2015 - 30th ANNUAL SPARTAN 5K Spartan 5K


2015 - 30th ANNUAL SPARTAN 5K

Overall Finish List

February 14, 2015


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

Spartan 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Michael Hans Watkinsville GA 1834 16 M 1 15-19 15:53.9 5:07/M
2 Adam Hearn Athens GA 1843 17 M 2 15-19 16:37.1 5:22/M
3 Isaac Krumm Watkinsville GA 1836 17 M 3 15-19 16:41.0 5:23/M
4 Justin Wood Commerce GA 1859 32 M 1 30-34 17:37.2 5:41/M
5 Colin O'Neal Bishop GA 1844 16 M 4 15-19 17:48.5 5:45/M
6 Colton Pace Watkinsville GA 1833 17 M 5 15-19 17:56.4 5:47/M
7 Jay Bangle Athens GA 33 14 M 1 11-14 18:31.2 5:58/M
8 Rhia Kilpatrick Athens GA 1878 36 F 1 35-39 18:50.2 6:05/M
9 Jonathan Fass Athens GA 160 43 M 1 40-44 18:51.7 6:05/M
10 Graham Blanks Athens GA 1872 13 M 2 11-14 19:05.2 6:09/M
11 Wyatt Perkins Bishop GA 1860 17 M 6 15-19 19:31.1 6:18/M
12 Wesley John Bishop GA 1838 14 M 3 11-14 19:40.0 6:21/M
13 Brent Chandler Athens GA 84 48 M 1 45-49 20:09.1 6:30/M
14 Blaise Hequembourg Monticello GA 190 12 M 4 11-14 20:15.9 6:32/M
15 Casey Mull Athens GA 1864 30 M 2 30-34 20:20.3 6:34/M
16 Emily Elder Athens GA 145 14 F 1 11-14 20:21.5 6:34/M
17 Severen Brown Athens GA 74 16 M 7 15-19 20:27.6 6:36/M
18 Jackson Krueger Dacula GA 242 9 M 1 0-10 20:31.1 6:37/M
19 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 243 37 M 1 35-39 20:31.9 6:37/M
20 Kevin Yin Watkinsville GA 494 16 M 8 15-19 20:37.2 6:39/M
21 Sara Irvine Watkinsville GA 203 15 F 1 15-19 20:55.3 6:45/M
22 Malcolm Adams Athens GA 8 58 M 1 55-59 21:10.8 6:50/M
23 Scott Raymond Snellville GA 362 55 M 2 55-59 21:33.2 6:57/M
24 Aidan Landrum Bogart GA 254 11 M 5 11-14 21:41.8 7:00/M
25 Laci Nelson Athens GA 1857 33 F 1 30-34 21:48.6 7:02/M
26 Mark Townsend Watkinsville GA 439 52 M 1 50-54 21:49.8 7:02/M
27 Hugo Lagomasino Cumming GA 248 62 M 1 60-64 21:56.0 7:05/M
28 Susan Adams Athens GA 10 55 F 1 55-59 21:56.9 7:05/M
29 William McLanahan Athens GA 301 14 M 6 11-14 22:02.0 7:06/M
30 Jacqueline Land Athens GA 251 38 F 2 35-39 22:02.3 7:06/M
31 Jimmy Worley Covington GA 489 47 M 2 45-49 22:02.7 7:06/M
32 Lucy Yeoman Athens GA 1854 12 F 2 11-14 22:17.0 7:11/M
33 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 1845 56 M 3 55-59 22:27.5 7:15/M
34 Glenn Allen Watkinsville GA 21 42 M 2 40-44 22:42.6 7:19/M
35 Joe Carter Snellville GA 83 71 M 1 70-74 22:43.6 7:20/M
36 Tripp Bridges Athens GA 72 36 M 2 35-39 22:53.5 7:23/M
37 Roger Keel Valley AL 226 61 M 2 60-64 22:56.4 7:24/M
