2014 - 29th ANNUAL SPARTAN 5K Spartan 5K


2014 - 29th ANNUAL SPARTAN 5K

Overall Finish List

February 08, 2014


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

Spartan 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Adam Hearn Athens GA 565 16 M 1 15-19 16:43.8 5:24/M
2 Bradley Paye Athens GA 694 39 M 1 35-39 17:21.8 5:36/M
3 Brock Tessman Athens GA 883 37 M 2 35-39 17:57.9 5:47/M
4 John Isaac Smith Bishop GA 840 19 M 2 15-19 17:59.8 5:48/M
5 Jonathan Schulz Athens GA 732 14 M 1 11-14 18:20.6 5:55/M
6 Eric John Covington GA 592 42 M 1 40-44 18:47.0 6:04/M
7 Jonathan Fass Athens GA 524 42 M 2 40-44 18:59.3 6:07/M
8 Simone Bergese Winder GA 852 37 M 3 35-39 19:12.0 6:12/M
9 Kenneth Adams Athens GA 407 17 M 3 15-19 19:14.5 6:12/M
10 J T Camp Athens GA 875 16 M 4 15-19 19:15.6 6:13/M
11 Thomas Suarez Athens GA 751 14 M 2 11-14 19:27.4 6:16/M
12 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 536 32 M 1 30-34 19:38.0 6:20/M
13 Alex Branch Madison GA 456 13 M 3 11-14 19:38.9 6:20/M
14 Severen Brown Athens GA 462 15 M 5 15-19 19:52.6 6:25/M
15 Rhia Kilpatrick Athens GA 878 35 F 1 35-39 19:54.5 6:25/M
16 Jay Bangle Athens GA 429 13 M 4 11-14 19:57.6 6:26/M
17 Brent Chandler Athens GA 475 12 M 5 11-14 20:01.2 6:27/M
18 Malcolm Adams Athens GA 408 57 M 1 55-59 20:04.4 6:28/M
19 Casey Mull Athens GA 670 29 M 1 25-29 20:14.9 6:32/M
20 James Barlament Athens GA 437 33 M 2 30-34 20:25.1 6:35/M
21 Jacob Ash Bishop GA 414 13 M 6 11-14 20:28.2 6:36/M
22 Marc Lamotte Athens GA 630 38 M 4 35-39 20:30.4 6:37/M
23 Scott Surles Gainesville GA 877 50 M 1 50-54 20:31.5 6:37/M
24 Graham Blanks Athens GA 822 11 M 7 11-14 20:31.8 6:37/M
25 Ryan Cook Farmington GA 824 15 M 6 15-19 20:51.2 6:44/M
26 Scott Raymond Snellville GA 709 54 M 2 50-54 20:57.0 6:45/M
27 Joseph Bagwell Athens GA 421 27 M 2 25-29 21:07.9 6:49/M
28 Blair Weaver Athens GA 880 55 M 2 55-59 21:09.9 6:49/M
29 Natalie Busener Athens GA 467 18 F 1 15-19 21:12.9 6:50/M
30 Blaise Hequembourg Monticello GA 567 10 M 1 0-10 21:14.4 6:51/M
31 Elizabeth Branch Madison GA 457 43 F 1 40-44 21:18.3 6:52/M
32 Susan Adams Athens GA 409 54 F 1 50-54 21:22.7 6:54/M
33 Kevin Jackson Loganville GA 585 30 M 3 30-34 21:25.9 6:55/M
34 Charlie Ellis Athens GA 879 23 M 1 20-24 21:26.9 6:55/M
35 Emily Laboon Athens GA 628 14 F 1 11-14 21:27.9 6:55/M
36 Arsham Mesbah Athens GA 888 28 M 3 25-29 21:31.4 6:56/M
37 Christina Proctor Athens GA 704 27 F 1 25-29 21:32.9 6:57/M
38 Jake Martinez Statham GA 652 13 M 8 11-14 21:37.8 6:58/M
