford GA 302 21 F 57 20-29 36:14.3 11:41/M
235 Johnny Cohen 992 19 M 25 11-19 36:16.0 11:42/M
236 Laura Thompson 991 19 F 58 11-19 36:17.1 11:42/M
237 Emily Johnson 986 19 F 59 11-19 36:18.2 11:43/M
238 Kelsey Clark 987 19 F 60 11-19 36:18.6 11:43/M
239 Riley Clark 990 16 F 61 11-19 36:23.1 11:44/M
240 Denise Cessna Johns Creek GA 95 57 F 14 50-59 36:26.0 11:45/M
241 Greg Cessna Johns Creek GA 96 58 M 10 50-59 36:36.1 11:48/M
242 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 336 73 M 4 60-99 37:04.1 11:57/M
243 Leah Brinson Dublin GA 62 20 F 58 20-29 37:05.8 11:58/M
244 Nicholas Layne Athens GA 343 20 M 34 20-29 37:06.0 11:58/M
245 Angela Belding Glennville GA 32 47 F 13 40-49 37:20.9 12:03/M
246 Heather Sloan Winterville GA 576 44 F 14 40-49 37:27.9 12:05/M
247 Madison Odom Cordele GA 955 19 F 62 11-19 37:28.8 12:05/M
248 Bridget Clingan Sugar Hill GA 111 28 F 59 20-29 37:29.1 12:05/M
249 Lisa Collier Athens GA 115 29 F 60 20-29 37:29.3 12:05/M
250 Krista Farmer Athens GA 194 30 F 10 30-39 37:29.9 12:05/M
251 Cole Graham Chattanooga TN 234 15 M 26 11-19 37:55.8 12:14/M
252 Stephanie Graham Chattanooga TN 241 46 F 15 40-49 38:05.3 12:17/M
253 Tammy Miller Bowersville GA 421 45 F 16 40-49 38:05.9 12:17/M
254 Max Clavijo Suwanee GA 109 57 M 11 50-59 38:09.5 12:18/M
255 Jordan Dupont Patterson GA 178 20 M 35 20-29 38:14.8 12:20/M
256 Josie Dupont Patterson GA 179 19 F 63 11-19 38:15.7 12:20/M
257 Patrick Raley Warner Robins GA 525 44 M 11 40-49 38:18.3 12:21/M
258 Brian Raley Sandy Springs GA 909 48 M 12 40-49 38:20.3 12:22/M
259 Anthony Britt Springfield GA 65 27 M 36 20-29 38:30.2 12:25/M
260 Kari Turner Nicholson GA 621 37 F 11 30-39 38:31.4 12:25/M
261 Yvonne Pearce Monroe GA 490 61 F 1 60-99 38:33.9 12:26/M
262 Emmy Powell Milton GA 508 49 F 17 40-49 38:44.8 12:30/M
263 Jarrod Miller 993 31 M 4 30-39 38:51.0 12:32/M
264 Laura Sather Alpharetta GA 549 53 F 15 50-59 39:15.4 12:40/M
265 Riley Gerah 972 17 F 64 11-19 39:15.9 12:40/M
266 Russell Belding Glennville GA 36 49 M 13 40-49 39:25.7 12:43/M
267 Madison Parker Hoschton GA 957 19 F 65 11-19 39:37.9 12:47/M
268 Alix Hanna Athens GA 254 20 F 61 20-29 39:42.5 12:48/M
269 Tori Hanna Athens GA 257 17 F 66 11-19 39:42.8 12:48/M
270 Ben Duncan Athens GA 175 20 M 37 20-29 39:48.7 12:50/M
271 Robert Jarman Atlanta GA 301 23 M 38 20-29 39:51.8 12:51/M
272 Lindsay Jarman Athens GA 300 21 F 62 20-29 39:52.5 12:52/M
273 Pamela Adams Athens GA 5 53 F 16 50-59 39:59.9 12:54/M
274 Ray Cutright Macon GA 132 63 M 5 60-99 40:37.6 13:06/M
275 Amanda Bossi Indianapollis IN 941 23 F 63 20-29 40:37.9 13:06/M
