RUN FUR THEIR LIVES 5K and FUN RUN Run Fur Their Lives 5K


RUN FUR THEIR LIVES 5K and FUN RUN

Overall Finish List

June 01, 2014


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

Run Fur Their Lives 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Edwin Chambers Lawrenceville GA 325 35 M 1 35-39 19:44.1 6:22/M
2 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 346 32 M 1 30-34 21:37.8 6:58/M
3 Jackson Krueger Dacula GA 358 8 M 1 0-10 21:44.1 7:01/M
4 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 359 36 M 2 35-39 21:44.6 7:01/M
5 Devin Cole Buford GA 328 38 M 3 35-39 22:34.8 7:17/M
6 Mark Chaffin Hampton GA 324 24 M 1 20-24 22:46.7 7:21/M
7 Drew Hartsog Dacula GA 280 9 M 2 0-10 22:49.4 7:22/M
8 Brittany Brooks Monroe GA 287 22 F 1 20-24 22:59.5 7:25/M
9 Randy Ballew Watkinsville GA 309 60 M 1 60-64 23:00.8 7:25/M
10 Loraine Hillard Flowery Branch GA 355 55 F 1 55-59 23:10.7 7:28/M
11 Zach Grantham Midland GA 349 17 M 1 15-19 23:14.0 7:30/M
12 Donnie Chaffin Hampton GA 323 53 M 1 50-54 23:16.5 7:30/M
13 Roger Keel Valley AL 357 60 M 2 60-64 25:07.5 8:06/M
14 Margo Golden Suwanee GA 348 43 F 1 40-44 25:13.5 8:08/M
15 Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA 285 69 F 1 65-69 25:15.9 8:09/M
16 Brian Lavender Suwanee GA 361 60 M 3 60-64 25:54.8 8:21/M
17 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 282 63 M 4 60-64 26:09.0 8:26/M
18 Kimberly Walker Loganville GA 291 50 F 1 50-54 26:44.2 8:37/M
19 Kristina Steeves Smyrna GA 294 26 F 1 25-29 27:34.1 8:54/M
20 Noah Cole Buford GA 329 12 M 1 11-14 27:46.5 8:57/M
21 Heather Baug Grayson GA 312 31 F 1 30-34 28:08.8 9:05/M
22 Carol Penn Lawrenceville GA 374 49 F 1 45-49 28:09.0 9:05/M
23 Maddie Hartsog Dacula GA 281 12 F 1 11-14 28:11.0 9:05/M
24 Latesha Turner Grayson GA 283 39 F 1 35-39 28:11.2 9:05/M
25 Jennifer Wise Winder GA 600 37 F 2 35-39 28:46.1 9:17/M
26 Glen D Smith Loganville GA 288 23 M 2 20-24 28:46.6 9:17/M
27 Jack Muller-Sellers Grayson GA 298 7 M 3 0-10 28:51.0 9:18/M
28 Rebecca McIntosh Powder Springs GA 367 27 F 2 25-29 30:29.5 9:50/M
29 Rhonda Trainor Lawrenceville GA 293 49 F 2 45-49 30:56.6 9:59/M
30 Kelsie Ballew Watkinsville GA 308 12 F 2 11-14 31:55.5 10:18/M
31 Lori Cronin Lawrenceville GA 335 47 F 3 45-49 31:58.7 10:19/M
32 Mary Maka Auburn GA 366 39 F 3 35-39 32:12.2 10:23/M
33 Kim Adams Auburn GA 301 45 F 4 45-49 32:29.3 10:29/M
34 Dawson Stewart Dacula GA 387 12 M 2 11-14 32:32.1 10:30/M
35 Melissa Hernandez Decatur GA 354 38 F 4 35-39 32:36.3 10:31/M
36 Sherri Price Athens GA 375 48 F 5 45-49 32:53.8 10:36/M
37 Keith Lester Athens GA 363 56 M 1 55-59 32:54.0 10:37/M
38 Ana Dominguez Lawrenceville GA 339 15 F 1 15-19 33:08.3 10:41/M
39 Betsy Brooks Monroe GA 286 53 F 2 50-54 33:23.6 10:46/M
40 Wilson Green Lawrenceville GA 351 53 M 2 50-54 33:25.4 10:47/M
41 Charla Green Lawrenceville GA 350 51 F 3 50-54 33:47.9 10:54/M
42 Karen Wall Grayson GA 397 49 F 6 45-49 34:12.9 11:02/M
43 Kimberly Lascala Gainesville GA 360 44 F 2 40-44 34:16.8 11:03/M
44 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 297 72 M 1 70-74 34:21.2 11:05/M
45 Maryellen Waiting Duluth GA 396 47 F 7 45-49 34:45.0 11:13/M
46 Susan Bolwell Lawrenceville GA 316 54 F 4 50-54 35:29.2 11:27/M
47 Kim Reppert Monroe GA 379 37 F 5 35-39 36:00.4 11:37/M
48 Angela Brooks Bethlehem GA 318 45 F 8 45-49 36:03.0 11:38/M