38 Sam Mann Social Circle GA 279 36 M 3 35-39 22:59.6 7:25/M
39 Brent Chandler Jr Athens GA 85 13 M 7 11-14 23:12.0 7:29/M
40 Booker T Orsley Dewy Rose GA 1856 60 M 3 60-64 23:15.1 7:30/M
41 Adam Land Athens GA 249 37 M 4 35-39 23:18.1 7:31/M
42 Matt Waller Athens GA 456 43 M 3 40-44 23:20.5 7:32/M
43 Christine Busby Athens GA 79 26 F 1 25-29 23:21.5 7:32/M
44 Scott Shamp Athens GA 1853 55 M 4 55-59 23:22.3 7:32/M
45 Kelly Grow Athens GA 184 43 F 1 40-44 23:23.4 7:33/M
46 Brendan Groarke Athens 1862 50 M 2 50-54 23:28.6 7:34/M
47 Lucy Waugh Athens GA 463 11 F 3 11-14 23:29.8 7:35/M
48 Belinda Moon Watkinsville GA 311 49 F 1 45-49 23:30.7 7:35/M
49 Donna Presley Toccoa GA 1851 68 F 1 65-69 23:37.1 7:37/M
50 Jeff Rothman Athens GA 1882 47 M 3 45-49 23:52.6 7:42/M
51 Storey Reynard Comer GA 364 15 M 9 15-19 23:53.9 7:42/M
52 Mike Camp Bethlehem GA 82 46 M 4 45-49 23:56.4 7:43/M
53 Elijah Bowden Watkinsville GA 62 13 M 8 11-14 24:08.9 7:47/M
54 Ryan Foster Athens GA 1839 11 M 9 11-14 24:15.0 7:49/M
55 Anna Alexander Athens GA 14 35 F 3 35-39 24:15.5 7:49/M
56 Barbara Ezell Milledgeville GA 155 56 F 2 55-59 24:16.1 7:50/M
57 Jackson Purvis Bogart GA 351 15 M 10 15-19 24:19.9 7:51/M
58 John Mincemoyer Winterville GA 1848 44 M 4 40-44 24:21.8 7:51/M
59 Heather Weaver Athens GA 464 35 F 4 35-39 24:23.2 7:52/M
60 Ray Wood Commerce GA 1868 60 M 4 60-64 24:23.7 7:52/M
61 Clarke Holt Athens GA 201 41 M 5 40-44 24:31.4 7:55/M
62 Mac Gay Covington GA 1852 66 M 1 65-69 24:36.0 7:56/M
63 Sunil Alexander Athens GA 18 42 M 6 40-44 24:38.0 7:57/M
64 Evie Bielen Watkinsville GA 1840 17 F 2 15-19 24:39.5 7:57/M
65 Annie Blanks Athens GA 1871 10 F 1 0-10 24:40.2 7:57/M
66 Peyton Bowden Watkinsville GA 64 14 M 10 11-14 24:41.1 7:58/M
67 Ben Griffith Athens GA 1876 45 M 5 45-49 24:42.4 7:58/M
68 Paul Guest Nicholson GA 1870 52 M 3 50-54 24:44.9 7:59/M
69 Frances Herrin Athens GA 195 16 F 3 15-19 24:51.5 8:01/M
70 Mitch Rutledge Athens GA 380 40 M 7 40-44 24:52.5 8:01/M
71 Christa John Bishop GA 1837 42 F 2 40-44 24:53.0 8:02/M
72 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 173 51 F 1 50-54 24:53.4 8:02/M
73 Ruth Cline Athens GA 93 50 F 2 50-54 24:58.2 8:03/M
74 Amy Porter Kemp Athens GA 499 12 F 4 11-14 25:01.0 8:04/M
75 Kate Kleiber Athens GA 238 12 F 5 11-14 25:01.5 8:04/M
76 Marcy Stephens Athens GA 417 35 F 5 35-39 25:08.3 8:06/M
77 Braden Fass Athens GA 159 11 M 11 11-14 25:11.5 8:07/M
78 Carrie Olson Athens GA 327 44 F 3 40-44 25:12.0 8:08/M