39 Will Mayer Commerce GA 658 41 M 3 40-44 21:38.4 6:59/M
40 Wayne Dean Athens GA 502 33 M 4 30-34 21:39.9 6:59/M
41 Sara Irvine Bogart GA 583 14 F 2 11-14 21:45.8 7:01/M
42 Riley Mayer Commerce GA 656 13 F 3 11-14 21:48.6 7:02/M
43 Jim Branch Madison GA 458 44 M 4 40-44 21:49.0 7:02/M
44 Randy Ballew Watkinsville GA 428 60 M 1 60-64 21:58.4 7:05/M
45 Lindsay McCurley Elberton GA 665 35 F 2 35-39 22:22.9 7:13/M
46 Zack Farmer Athens GA 860 36 M 5 35-39 22:24.2 7:14/M
47 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 845 55 M 3 55-59 22:31.4 7:16/M
48 Jodi Kerr Athens GA 889 40 F 2 40-44 22:49.3 7:22/M
49 Parker Grow Athens GA 555 39 M 6 35-39 23:00.1 7:25/M
50 Booker T Orsley Dewy Rose GA 862 59 M 4 55-59 23:01.3 7:25/M
51 Jessica O'Dell Bishop GA 893 35 F 3 35-39 23:02.9 7:26/M
52 Taylor Boswell Athens GA 901 14 M 9 11-14 23:06.7 7:27/M
53 Ryan Manfredi Athens GA 644 12 M 10 11-14 23:07.6 7:27/M
54 Ryan Foster Athens GA 868 10 M 2 0-10 23:17.7 7:31/M
55 Julie Thompson Athens GA 867 46 F 1 45-49 23:18.5 7:31/M
56 Garrett Kennedy Watkinsville GA 606 9 M 3 0-10 23:22.9 7:32/M
57 Le Gibson Winder GA 885 44 M 5 40-44 23:24.1 7:33/M
58 Elijah Bowden Watkinsville GA 452 12 M 11 11-14 23:25.4 7:33/M
59 Roger Keel Valley AL 596 60 M 2 60-64 23:28.5 7:34/M
60 Michael Shirley Watkinsville GA 737 13 M 12 11-14 23:32.4 7:35/M
61 Armando Martinez Statham GA 870 42 M 6 40-44 23:33.4 7:36/M
62 Scott Shamp Athens GA 735 54 M 3 50-54 23:51.8 7:42/M
63 Reid Bangle Athens GA 431 10 M 4 0-10 23:55.1 7:43/M
64 Sam Mann Social Circle GA 645 35 M 7 35-39 23:59.4 7:44/M
65 Jimbo Laboon Athens GA 629 50 M 4 50-54 24:10.0 7:48/M
66 Mark Gaffney Athens GA 841 46 M 1 45-49 24:11.3 7:48/M
67 James Williams Watkinsville GA 805 12 M 13 11-14 24:17.8 7:50/M
68 Maria Hybinette Suwanee GA 581 49 F 2 45-49 24:19.3 7:51/M
69 Kelly Grow Athens GA 554 41 F 3 40-44 24:20.4 7:51/M
70 Meg Parker Athens GA 685 36 F 4 35-39 24:20.8 7:51/M
71 Mary Pat Manfredi Athens GA 642 42 F 4 40-44 24:22.2 7:52/M
72 Walter Hequembourg Monticello GA 571 8 M 5 0-10 24:24.0 7:52/M
73 David B Turner Clarkesville GA 844 74 M 1 70-74 24:25.4 7:53/M
74 Brent Chandler Athens GA 474 46 M 2 45-49 24:28.1 7:54/M
75 Joel Schofield Athens GA 731 46 M 3 45-49 24:31.1 7:55/M
76 Peyton Bowden Watkinsville GA 454 13 M 14 11-14 24:32.2 7:55/M
77 Anna Alexander Athens GA 881 34 F 1 30-34 24:36.8 7:56/M
78 Faye Black Athens GA 445 31 F 2 30-34 24:39.2 7:57/M
79 Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA 772 68 F 1 65-69 24:46.3 7:59/M
80 Kate Kleiber Athens GA 614 11 F 4 11-14 24:50.1 8:01/M
