2015 - RMS Running with the PAC5K 5K

2015 - RMS Running with the PAC5K

Overall Finish List

May 02, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services Classic Race Services, LLC

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 908 33 M 1 30-34 22:01.3 7:06/M
2 Gary Johnson Winder GA 938 51 M 1 50-54 22:58.4 7:25/M
3 Eric Patrick Winder GA 947 56 M 1 55-59 23:13.6 7:29/M
4 Ken Greene Statham GA 909 52 M 2 50-54 23:34.4 7:36/M
5 David Beeland Winder GA 903 46 M 1 45-49 23:52.7 7:42/M
6 Michelle Franklin Monroe GA 907 35 F 1 35-39 24:20.6 7:51/M
7 Jacob Pursell Statham GA 949 13 M 1 11-14 24:51.8 8:01/M
8 Jason Hutchins Winder GA 913 34 M 2 30-34 25:58.4 8:23/M
9 Aiden Smith Hoschton GA 927 13 M 2 11-14 26:07.1 8:25/M
10 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 906 51 F 1 50-54 26:20.4 8:30/M
11 John Hale Jefferson GA 910 48 M 2 45-49 26:56.6 8:41/M
12 Deborah Ragland Bethlehem GA 946 37 F 2 35-39 26:59.3 8:42/M
13 Kelly Holliday Winder GA 912 44 F 1 40-44 27:33.5 8:53/M
14 Isaac Defoor Statham GA 904 9 M 1 0-10 27:47.3 8:58/M
15 Thompson Brock Hoschton GA 942 42 M 1 40-44 28:18.3 9:08/M
16 Amber Reeves Covington GA 923 34 F 1 30-34 28:55.5 9:20/M
17 Brad Smith Hoschton GA 928 43 M 2 40-44 29:15.4 9:26/M
18 Logan Krueger Dacula GA 918 12 M 3 11-14 29:55.6 9:39/M
19 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 917 37 M 1 35-39 29:56.3 9:39/M
20 Amanda Mitchell Jefferson GA 921 35 F 3 35-39 30:04.5 9:42/M
21 Wayne Baggett Winder GA 901 49 M 3 45-49 30:06.9 9:43/M
22 Nina Holder Winder GA 937 37 F 4 35-39 30:12.4 9:45/M
23 Sara Hutchins Winder GA 914 33 F 2 30-34 30:21.3 9:47/M
24 Shondel Lee Statham GA 940 39 M 2 35-39 30:23.7 9:48/M
25 Shawn Williams Bogart GA 932 43 F 2 40-44 30:35.8 9:52/M
26 Joshua Barton Statham GA 902 36 M 3 35-39 30:54.8 9:58/M
27 Steve Smith Winder GA 950 42 M 3 40-44 31:57.7 10:18/M
28 Taylor Stockel Bethlehem GA 931 12 F 1 11-14 32:23.0 10:27/M
29 Victoria Patrick Winder GA 948 53 F 2 50-54 32:46.9 10:34/M
30 Lisa Hanson Bethlehem GA 911 44 F 3 40-44 33:11.8 10:42/M
31 Janie Savage Bogart GA 941 61 F 1 60-64 33:36.7 10:50/M
32 Erica Shepley Winder GA 926 30 F 3 30-34 33:37.2 10:51/M
33 Mckendree Ramsell Winder GA 922 34 F 4 30-34 34:00.0 10:58/M
34 Jacob Smith Hoschton GA 930 11 M 4 11-14 39:09.9 12:38/M
35 Christine Smith Hoschton GA 929 42 F 4 40-44 39:38.2 12:47/M
36 Donna Marshall Watkinsville GA 919 49 F 1 45-49 40:11.3 12:58/M
37 Jeannine Kent Winder GA 916 51 F 3 50-54 40:21.6 13:01/M
38 Sheila Lee Statham GA 939 44 F 5 40-44 45:08.1 14:34/M
39 Anderson Defoor 39 7 F 1 0-10 45:33.0 14:42/M
40 Kem Reynolds Auburn GA 925 43 F 6 40-44 45:45.5 14:45/M
41 Alex Burkley Tate GA 943 8 M 2 0-10 46:31.4 15:00/M
42 Susan Burkley Tate GA 944 37 F 5 35-39 46:31.7 15:00/M
43 Jennifer Poole Winder GA 935 39 F 6 35-39 49:44.8 16:03/M
44 Laura Clark Winder GA 936 41 F 7 40-44 49:45.2 16:03/M
45 Tommy Gilstrap Mcdonough GA 957 58 M 2 55-59 52:35.3 16:58/M