79 Glenn Eskew Madison GA 150 52 M 4 50-54 25:26.8 8:12/M
80 Reid Bangle Athens GA 36 11 M 12 11-14 25:31.1 8:14/M
81 Hatton Abernathy Athens GA 3 13 M 13 11-14 25:34.6 8:15/M
82 Deborah Ragland Bethlehem GA 359 37 F 6 35-39 25:35.2 8:15/M
83 Meredith Reynolds Athens GA 366 11 F 6 11-14 25:37.3 8:16/M
84 Eleanor Connolly Madison GA 100 12 F 7 11-14 25:38.0 8:16/M
85 Caroline Laboon Athens GA 244 19 F 4 15-19 25:38.5 8:16/M
86 Jim Laboon Athens GA 247 51 M 5 50-54 25:39.0 8:16/M
87 William Parker Athens GA 334 7 M 2 0-10 25:39.5 8:16/M
88 Will Deloach Athens GA 138 9 M 3 0-10 25:40.0 8:17/M
89 Joal Bagwell Athens GA 29 28 M 1 25-29 25:40.4 8:17/M
90 Marnie Yeomans Athens GA 493 41 F 4 40-44 25:43.0 8:18/M
91 Jeff Deloach Athens GA 135 38 M 5 35-39 25:45.8 8:18/M
92 Keira Diegel Drake Athens GA 139 45 F 2 45-49 25:48.1 8:19/M
93 Belle Kuhnert Athens GA 498 11 F 8 11-14 25:49.9 8:20/M
94 Davis McLanahan Athens GA 298 10 F 2 0-10 25:50.7 8:20/M
95 Jonathan Colley Bishop GA 1863 26 M 2 25-29 25:55.0 8:22/M
96 Chris Cole 997 29 M 3 25-29 26:00.1 8:23/M
97 Kayla Black Colbert GA 59 29 F 2 25-29 26:02.5 8:24/M
98 Karen Swann Franklin Springs GA 423 60 F 1 60-64 26:03.9 8:24/M
99 Courtney Ewing Athens GA 152 34 F 2 30-34 26:14.1 8:28/M
100 Melanie Ford Athens GA 171 49 F 3 45-49 26:14.7 8:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Lacy Sinkwich Athens GA 396 43 F 5 40-44 26:15.5 8:28/M
102 Rhodes McLanahan Athens GA 299 44 M 8 40-44 26:20.4 8:30/M
103 Todd McDonald Bishop GA 1869 53 M 6 50-54 26:25.4 8:31/M
104 Gary Hansford Athens GA 189 67 M 2 65-69 26:31.2 8:33/M
105 Troy Johnson Bishop GA 215 50 M 7 50-54 26:34.2 8:34/M
106 Jenny Lane Bowman GA 1849 40 F 6 40-44 26:36.1 8:35/M
107 William Davis Athens GA 130 65 M 3 65-69 26:39.3 8:36/M
108 Joe Crosland Athens GA 113 42 M 9 40-44 26:40.9 8:36/M
109 Emily Laboon Athens GA 246 15 F 5 15-19 26:45.8 8:38/M
110 Mary Glassman Athens GA 1858 17 F 6 15-19 26:46.3 8:38/M
111 Lucy Ferguson Athens GA 166 12 F 9 11-14 26:50.7 8:39/M
112 Randy Randall Watkinsville GA 361 54 M 8 50-54 27:05.7 8:44/M
113 Beth Starrett Monroe GA 412 52 F 3 50-54 27:07.4 8:45/M
114 Amber Mann Social Circle GA 278 33 F 3 30-34 27:13.4 8:47/M
115 Chad Purvis Bogart GA 349 44 M 10 40-44 27:16.1 8:48/M
116 Derick Garner Athens GA 176 36 M 6 35-39 27:17.8 8:48/M
117 Stuart Hammond Watkinsville GA 188 37 M 7 35-39 27:21.8 8:49/M
118 Bridget Garner Athens GA 175 35 F 7 35-39 27:23.5 8:50/M
119 Randy Starrett Monroe GA 413 53 M 9 50-54 27:24.8 8:50/M