81 Ray Wood Commerce GA 892 59 M 5 55-59 24:58.5 8:03/M
82 Lacy Sinkwich Athens GA 828 42 F 5 40-44 25:00.6 8:04/M
83 Rhonda Trainor Lawrenceville GA 765 49 F 3 45-49 25:09.8 8:07/M
84 Braden Fass Athens GA 522 10 M 6 0-10 25:11.1 8:07/M
85 Karen Swann Franklin Springs GA 754 59 F 1 55-59 25:12.1 8:08/M
86 Prakash Agrawal Bogart GA 411 18 M 7 15-19 25:12.8 8:08/M
87 Veronica Olvin Canton GA 682 10 F 1 0-10 25:14.8 8:08/M
88 Carlie Fass Athens GA 523 15 F 2 15-19 25:15.4 8:09/M
89 Deborah Ragland Bethlehem GA 835 36 F 5 35-39 25:20.8 8:10/M
90 Kate Branch Madison GA 459 11 F 5 11-14 25:22.2 8:11/M
91 Jack Cook Bogart GA 485 12 M 15 11-14 25:23.7 8:11/M
92 Glen Eskew Madison GA 515 51 M 5 50-54 25:25.2 8:12/M
93 Eleanor Connolly Madison GA 482 11 F 6 11-14 25:26.7 8:12/M
94 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 535 50 F 2 50-54 25:27.8 8:13/M
95 Melanie Ford Athens GA 856 48 F 4 45-49 25:29.1 8:13/M
96 Amelia Schofield Athens GA 730 12 F 7 11-14 25:30.4 8:14/M
97 Mary Goggin Athens GA 541 11 F 8 11-14 25:32.6 8:14/M
98 Reeghan Mayer Commerce GA 654 9 F 2 0-10 25:38.1 8:16/M
99 Meredith Reynolds Athens GA 710 10 F 3 0-10 25:39.1 8:16/M
100 Ian Hardin Athens GA 560 69 M 1 65-69 25:42.9 8:17/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Valorie Roughton Buford GA 720 36 F 6 35-39 25:50.4 8:20/M
102 Cottrell Barnes Elberton GA 438 57 M 6 55-59 25:57.9 8:22/M
103 Charlotte Knight Athens GA 619 11 F 9 11-14 26:00.1 8:23/M
104 Emily Elder Athens GA 511 13 F 10 11-14 26:02.1 8:24/M
105 Mitch Rutledge Athens GA 723 39 M 8 35-39 26:03.3 8:24/M
106 Belle Kuhnert Athens GA 624 10 F 4 0-10 26:04.5 8:25/M
107 William Knight Athens GA 621 9 M 7 0-10 26:05.7 8:25/M
108 James Chandler Athens GA 476 11 M 16 11-14 26:07.9 8:25/M
109 Suzanne Rutledge Athens GA 726 39 F 7 35-39 26:12.5 8:27/M
110 Robert Roughton Buford GA 719 39 M 9 35-39 26:13.7 8:27/M
111 Jesus Romero Snellville GA 717 75 M 1 75-99 26:22.0 8:30/M
112 Elizabeth Lyle Athens GA 640 50 F 3 50-54 26:22.8 8:30/M
113 Jenny Lane Bowman GA 846 39 F 8 35-39 26:23.9 8:31/M
114 Tom Eskew Madison GA 516 13 M 17 11-14 26:25.2 8:31/M
115 Scott Thompson Jefferson GA 850 71 M 2 70-74 26:30.3 8:33/M
116 Mike Kelly Clarkesville GA 600 57 M 7 55-59 26:40.9 8:36/M
117 Derek Jesweak Bogart GA 591 41 M 7 40-44 26:54.1 8:41/M
118 Russell Bennett Monroe GA 441 36 M 10 35-39 27:00.1 8:43/M
119 Ava Kennedy Watkinsville GA 603 11 F 11 11-14 27:03.1 8:44/M
120 Clark O'Neill Athens GA 874 10 M 8 0-10 27:06.8 8:45/M
