2015 - SES Wildcat Fun Run and 5K 5K/FunRun

2015 - SES Wildcat Fun Run and 5K

Overall Finish List

April 12, 2015


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K/FunRun

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jackson Krueger Dacula GA 729 9 M 1 0-10 21:40.7 6:59/M
2 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 730 37 M 1 35-39 21:40.7 6:59/M
3 Melanie Bradley Winder GA 709 36 F 1 35-39 22:31.0 7:16/M
4 Amanda Partee-Manders Winder GA 875 31 F 1 30-34 22:41.4 7:19/M
5 Hobbie Eckes Loganville GA 863 41 M 1 40-44 22:54.6 7:23/M
6 Eric Patrick Winder GA 880 56 M 1 55-59 22:59.1 7:25/M
7 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 720 33 M 1 30-34 22:59.8 7:25/M
8 Joseph Deloach Eatonton GA 713 32 M 2 30-34 23:37.6 7:37/M
9 Ken Greene Statham GA 721 52 M 1 50-54 23:51.9 7:42/M
10 Roger Keel Valley AL 728 61 M 1 60-64 24:04.5 7:46/M
11 David Beeland Winder GA 703 46 M 1 45-49 24:20.3 7:51/M
12 Jacob Pursell Statham GA 883 13 M 1 11-14 24:47.8 8:00/M
13 Carl Fuller Winder GA 882 45 M 2 45-49 24:59.9 8:04/M
14 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 881 51 F 1 50-54 25:22.2 8:11/M
15 Mark Stephens Hoschton GA 744 60 M 2 60-64 25:25.2 8:12/M
16 John Hale Jefferson GA 723 48 M 3 45-49 25:31.3 8:14/M
17 Isaac Sanders Statham GA 866 9 M 2 0-10 26:00.5 8:23/M
18 Rebekah Coker Eatonton GA 712 35 F 2 35-39 27:05.3 8:44/M
19 Gary Wood Winder GA 879 39 M 2 35-39 27:30.5 8:52/M
20 Randy Randall Watkinsville GA 738 54 M 2 50-54 27:58.6 9:01/M
21 Bryan Coker Eatonton GA 711 39 M 3 35-39 28:29.0 9:11/M
22 Cheryl Miller Acworth GA 869 60 F 1 60-64 28:43.7 9:16/M
23 Amber Reeves Covington GA 739 34 F 2 30-34 29:23.1 9:29/M
24 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 884 70 M 1 70-74 29:39.9 9:34/M
25 Erica Shepley Winder GA 742 30 F 3 30-34 29:46.5 9:36/M
26 Kimberly Camp Bethlehem GA 862 34 F 4 30-34 30:40.9 9:54/M
27 Amy Parrish Bishop GA 872 45 F 1 45-49 31:01.7 10:00/M
28 Robert Brooks Parrish Bishop GA 891 8 M 3 0-10 31:16.2 10:05/M
29 Amanda Mitchell Jefferson GA 734 35 F 3 35-39 31:21.7 10:07/M
30 Victoria Patrick Winder GA 736 53 F 2 50-54 31:34.2 10:11/M
31 Brenda Pryor Bethlehem GA 737 53 F 3 50-54 31:44.4 10:14/M
32 Courtney Fox Statham GA 718 30 F 5 30-34 32:05.8 10:21/M
33 George Southgate Calhoun GA 870 68 M 1 65-69 33:13.1 10:43/M
34 Bridget Bergen Athens GA 885 27 F 1 25-29 33:26.5 10:47/M
35 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 732 73 M 2 70-74 33:29.2 10:48/M
36 Swade Huff Athens GA 727 41 M 2 40-44 34:04.5 10:59/M
37 John Gregg Watkinsville GA 722 68 M 2 65-69 34:22.6 11:05/M
38 Kimberly Miller Jefferson GA 874 30 F 6 30-34 34:40.5 11:11/M
39 Ashley Freeman Statham GA 719 30 F 7 30-34 37:16.3 12:01/M
40 Sheila Grizzle Jefferson GA 873 57 F 1 55-59 37:32.5 12:06/M
41 Lisa Niedling Winder GA 735 38 F 4 35-39 37:55.5 12:14/M
42 Logan Laske Winder GA 731 12 M 2 11-14 38:04.5 12:17/M
43 Debra Wozniak Winder GA 747 62 F 2 60-64 41:27.4 13:22/M
44 Paige Mann Winder GA 733 32 F 8 30-34 41:27.8 13:22/M
45 Elaine Bienacker Bogart GA 704 60 F 3 60-64 43:11.0 13:56/M
46 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 887 66 F 1 65-69 44:56.5 14:30/M
47 Tracy Self Statham GA 741 36 F 5 35-39 45:37.7 14:43/M
48 Kearsen Self Statham GA 740 8 F 1 0-10 45:38.3 14:43/M
49 Chris Scammon Rex GA 886 68 M 3 65-69 47:01.5 15:10/M
50 Jaime Huff Athens GA 726 38 F 6 35-39 47:03.8 15:11/M
51 Mitchell Marchese Winder GA 864 9 M 4 0-10 47:04.7 15:11/M
52 Sarah Marchese Winder GA 865 37 F 7 35-39 47:06.9 15:12/M
53 Kim Easterling Winder GA 717 59 F 2 55-59 54:26.2 17:34/M
54 Charley Harrington Auburn GA 724 30 F 9 30-34 54:34.8 17:36/M
55 Julia Hodges Winder GA 725 45 F 2 45-49 54:35.7 17:36/M
56 Heather Burch 56 38 F 8 35-39 54:50.7 17:41/M
57 Carol Alexander Statham GA 867 55 F 3 55-59 54:51.9 17:42/M