120 Frances Berry Athens GA 57 43 F 7 40-44 27:26.0 8:51/M
121 Jeff Cole Athens GA 97 58 M 5 55-59 27:27.2 8:51/M
122 Christina Roughton Athens GA 1879 21 F 1 20-24 27:28.8 8:52/M
123 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 1841 64 M 5 60-64 27:30.6 8:52/M
124 Edward Nichols Madison GA 322 12 M 14 11-14 27:32.2 8:53/M
125 Patti Patterson Conyers GA 1850 59 F 3 55-59 27:37.3 8:55/M
126 Alli Kerr Athens GA 1886 7 F 3 0-10 27:40.9 8:55/M
127 Jodi Kerr Athens GA 1888 41 F 8 40-44 27:42.0 8:56/M
128 Joe Waters Covington GA 1873 73 M 2 70-74 27:49.1 8:58/M
129 Jack Abernathy Athens GA 4 8 M 4 0-10 27:50.2 8:59/M
130 William Beckum Athens GA 47 8 M 5 0-10 27:50.5 8:59/M
131 Sam Rothman Athens GA 1881 9 M 6 0-10 27:59.7 9:02/M
132 Tom Eskew Madison GA 151 14 M 15 11-14 28:00.1 9:02/M
133 Margaret Wellborn Watkinsville GA 469 46 F 4 45-49 28:11.0 9:05/M
134 Matt Nichols Madison GA 324 46 M 6 45-49 28:20.2 9:08/M
135 Myrna Powell Bishop GA 340 51 F 4 50-54 28:27.6 9:11/M
136 Rhodes Kleiber Athens GA 239 9 M 7 0-10 28:29.2 9:11/M
137 Benton Kleiber Athens GA 236 9 M 8 0-10 28:30.0 9:12/M
138 Marie Jesweak Watkinsville GA 1877 33 F 4 30-34 28:31.5 9:12/M
139 April Allen Athens GA 19 37 F 8 35-39 28:33.3 9:13/M
140 Emily Kleiber Athens GA 237 40 F 9 40-44 28:35.1 9:13/M
141 Alison Abernathy Athens GA 1 43 F 10 40-44 28:36.9 9:14/M
142 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 1867 70 M 3 70-74 28:40.4 9:15/M
143 Pat Schofill Cleveland GA 387 49 M 7 45-49 28:57.2 9:20/M
144 Sherri Price Athens GA 341 48 F 5 45-49 28:58.0 9:21/M
145 Keith Lester Athens GA 257 57 M 6 55-59 28:58.5 9:21/M
146 Mary Kathyrn Long Watkinsville GA 261 11 F 10 11-14 29:00.0 9:21/M
147 Laura Whitaker Athens GA 472 29 F 3 25-29 29:04.1 9:23/M
148 Jarad Faulkner Comer GA 162 11 M 16 11-14 29:04.8 9:23/M
149 Alyson Wright Bogart GA 492 24 F 2 20-24 29:05.2 9:23/M
150 Abby Anderson Watkinsville GA 22 24 F 3 20-24 29:05.5 9:23/M
151 Clara Herrin Athens GA 952 48 F 6 45-49 29:05.8 9:23/M
152 Roger Roy Dahlonega GA 1846 65 M 4 65-69 29:17.0 9:27/M
153 Thadd Pruitt Athens GA 348 9 M 9 0-10 29:27.2 9:30/M
154 Jack Harrill 956 29 M 4 25-29 29:35.1 9:33/M
155 Brayden Edmonds Athens GA 143 11 F 11 11-14 29:37.0 9:33/M
156 Kathryn Nichols Madison GA 323 10 F 4 0-10 29:37.4 9:33/M
157 Catie Elder Athens GA 144 12 F 12 11-14 29:44.6 9:35/M
158 Hilary Adams Athens GA 6 12 F 13 11-14 29:47.1 9:36/M
159 Mike Johnson Winterville GA 211 61 M 6 60-64 29:51.7 9:38/M