121 John Humphries Jr Athens GA 896 6 M 9 0-10 27:09.5 8:45/M
122 Todd McDonald Bishop GA 876 52 M 6 50-54 27:17.5 8:48/M
123 Alex Walker Lexington GA 886 26 F 2 25-29 27:27.2 8:51/M
124 Westbrook Adams Athens GA 410 8 M 10 0-10 27:28.6 8:52/M
125 John Ferguson Athens GA 530 11 M 18 11-14 27:30.2 8:52/M
126 George Barkley Jr Athens GA 432 8 M 11 0-10 27:32.0 8:53/M
127 Parker McCleary 865 8 M 12 0-10 27:38.4 8:55/M
128 Charlie Chisolm 128 11 M 19 11-14 27:47.3 8:58/M
129 Rachel Wilbur-Carlyle Suwanee GA 803 32 F 3 30-34 27:55.8 9:00/M
130 Hatton Abernathy Athens GA 403 12 M 20 11-14 28:00.2 9:02/M
131 Katharine Suarez Athens GA 750 14 F 12 11-14 28:04.4 9:03/M
132 Gary Hansford Athens GA 557 66 M 2 65-69 28:08.2 9:05/M
133 Caroline Olvin Canton GA 679 9 F 5 0-10 28:15.5 9:07/M
134 Jeff Olvin Canton GA 680 48 M 4 45-49 28:16.7 9:07/M
135 Wright Shamp Athens GA 734 22 M 2 20-24 28:18.2 9:08/M
136 Jennifer Wise Winder GA 810 37 F 9 35-39 28:19.6 9:08/M
137 Robert Holmes Loganville GA 577 71 M 3 70-74 28:20.6 9:08/M
138 Jay Jackson Loganville GA 584 63 M 3 60-64 28:22.2 9:09/M
139 Michael Palmer Watkinsville GA 894 36 M 11 35-39 28:26.5 9:10/M
140 Hart Hequembourg Monticello GA 568 12 F 13 11-14 28:36.3 9:14/M
141 Hope Hequembourg Monticello GA 569 48 F 5 45-49 28:37.6 9:14/M
142 William Tweedell Hull GA 834 69 M 3 65-69 28:42.7 9:15/M
143 Tina Hunt Elberton GA 578 52 F 4 50-54 28:52.5 9:19/M
144 Jack Abernathy Athens GA 404 7 M 13 0-10 29:01.5 9:22/M
145 Alison Abernathy Athens GA 401 42 F 6 40-44 29:02.5 9:22/M
146 Benton Kleiber Athens GA 612 9 M 14 0-10 29:12.2 9:25/M
147 Catie Elder Athens GA 510 11 F 14 11-14 29:23.4 9:29/M
148 Brooks Parrish Bishop GA 690 7 M 15 0-10 29:25.4 9:29/M
149 Ellie Thompson Athens GA 758 9 F 6 0-10 29:26.9 9:30/M
150 Daniel Thompson Athens GA 757 45 M 5 45-49 29:27.4 9:30/M
151 Jarad Faulkner Comer GA 526 10 M 16 0-10 29:27.8 9:30/M
152 Vivian Ehrenreich Athens GA 509 13 F 15 11-14 29:30.5 9:31/M
153 Bo Tucker Lexington GA 767 27 M 4 25-29 29:36.9 9:33/M
154 Claudia Shamp Athens GA 733 55 F 2 55-59 29:38.8 9:34/M
155 Laura Beth Guest Athens GA 858 29 F 3 25-29 29:40.4 9:34/M
156 Keith Guest Athens GA 859 28 M 5 25-29 29:41.4 9:35/M
157 Caroline Manfredi Athens GA 641 10 F 7 0-10 29:42.0 9:35/M
158 Jack Manfredi Athens GA 643 44 M 8 40-44 29:42.4 9:35/M
159 Savannah Hylton Athens GA 582 11 F 16 11-14 29:47.7 9:36/M
160 Chandler Verner Bogart GA 775 23 F 1 20-24 30:03.7 9:42/M
161 John Gregg Watkinsville GA 551 67 M 4 65-69 30:05.6 9:42/M