276 Krista Robinson Cairo GA 940 20 F 64 20-29 40:38.1 13:06/M
277 Alex Hahn Athens GA 904 17 M 27 11-19 40:42.1 13:08/M
278 Myriyum Hardaway Athens GA 905 17 F 67 11-19 40:42.3 13:08/M
279 Zak Clement Lawrenceville GA 110 21 M 39 20-29 40:50.2 13:10/M
280 Laura Freeman Peachtree City GA 215 54 F 17 50-59 41:03.4 13:15/M
281 Ciara Long Macon GA 362 19 F 68 11-19 41:08.6 13:16/M
282 Paige Garrison Gainesville GA 220 19 F 69 11-19 41:13.9 13:18/M
283 Amanda Hill Watkinsville GA 276 19 F 70 11-19 41:20.9 13:20/M
284 Randall Lecroy Lavonia GA 349 45 M 14 40-49 41:31.6 13:24/M
285 Garrett Lecroy Lavonia GA 347 20 M 40 20-29 41:32.7 13:24/M
286 Abigail Lecroy Lavonia GA 345 18 F 71 11-19 41:37.3 13:25/M
287 Cale Lecroy Lavonia GA 346 9 M 1 0-10 41:49.9 13:29/M
288 Laura Lecroy Lavonia GA 348 47 F 18 40-49 41:50.6 13:30/M
289 Mark Nickerson Suwanee GA 919 49 M 15 40-49 41:59.7 13:33/M
290 Dawn Nickerson Suwanee GA 448 47 F 19 40-49 42:00.9 13:33/M
291 Hayden Hackney Cumming GA 249 13 F 72 11-19 42:01.1 13:33/M
292 Natalie Worley Cumming GA 668 14 F 73 11-19 42:01.4 13:33/M
293 Ramsey Cole Cumming GA 113 13 F 74 11-19 42:02.2 13:34/M
294 Brian Peters Atlanta GA 492 54 M 12 50-59 42:17.8 13:38/M
295 Denny Attaway Suwanee GA 22 52 M 13 50-59 42:22.9 13:40/M
296 Donna Burdette Suwanee GA 77 49 F 20 40-49 42:32.7 13:43/M
297 Natalie Jones Fayetteville GA 315 46 F 21 40-49 42:45.2 13:47/M
298 Rob East Dublin GA 180 21 M 41 20-29 43:29.7 14:02/M
299 Michael Holton Alpharetta GA 287 49 M 16 40-49 43:33.2 14:03/M
300 Dan Buddin Atlanta GA 75 47 M 17 40-49 43:43.6 14:06/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Kaitlyn Lattimer Athens GA 337 20 F 65 20-29 44:03.7 14:13/M
302 Robyn Tanner Dublin GA 608 46 F 22 40-49 44:12.6 14:15/M
303 Tony Tanner Dublin GA 609 55 M 14 50-59 44:14.0 14:16/M
304 Kinsey Cutright Macon GA 130 20 F 66 20-29 44:19.9 14:18/M
305 Madison Lewis Buford GA 357 20 F 67 20-29 44:44.8 14:26/M
306 Amanda Pinto Acworth GA 502 27 F 68 20-29 45:29.1 14:40/M
307 Beverly Roper Toccoa GA 541 34 F 12 30-39 45:46.6 14:46/M
308 Alexandria Jones Elberton GA 313 29 F 69 20-29 45:46.9 14:46/M
309 Kendall Ragatz Cumming GA 521 20 F 70 20-29 45:49.4 14:47/M
310 Kyler Ragatz Cumming GA 522 16 F 75 11-19 45:51.9 14:47/M
311 Sanna Ragatz Cumming GA 523 45 F 23 40-49 46:20.9 14:57/M
312 Felipe Martinez Marietta GA 370 21 M 42 20-29 46:42.4 15:04/M
313 Ron Pinto Acworth GA 506 58 M 15 50-59 46:43.4 15:04/M
314 Jennifer Voyles Bainbridge GA 634 22 F 71 20-29 47:01.4 15:10/M
315 Kim Palazzone Marietta GA 475 56 F 18 50-59 47:15.3 15:15/M