160 Amber Reeves Covington GA 363 34 F 5 30-34 29:52.1 9:38/M
161 Callie Walton Athens GA 457 9 F 5 0-10 29:53.5 9:38/M
162 Geoffrey Walton Athens GA 459 40 M 11 40-44 29:54.0 9:39/M
163 Carole Johnson Winterville GA 207 60 F 2 60-64 30:00.3 9:41/M
164 Claudia Shamp Athens GA 392 56 F 4 55-59 30:02.6 9:41/M
165 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 256 73 M 4 70-74 30:13.3 9:45/M
166 Whitney Swann Athens GA 1808 38 F 9 35-39 30:15.2 9:45/M
167 Curtis Sorensen Columbus GA 406 55 M 7 55-59 30:22.4 9:48/M
168 Noah Katherine Johnson Bishop GA 212 16 F 7 15-19 30:24.5 9:48/M
169 Jackie Dallas Watkinsville GA 126 49 F 7 45-49 30:29.4 9:50/M
170 Paul Dallas Watkinsville GA 127 52 M 10 50-54 30:30.5 9:50/M
171 Eli Crowder Arnoldsville GA 117 9 M 10 0-10 30:32.3 9:51/M
172 Martha Worley Covington GA 490 46 F 8 45-49 30:38.9 9:53/M
173 Jesse Lovern Auburn GA 265 33 M 3 30-34 30:48.1 9:56/M
174 Erin Richardson Snellville GA 367 30 F 6 30-34 30:52.6 9:57/M
175 Harry Slimming Atlanta GA 397 21 M 1 20-24 30:54.3 9:58/M
176 Adeline Sinkwich Athens GA 395 12 F 14 11-14 30:56.4 9:59/M
177 Ashley Llewellyn Greensboro GA 258 36 F 10 35-39 30:59.1 10:00/M
178 Saramack Lowe Athens GA 267 11 F 15 11-14 31:01.7 10:00/M
179 Colleen Pruitt Athens GA 347 40 F 11 40-44 31:21.1 10:07/M
180 Gavin Paye Athens GA 336 11 M 17 11-14 31:27.5 10:09/M
181 Melissa Sorensen Columbus GA 408 22 F 4 20-24 31:33.9 10:11/M
182 Shannon Purvis Bogart GA 352 44 F 12 40-44 31:38.0 10:12/M
183 Jane Huang Athens GA 1885 38 F 11 35-39 31:50.2 10:16/M
184 Charlotte Luke Athens GA 273 12 F 16 11-14 31:51.5 10:16/M
185 Jerry Cunningham Clarkesville GA 125 58 M 8 55-59 31:55.3 10:18/M
186 Lauren Stapleton Athens GA 411 22 F 5 20-24 32:01.0 10:20/M
187 Ramsey Bridges Athens GA 71 35 F 12 35-39 32:04.7 10:21/M
188 John Gregg Watkinsville GA 181 68 M 5 65-69 32:07.9 10:22/M
189 Mark Polson Monroe GA 1847 46 M 8 45-49 32:13.8 10:24/M
190 Morgan Worley Covington GA 491 21 F 6 20-24 32:29.5 10:29/M
191 William Snead Athens GA 403 10 M 11 0-10 32:31.1 10:29/M
192 Jacklyn White Athens GA 475 46 F 9 45-49 32:34.9 10:30/M
193 Emma Sayeski Athens GA 384 12 F 17 11-14 32:37.5 10:31/M
194 Shelby Novak Athens GA 1880 21 F 7 20-24 32:55.6 10:37/M
195 Mariella Stortz Athens GA 421 9 F 6 0-10 33:11.5 10:42/M
196 Brooke Stortz Athens GA 419 38 F 13 35-39 33:15.6 10:44/M
197 Beth Woods Athens GA 488 33 F 7 30-34 33:23.5 10:46/M
198 Lynnette Bowden Watkinsville GA 63 46 F 10 45-49 33:33.0 10:49/M