162 Lucy Ferguson Athens GA 531 11 F 17 11-14 30:06.7 9:43/M
163 Rhodes Kleiber Athens GA 615 9 M 17 0-10 30:08.3 9:43/M
164 Rowan Edmonds Athens GA 508 12 M 21 11-14 30:09.4 9:44/M
165 Butler Adams Athens GA 405 12 F 18 11-14 30:15.4 9:45/M
166 Anna Barkley Athens GA 433 11 F 19 11-14 30:15.8 9:45/M
167 Janice Chumbler Athens GA 481 49 F 6 45-49 30:16.2 9:46/M
168 Anna Hollis Athens GA 576 12 F 20 11-14 30:16.6 9:46/M
169 Kelsie Ballew Watkinsville GA 427 12 F 21 11-14 30:24.8 9:48/M
170 Charlotte Luke Athens GA 639 11 F 22 11-14 30:25.7 9:49/M
171 Sophie White Athens GA 801 12 F 23 11-14 30:26.7 9:49/M
172 Adeline Sinkwich Athens GA 831 11 F 24 11-14 30:30.6 9:50/M
173 Steve Jensen Hartwell GA 588 44 M 9 40-44 30:33.6 9:51/M
174 Caroline Kuhnert Athens GA 625 14 F 25 11-14 30:43.2 9:55/M
175 Hilary Adams Athens GA 406 11 F 26 11-14 30:43.7 9:55/M
176 John Mincemoyer Winterville GA 843 43 M 10 40-44 30:54.0 9:58/M
177 Gregory Bays Watkinsville GA 849 10 M 18 0-10 30:55.5 9:58/M
178 Darold Batzer Athens GA 851 57 M 8 55-59 31:08.0 10:03/M
179 Debbie Rood Athens GA 718 54 F 5 50-54 31:11.1 10:04/M
180 Jerry Cunningham Clarkesville GA 499 57 M 9 55-59 31:12.4 10:04/M
181 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 636 72 M 4 70-74 31:16.8 10:05/M
182 Anna Foster Athens GA 869 8 F 8 0-10 31:21.6 10:07/M
183 Amanda Sutton Athens GA 752 23 F 2 20-24 31:22.9 10:07/M
184 Heather Sloan Watkinsville GA 740 21 F 3 20-24 31:24.9 10:08/M
185 Roberta Ballard-Myer Athens GA 426 50 F 6 50-54 31:26.2 10:08/M
186 Maggie Allen Athens GA 413 11 F 27 11-14 31:30.9 10:10/M
187 Jake Williams Watkinsville GA 804 10 M 19 0-10 31:38.6 10:12/M
188 Thomas Ferland Bogart GA 534 7 M 20 0-10 31:48.5 10:15/M
189 Amy Parrish Bishop GA 688 44 F 7 40-44 31:48.9 10:15/M
190 Emma Sayeski Athens GA 727 11 F 28 11-14 31:50.2 10:16/M
191 Liz Walker Athens GA 786 10 F 9 0-10 31:51.6 10:16/M
192 Kimberly McCleary Athens GA 866 42 F 8 40-44 31:56.7 10:18/M
193 Brayden Edmonds Athens GA 507 10 F 10 0-10 31:59.6 10:19/M
194 Alexa Whitmore Watkinsville GA 802 11 F 29 11-14 32:01.0 10:20/M
195 Sherri Price Athens GA 703 47 F 7 45-49 32:01.6 10:20/M
196 Keith Lester Athens GA 637 56 M 10 55-59 32:02.1 10:20/M
197 Eli Crowder Arnoldsville GA 491 8 M 21 0-10 32:03.4 10:20/M
198 Isabelle Crowder Arnoldsville GA 493 38 F 10 35-39 32:03.7 10:20/M
199 Wayne Vail Lawrenceville GA 773 70 M 5 70-74 32:09.2 10:22/M
200 Jacklyn White Athens GA 799 45 F 8 45-49 32:20.9 10:26/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Malcolm Marett Madison GA 649 11 M 22 11-14 32:25.4 10:27/M