316 Michael Palazzone Marietta GA 476 25 M 43 20-29 47:15.5 15:15/M
317 Donia Wanna Macon GA 641 19 F 76 11-19 47:16.6 15:15/M
318 Briana Mastronardi Athens GA 371 18 F 77 11-19 47:16.8 15:15/M
319 Sharon Hanna Marietta GA 256 48 F 24 40-49 48:10.6 15:32/M
320 Rick Racine Gainesville GA 516 55 M 16 50-59 48:12.6 15:33/M
321 Timo Metso Southlake TX 407 47 M 18 40-49 48:25.5 15:37/M
322 Anne Metso Southlake TX 409 50 F 19 50-59 48:25.8 15:37/M
323 Jasmin Metso Athens GA 410 23 F 72 20-29 48:26.1 15:37/M
324 Charlee Horne Winder GA 289 19 F 78 11-19 48:29.0 15:38/M
325 Holly Spilliards Braselton GA 587 19 F 79 11-19 48:29.3 15:38/M
326 Don Filer Marietta GA 197 48 M 19 40-49 48:36.5 15:41/M
327 Matt Filer Marietta GA 199 21 M 44 20-29 48:37.9 15:41/M
328 Cindi Filer Marietta GA 196 49 F 25 40-49 48:38.1 15:41/M
329 Catherine Freeman Peachtree City GA 214 21 F 73 20-29 48:57.9 15:47/M
330 Kate Haller Athens GA 252 21 F 74 20-29 48:58.1 15:48/M
331 Matt Freeman Peachtree City GA 216 55 M 17 50-59 48:58.3 15:48/M
332 Michael Carter Carrollton GA 90 41 M 20 40-49 49:08.9 15:51/M
333 Angie Carter Carrollton GA 89 40 F 26 40-49 49:19.4 15:55/M
334 Sydney Carter Carrollton GA 91 20 F 75 20-29 49:29.9 15:58/M
335 Megan McCormick Johns Creek GA 380 23 F 76 20-29 49:30.6 15:58/M
336 Timothy McCormick Johns Creek GA 381 51 M 18 50-59 49:59.1 16:07/M
337 Christie Nickerson Suwanee GA 447 16 F 80 11-19 49:59.4 16:07/M
338 Lydia Roberts Suwanee GA 910 17 F 81 11-19 50:00.0 16:08/M
339 Brooke Heffington Cumming GA 261 47 F 27 40-49 50:14.7 16:12/M
340 Montanna Heffington Cumming GA 262 18 F 82 11-19 50:18.3 16:14/M
341 Alayna Baudry Roswell GA 25 17 F 83 11-19 50:24.6 16:15/M
342 Christina Smith Atlanta GA 577 37 F 13 30-39 50:34.2 16:19/M
343 Kim Baudry Roswell GA 27 50 F 20 50-59 50:34.3 16:19/M
344 Max Falcon Athens GA 193 20 M 45 20-29 50:48.8 16:23/M
345 Emma Evers Roswell GA 192 20 F 77 20-29 50:50.1 16:24/M
346 Nick Lommen Johns Creek GA 913 20 M 46 20-29 50:57.4 16:26/M
347 Valentina Velasavez Acworth GA 962 19 F 84 11-19 51:01.1 16:27/M
348 Robert Pastor Alpharetta GA 480 54 M 19 50-59 51:01.9 16:27/M
349 Taylor Pastor Alpharetta GA 481 19 F 85 11-19 51:02.1 16:28/M
350 Kyle Harris 994 19 M 28 11-19 51:25.0 16:35/M
351 William Bobbitt Suwanee GA 44 19 M 29 11-19 51:25.2 16:35/M
352 Kayla Armstrong 979 19 F 86 11-19 51:26.8 16:35/M
353 Ashley Nickerson Suwanee GA 446 19 F 87 11-19 51:28.7 16:36/M
354 Leah Nickerson Suwanee GA 449 12 F 88 11-19 51:30.2 16:37/M
355 Dan Devetski Marietta GA 151 53 M 20 50-59 51:32.7 16:37/M