199 Mark Visitacion Statham GA 450 38 M 8 35-39 33:49.2 10:55/M
200 Claire Visitacion Statham GA 446 36 F 14 35-39 34:05.4 11:00/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Stacy Anderson Auburn GA 23 30 F 8 30-34 34:05.8 11:00/M
202 Cassandra Sims Athens, GA 394 49 F 11 45-49 34:08.6 11:01/M
203 Kathy Bangle Athens GA 35 49 F 12 45-49 34:28.2 11:07/M
204 Mark Brown Athens GA 73 65 M 6 65-69 34:33.4 11:09/M
205 Aaryan Patel Athens GA 1891 7 M 12 0-10 34:53.0 11:15/M
206 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 470 62 F 3 60-64 35:02.4 11:18/M
207 Andrew Hunter Hull GA 1875 43 M 12 40-44 35:04.1 11:19/M
208 Katherine Alexander Athens GA 15 35 F 15 35-39 35:07.0 11:20/M
209 Linda Robinson Buckhead GA 378 35 F 16 35-39 35:09.0 11:20/M
210 Mccall Parker Bogart GA 332 14 F 18 11-14 35:23.2 11:25/M
211 Michele Johnson Bishop GA 210 48 F 13 45-49 35:29.6 11:27/M
212 Graham Lucas Monroe GA 922 11 F 19 11-14 35:32.3 11:28/M
213 Lauren Coker Watkinsville GA 95 11 F 20 11-14 35:34.9 11:28/M
214 Bella O'Neill Atlanta GA 325 10 F 7 0-10 35:35.8 11:29/M
215 Jane Ann Raeber Athens GA 358 11 F 21 11-14 35:36.4 11:29/M
216 Susan Stephens 926 60 F 4 60-64 35:38.0 11:30/M
217 Kimberly Camp Bethlehem GA 1831 34 F 9 30-34 35:41.8 11:31/M
218 Mona Schofill Cleveland GA 386 52 F 5 50-54 35:58.8 11:36/M
219 Sherree Coker Watkinsville GA 96 50 F 6 50-54 36:09.9 11:40/M
220 Kari Turner Nicholson GA 445 36 F 17 35-39 36:20.9 11:43/M
221 Emmie Waugh Athens GA 462 11 F 22 11-14 36:42.9 11:50/M
222 Hanna McLean Athens GA 302 11 F 23 11-14 36:43.3 11:51/M
223 Edie Lowe Athens GA 266 54 F 7 50-54 36:51.7 11:53/M
224 Madison Smith Athens GA 1874 12 F 24 11-14 36:59.3 11:56/M
225 Dan Shoaf Anderson SC 393 70 M 5 70-74 37:02.7 11:57/M
226 Kim Tucker Danielsville GA 1884 38 F 18 35-39 37:24.5 12:04/M
227 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 90 64 F 5 60-64 37:26.4 12:05/M
228 Mills Crosland Athens GA 115 9 F 8 0-10 37:39.7 12:09/M
229 Hoke Lucas Watkinsville GA 268 8 F 9 0-10 37:54.5 12:14/M
230 Robert Beckum Athens GA 46 8 M 13 0-10 37:55.5 12:14/M
231 Carrie Raeber Athens GA 357 45 F 14 45-49 38:07.5 12:18/M
232 Laura O'Neill Atlanta GA 326 40 F 13 40-44 38:07.9 12:18/M
233 Anna Miller Athens GA 1890 10 F 10 0-10 38:15.7 12:20/M
234 Lilly Huestis Athens 1861 11 F 25 11-14 38:23.5 12:23/M
235 Perrin Pennington Athens GA 1889 10 F 11 0-10 38:23.9 12:23/M
236 Maryn Long Watkinsville GA 262 10 F 12 0-10 38:27.1 12:24/M
237 Elizabeth Katz Athens GA 222 34 F 10 30-34 38:50.9 12:32/M
