Shape Up WaCo 5K 5K


Shape Up WaCo 5K

Overall Finish List

May 31, 2014


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Justin Braswell Davisboro GA 454 18 M 1 15-19 18:10.6 5:52/M
2 Dalton Shaw Rutledge GA 257 15 M 2 15-19 18:48.9 6:04/M
3 Leon Lawrence II Sandersville GA 277 25 M 1 20-29 20:59.3 6:46/M
4 Renard Sanford Warthen GA 487 16 M 3 15-19 22:18.6 7:12/M
5 Hunter Lindsey Sandersville GA 267 10 M 1 0-10 22:28.5 7:15/M
6 Kevin Durden 465 40 M 1 40-49 24:31.0 7:55/M
7 Coleman Yates Valdosta GA 270 9 M 2 0-10 24:37.2 7:56/M
8 Kim Clements Warthen GA 458 45 F 1 40-49 26:30.1 8:33/M
9 Mara Nance Augusta GA 261 55 F 1 50-99 26:41.7 8:36/M
10 Troy Garland Milledgeville GA 274 43 M 2 40-49 26:54.4 8:41/M
11 Josiah Palmer Sandersville GA 485 21 M 2 20-29 27:08.9 8:45/M
12 Vicki Boatright Tennille GA 452 45 F 2 40-49 27:13.9 8:47/M
13 Deanne Lindsey Sandersville GA 266 33 F 1 30-39 28:00.9 9:02/M
14 Kala Brown Sandersville GA 456 20 F 1 20-29 28:47.5 9:17/M
15 Kelly Yates Valdosta GA 271 39 F 2 30-39 28:52.5 9:19/M
16 Kevin Dominy Milledgeville GA 276 48 M 3 40-49 28:53.6 9:19/M
17 Shakayla Warren Sparta GA 491 14 F 1 11-14 29:29.4 9:31/M
18 Ernest Warren Sparta GA 490 47 M 4 40-49 29:47.0 9:36/M
19 Ester Martinez-Bello Sandersville GA 483 41 F 3 40-49 30:31.6 9:51/M
20 Pam Daniel Sandersville GA 462 42 F 4 40-49 30:36.1 9:52/M
21 Bernie Powers Jacksonville FL 258 63 M 1 50-99 31:05.3 10:02/M
22 Sara Webb Sandersville GA 262 26 F 2 20-29 31:09.8 10:03/M
23 Terri Dawson Sandersville GA 268 30 F 3 30-39 31:10.0 10:03/M
24 Brandon Lindsey Sandersville GA 265 34 M 1 30-39 31:26.2 10:08/M
25 Miles Sykes Soperton GA 273 33 M 2 30-39 31:27.9 10:09/M
26 Matthew Yates Tennille GA 272 33 M 3 30-39 31:29.8 10:09/M
27 Jabren Duggan Tennille GA 464 33 M 4 30-39 32:05.0 10:21/M
28 Patrick Peeler Louisville GA 263 42 M 5 40-49 32:07.4 10:22/M
29 Valerie Collins Warthen GA 260 34 F 4 30-39 32:34.7 10:30/M
30 Jonathan Dawson Sandersville GA 275 33 M 5 30-39 33:10.0 10:42/M
31 Sheanna Chappell Tennille GA 457 29 F 3 20-29 36:18.4 11:43/M
32 Catina Brown Sandersville GA 455 41 F 5 40-49 37:20.7 12:03/M
33 Steve Strickland Augusta GA 255 61 M 2 50-99 38:52.8 12:32/M
34 Skylar Shaw Rutledge GA 256 13 M 1 11-14 41:30.1 13:23/M
35 Jayda Kirksay Sandersville GA 481 13 F 2 11-14 42:35.6 13:44/M
36 Cheyenne Burgamy Sandersville GA 461 11 F 3 11-14 42:35.9 13:44/M
37 Shonda Josey Sandersville GA 279 32 F 5 30-39 47:40.3 15:23/M
38 Regina Jackson Tennille GA 468 43 F 6 40-49 48:08.7 15:32/M
39 Shalanda Dixon 463 39 F 6 30-39 48:09.1 15:32/M
40 Mary Biggins Sandersville GA 449 50 F 2 50-99 48:51.4 15:45/M
41 Angela Lamb Wadley GA 264 47 F 7 40-49 50:03.5 16:09/M
42 Corene Paris 486 56 F 3 50-99 52:12.3 16:50/M
43 Tori Waller 489 19 F 1 15-19 52:28.3 16:55/M
44 Sophia Harlan Tennille GA 278 21 F 4 20-29 52:28.6 16:55/M
45 Pat Cooper Sandersville GA 460 53 F 4 50-99 52:34.1 16:57/M
46 Minyatta Bell Tennille GA 447 29 F 5 20-29 1:11:45.7 23:09/M