202 John Dorris Jr Athens GA 898 9 M 22 0-10 32:26.6 10:28/M
203 Jack Hardin Athens GA 561 6 M 23 0-10 32:27.1 10:28/M
204 Sarah Collins Athens GA 838 11 F 30 11-14 32:29.0 10:29/M
205 Paul Hardin Athens GA 563 38 M 12 35-39 32:33.9 10:30/M
206 Alex Collins Athens GA 839 45 M 6 45-49 32:35.9 10:31/M
207 Luke Whiteside Athens GA 882 25 M 6 25-29 32:37.3 10:31/M
208 Tim Sloan Winterville GA 742 49 M 7 45-49 32:44.3 10:34/M
209 Ally Buchanan Athens GA 464 10 F 11 0-10 32:58.8 10:38/M
210 Lindsey Parrish Bishop GA 691 10 F 12 0-10 32:59.3 10:38/M
211 Phil Buchanan Athens GA 465 45 M 8 45-49 33:09.3 10:42/M
212 Jay Thixton Athens GA 756 54 M 7 50-54 33:21.4 10:45/M
213 Casey Sloan Winterville GA 739 12 F 31 11-14 33:30.9 10:48/M
214 Hayden Verner Bogart GA 864 21 F 4 20-24 33:44.3 10:53/M
215 Mark Brown Athens GA 461 64 M 4 60-64 33:51.3 10:55/M
216 Marie Ballard-Myer Athens GA 425 51 F 7 50-54 33:53.3 10:56/M
217 Barbara Verner Bogart GA 774 52 F 8 50-54 33:57.8 10:57/M
218 Kathy Bangle Athens GA 430 48 F 9 45-49 33:59.3 10:58/M
219 Dan Shoaf Anderson SC 738 68 M 5 65-69 34:07.6 11:00/M
220 Geri Whitaker Toccoa GA 796 70 F 1 70-74 34:10.1 11:01/M
221 Shraddha Tongia Statham GA 763 42 F 9 40-44 34:12.4 11:02/M
222 Claire Visitacion Statham GA 779 35 F 11 35-39 34:14.7 11:03/M
223 Mark Visitacion Statham GA 782 37 M 13 35-39 34:15.1 11:03/M
224 Edie Lowe Athens GA 638 53 F 9 50-54 34:15.5 11:03/M
225 Thadd Pruitt Athens GA 706 8 M 24 0-10 34:22.5 11:05/M
226 Lynnette Bowden Watkinsville GA 453 45 F 10 45-49 34:25.3 11:06/M
227 Mills Grosland 853 8 F 13 0-10 34:41.2 11:11/M
228 Anna Kimsey Madison GA 825 17 F 3 15-19 34:42.8 11:12/M
229 Eliza Connolly Madison GA 483 8 F 14 0-10 34:49.8 11:14/M
230 Caroline Woody Athens GA 811 9 F 15 0-10 34:50.3 11:14/M
231 Kim Tucker Danielsville GA 770 37 F 12 35-39 34:58.1 11:17/M
232 Katie Gazda Athens GA 539 23 F 5 20-24 35:11.9 11:21/M
233 Georgia Parris Athens GA 687 12 F 32 11-14 35:15.3 11:22/M
234 Colleen Pruitt Athens GA 705 39 F 13 35-39 35:27.2 11:26/M
235 Cate Hardman Athens GA 564 11 F 33 11-14 35:36.1 11:29/M
236 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 847 61 F 1 60-64 35:53.4 11:35/M
237 Marcy Shamp Decatur GA 855 50 F 10 50-54 35:58.8 11:36/M
238 Ernest Smallman Atlanta GA 743 69 M 6 65-69 36:04.3 11:38/M
239 Beth Farmer Athens GA 521 39 F 14 35-39 36:22.2 11:44/M
240 Alyson Wages Dacula GA 783 38 F 15 35-39 36:22.9 11:44/M
241 James Bagwell Hull GA 420 59 M 11 55-59 36:24.8 11:45/M