49 Lina Batchelor Monroe GA 311 30 F 2 30-34 36:22.3 11:44/M
50 Jason Wise Winder GA 983 44 M 1 40-44 36:40.0 11:50/M
51 Robert Chapman Buford GA 327 50 M 3 50-54 36:54.0 11:54/M
52 Christopher Bolwell Lawrenceville GA 315 55 M 2 55-59 37:48.0 12:12/M
53 Ernest Smallman Atlanta GA 385 69 M 1 65-69 38:17.4 12:21/M
54 Wes Stewart Dacula GA 296 42 M 2 40-44 38:35.2 12:27/M
55 Kayla Ballew Watkinsville GA 307 22 F 2 20-24 39:04.1 12:36/M
56 Jen Gregg Dacula GA 352 42 F 3 40-44 39:09.2 12:38/M
57 Angie Gray Bethlehem GA 299 40 F 4 40-44 39:19.9 12:41/M
58 Debbie Bloomer Grayson GA 314 54 F 5 50-54 39:22.1 12:42/M
59 Susan Crawford Buford GA 334 49 F 9 45-49 39:36.3 12:46/M
60 Jennifer Wewers Duluth GA 398 45 F 10 45-49 39:38.9 12:47/M
61 Annalise Connan Lawrenceville GA 330 21 F 3 20-24 40:22.7 13:01/M
62 Wenda Vaz Duluth GA 394 36 F 6 35-39 40:49.0 13:10/M
63 Jeff Traylor Lawrenceville GA 393 48 M 1 45-49 43:31.9 14:02/M
64 Judy Wood Snellville GA 399 70 F 1 70-74 43:58.2 14:11/M
65 Robert Buchwitz Jr Monroe GA 320 27 M 1 25-29 44:28.6 14:21/M
66 Laura Steele Grayson GA 386 52 F 6 50-54 45:23.1 14:38/M
67 Gina Cooper Monroe GA 331 40 F 5 40-44 45:30.3 14:41/M
68 Belle Stewart Dacula GA 295 9 F 1 0-10 45:32.9 14:41/M
69 Melinda Stewart Dacula GA 388 43 F 6 40-44 45:33.1 14:42/M
70 Christina Booker Woodstock GA 313 29 F 3 25-29 45:48.0 14:46/M
71 Carol Quaife Stone Mountain GA 376 65 F 2 65-69 46:02.2 14:51/M
72 Katharine Bryant Loganville GA 289 23 F 4 20-24 47:55.0 15:27/M
73 Yasmin Doja Cumming GA 338 46 F 11 45-49 47:56.9 15:28/M
74 Jessica Bryant Loganville GA 290 21 F 5 20-24 48:05.6 15:31/M
75 Roseann Cannon Lawrenceville GA 321 63 F 1 60-64 49:20.5 15:55/M
76 Jesse Cannon-Wallace Lawrenceville GA 322 34 F 3 30-34 49:20.7 15:55/M
77 Lindsey Cooper Monroe GA 333 18 F 2 15-19 51:49.2 16:43/M
78 Lauren Cooper Monroe GA 332 13 F 3 11-14 51:59.8 16:46/M
79 Courtney Manning Auburn GA 599 13 F 4 11-14 52:28.4 16:55/M
80 Erica Gray Bethlehem GA 300 13 F 5 11-14 52:29.1 16:56/M
81 Michael Riddick Smyrna GA 380 37 M 4 35-39 52:43.6 17:00/M
82 Tracey Pelham Loganville GA 373 42 F 7 40-44 52:44.8 17:01/M
83 Nicole Smith Lilburn GA 284 38 F 7 35-39 52:45.4 17:01/M
84 Mona Fetta Lawrenceville GA 342 48 F 12 45-49 52:51.2 17:03/M
85 Ashley Mobley Atlanta GA 368 25 F 4 25-29 53:11.5 17:09/M
86 Brittany Mobley Auburn GA 369 22 F 6 20-24 53:11.9 17:09/M
87 Lyndsey Chapman Loganville GA 326 26 F 5 25-29 54:40.6 17:38/M
88 Jessica Johnson Flowery Branch GA 356 36 F 8 35-39 56:19.9 18:10/M
89 Constance Sears Flowery Branch GA 383 63 F 2 60-64 56:21.1 18:11/M
90 Fayhaa Doja Cumming GA 337 16 F 3 15-19 56:29.3 18:13/M
91 Laura Sidwell Roswell GA 384 14 F 6 11-14 56:32.0 18:14/M
92 Thomas Linski Milledgeville GA 365 75 M 1 75-99 57:15.9 18:28/M
93 Larae Flowers Lawrenceville GA 345 53 F 7 50-54 57:57.6 18:42/M
94 Cammie Brogdon Lawrenceville GA 317 27 F 6 25-29 57:58.6 18:42/M
95 Cynthia Fink Cleveland GA 343 43 F 8 40-44 59:43.0 19:16/M
96 Jay Fink Cleveland GA 344 47 M 2 45-49 59:43.3 19:16/M
97 Yasmin Vaz Duluth GA 395 10 F 2 0-10 1:00:40.0 19:34/M
98 Juliana Arroyo Duluth GA 306 9 F 3 0-10 1:00:45.3 19:36/M
99 Brenda Arroyo Duluth GA 305 52 F 8 50-54 1:00:49.6 19:37/M
100 Stacy Gay Buford GA 347 45 F 13 45-49 1:00:50.9 19:37/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Lynne Sachs Winder GA 382/td> 49 F 14 45-49 1:00:52.1 19:38/M