356 Raveena Patel Douglas GA 482 20 F 78 20-29 51:53.1 16:44/M
357 Samuel Mendoza Douglas GA 397 19 M 30 11-19 51:53.4 16:44/M
358 Ed McIntosh 971 56 M 21 50-59 51:53.7 16:44/M
359 Hannah McIntosh Cumming GA 393 19 F 89 11-19 51:56.9 16:45/M
360 Kathy McIntosh 970 45 F 28 40-49 51:57.1 16:45/M
361 Bre Steed Hoschton GA 589 20 F 79 20-29 52:07.7 16:49/M
362 Lourdes Belaustegui Duluth GA 30 52 F 21 50-59 52:09.6 16:49/M
363 Jose Belaustegui Duluth GA 29 54 M 22 50-59 52:09.9 16:49/M
364 Carmen Evers Roswell GA 191 52 F 22 50-59 52:54.1 17:04/M
365 Abigail Evers Roswell GA 189 18 F 90 11-19 52:57.9 17:05/M
366 Katie Migliore Duluth GA 413 18 F 91 11-19 52:58.1 17:05/M
367 Jessica McEllers 693 19 F 92 11-19 53:10.6 17:09/M
368 Valerie Gill Pine Mountain GA 222 44 F 29 40-49 53:34.8 17:17/M
369 Margaret Lowe Marietta GA 364 44 F 30 40-49 53:35.1 17:17/M
370 Candice Cannon Dublin GA 79 22 F 80 20-29 53:35.9 17:17/M
371 Cheryl Cannon Dublin GA 80 54 F 23 50-59 53:36.2 17:17/M
372 Jeff Cannon Dublin GA 81 55 M 23 50-59 53:36.4 17:17/M
373 Dawn Levins Mcdonough GA 354 49 F 31 40-49 53:45.6 17:20/M
374 Steven Craig Athens GA 125 21 M 47 20-29 53:54.7 17:23/M
375 Morgan Watson Acworth GA 646 20 F 81 20-29 54:33.3 17:36/M
376 Alexandra Childers Dunwoody GA 98 21 F 82 20-29 54:41.2 17:38/M
377 Willy Childers Dunwoody GA 102 60 M 6 60-99 54:42.2 17:39/M
378 Emily Brunson Albany GA 72 19 F 93 11-19 54:46.7 17:40/M
379 Grant Brunson Albany GA 73 17 M 31 11-19 54:55.3 17:43/M
380 Grady Saunders Perry GA 554 19 M 32 11-19 54:57.8 17:44/M
381 Kris Cutright Macon GA 131 57 F 24 50-59 55:21.8 17:51/M
382 Joni Devictor Alpharetta GA 154 21 F 83 20-29 55:34.1 17:55/M
383 Mary Cate Culbertson Alpharetta GA 129 21 F 84 20-29 55:35.8 17:56/M
384 Juan Dasilva Alpharetta GA 143 21 M 48 20-29 56:19.5 18:10/M
385 Abby Porter 975 14 F 94 11-19 56:20.1 18:10/M
386 Sophie Tucker Cumming GA 619 14 F 95 11-19 56:51.9 18:20/M
387 Cindy Merriam Duluth GA 404 55 F 25 50-59 56:53.8 18:21/M
388 Jenni Yeater Monroe GA 672 49 F 32 40-49 58:01.8 18:43/M
389 Stephanie Collins Monroe GA 116 35 F 14 30-39 58:04.2 18:44/M
390 Amber Farris Monroe GA 195 33 F 15 30-39 58:06.0 18:45/M
391 Tracey Wilson Alpharetta GA 659 48 F 33 40-49 58:15.8 18:47/M
392 Mariilyn Everett 8629 54 F 26 50-59 58:20.0 18:49/M
393 Peter Everett Acworth GA 929 57 M 24 50-59 58:22.7 18:50/M
394 Claire Dodd Marietta GA 162 18 F 96 11-19 59:05.3 19:04/M
395 Bryan Levey Voorhees NJ 350 52 M 25 50-59 59:56.3 19:20/M
396 Elisa Levey Voorhees NJ 351 52 F 27 50-59 1:00:06.1 19:23/M
397 Suzanne Levey Voorhees NJ 353 53 F 28 50-59 1:00:11.9 19:25/M