242 Tom Hollingsworth Athens GA 575 8 M 25 0-10 36:26.1 11:45/M
243 Lisa Hollingsworth Athens GA 572 36 F 16 35-39 36:26.6 11:45/M
244 Heather Sloan Winterville GA 741 43 F 10 40-44 36:33.9 11:47/M
245 Diane Henry Toccoa GA 566 62 F 2 60-64 36:56.3 11:55/M
246 Mimsie Roberts Athens GA 714 9 F 16 0-10 37:07.4 11:58/M
247 Shooter Roberts Athens GA 716 43 M 11 40-44 37:12.1 12:00/M
248 Tracy Hanson Good Hope GA 558 34 F 4 30-34 37:14.8 12:01/M
249 Jill Connolly Madison GA 484 41 F 11 40-44 37:40.1 12:09/M
250 Kristin Sayeski Athens GA 728 42 F 12 40-44 37:40.6 12:09/M
251 Tucker Balch Suwanee GA 423 51 M 8 50-54 37:52.7 12:13/M
252 Katherine Woody Athens GA 813 11 F 34 11-14 38:10.6 12:19/M
253 Connie Tucker Nicholson GA 768 33 F 5 30-34 38:18.2 12:21/M
254 Monica Burke Bogart GA 466 59 F 3 55-59 39:14.3 12:39/M
255 Lori Faulkner Comer GA 527 44 F 13 40-44 39:16.6 12:40/M
256 Margaret Ayers Athens GA 418 11 F 35 11-14 39:21.6 12:42/M
257 Ben Ayers Athens GA 415 48 M 9 45-49 39:22.0 12:42/M
258 Mary Lou Kau Athens GA 836 71 F 2 70-74 40:26.0 13:03/M
259 Wilson Page Athens GA 683 71 M 6 70-74 40:26.9 13:03/M
260 Bailey McCurdy Athens GA 661 7 F 17 0-10 40:37.2 13:06/M
261 Lacy McCurdy Athens GA 663 36 F 17 35-39 40:37.7 13:06/M
262 Jessica Morgan Good Hope GA 669 25 F 4 25-29 40:46.4 13:09/M
263 Michele Cook Farmington GA 823 46 F 11 45-49 40:50.3 13:10/M
264 Henry Marett Madison GA 648 9 M 26 0-10 41:08.5 13:16/M
265 Emmie Marett Madison GA 647 7 F 18 0-10 41:10.7 13:17/M
266 Jason Wise Winder GA 887 44 M 12 40-44 41:33.7 13:24/M
267 Pete Pellegrini Bogart GA 696 67 M 7 65-69 41:42.7 13:27/M
268 Heyward Cart Monroe GA 469 20 F 6 20-24 42:24.9 13:41/M
269 Sadie Jordan Athens GA 595 8 F 19 0-10 42:37.7 13:45/M
270 John Humphries Athens GA 895 43 M 13 40-44 42:38.1 13:45/M
271 Chuck Jordan Athens GA 884 55 M 12 55-59 43:06.0 13:54/M
272 Zoe Brewster Athens GA 460 18 F 4 15-19 43:26.9 14:01/M
273 Tracy Faulkner Comer GA 528 43 F 14 40-44 43:31.6 14:02/M
274 Matthew Chapman Hull GA 479 11 M 23 11-14 44:11.9 14:15/M
275 Carolyn Sutton Monroe GA 753 54 F 11 50-54 44:13.9 14:16/M
276 Daryle Worley Toccoa GA 816 82 M 2 75-99 44:55.9 14:29/M
277 Melinda Bagwell Hull GA 422 56 F 4 55-59 45:14.8 14:35/M
278 Karen Finnerty Watkinsville GA 848 59 F 5 55-59 47:15.3 15:15/M
279 Harold Koon Lawrenceville GA 622 74 M 7 70-74 50:34.3 16:19/M
280 Helen Koon Lawrenceville GA 623 70 F 3 70-74 50:40.2 16:21/M
281 Tyler Tucker Nicholson GA 771 7 M 27 0-10 52:51.0 17:03/M
282 Jack Tucker Nicholson GA 769 35 M 14 35-39 52:52.6 17:03/M