238 Cami Allen Watkinsville GA 20 37 F 19 35-39 38:53.8 12:33/M
239 Linda Sorensen Columbus GA 407 60 F 6 60-64 39:05.3 12:36/M
240 Abbegail Dekle Athens GA 1835 15 F 8 15-19 39:22.3 12:42/M
241 Emmeline Land Athens GA 250 8 F 13 0-10 39:24.5 12:43/M
242 Read Johnson Athens GA 213 8 F 14 0-10 39:29.2 12:44/M
243 Beth Tucker Lawrenceville GA 1883 34 F 11 30-34 39:48.1 12:50/M
244 Lori Faulkner Danielsville GA 163 45 F 15 45-49 40:03.4 12:55/M
245 Andi Kerr Athens GA 1887 10 F 15 0-10 40:07.1 12:56/M
246 Robie Lucas Watkinsville GA 271 10 F 16 0-10 40:08.0 12:57/M
247 Patrick Lucas Watkinsville GA 270 39 M 9 35-39 40:11.4 12:58/M
248 Sasha Snyder Oxford GA 404 38 F 20 35-39 40:23.1 13:02/M
249 Claire Holt Athens GA 200 7 F 17 0-10 40:26.2 13:03/M
250 Shara Cherniak Athens GA 91 30 F 12 30-34 40:28.6 13:03/M
251 Wilson Page Athens GA 331 72 M 6 70-74 40:29.4 13:04/M
252 Chloe Love Bell Athens GA 264 4 F 18 0-10 40:30.1 13:04/M
253 Ashley Love Athens GA 263 25 F 4 25-29 40:30.5 13:04/M
254 Cynde Reynard Comer GA 365 56 F 5 55-59 40:46.8 13:09/M
255 Kamara Adogu Athens GA 13 12 F 26 11-14 40:49.9 13:10/M
256 Nathan Witherell Athens GA 487 22 M 2 20-24 40:59.1 13:13/M
257 Olivia Treston Columbus GA 441 19 F 9 15-19 40:59.5 13:13/M
258 Mary Lou Kau Athens GA 225 72 F 1 70-74 41:05.7 13:15/M
259 Shannon Robertson Loganville GA 377 31 F 13 30-34 41:12.6 13:17/M
260 Kara Collins Social Circle GA 98 21 F 8 20-24 41:14.6 13:18/M
261 Brooks Arnold Athens GA 24 61 M 7 60-64 41:58.1 13:32/M
262 Katie Long Watkinsville GA 260 37 F 21 35-39 42:06.2 13:35/M
263 Brad Long Watkinsville GA 259 37 M 10 35-39 42:14.3 13:37/M
264 Crystal Compton Comer GA 99 32 F 14 30-34 42:45.6 13:47/M
265 Eliza Connolly Madison GA 101 9 F 19 0-10 42:50.2 13:49/M
266 Jill Connolly Madison GA 102 42 F 14 40-44 42:54.0 13:50/M
267 Melinda Bagwell Hull GA 30 57 F 6 55-59 43:20.9 13:59/M
268 Matthew Chapman Hull GA 89 12 M 18 11-14 43:37.0 14:04/M
269 Elly Purvis Bogart GA 350 11 F 27 11-14 43:38.7 14:05/M
270 Chris Coker Watkinsville GA 94 42 M 13 40-44 44:55.5 14:29/M
271 Nicole Batten Douglas GA 45 35 F 22 35-39 46:33.0 15:01/M
272 Jim Bagwell Hull GA 28 60 M 8 60-64 47:36.4 15:21/M
273 Jill Bateman Watkinsville GA 43 43 F 15 40-44 47:43.9 15:24/M
274 Mary Mills Athens GA 310 65 F 2 65-69 47:44.3 15:24/M
275 Barbara Smallman Johns Creek GA 398 72 F 2 70-74 48:17.5 15:35/M
276 Ernest Smallman Johns Creek GA 399 70 M 7 70-74 48:18.3 15:35/M
277 Andrew Smith Athens GA 400 8 M 14 0-10 49:59.1 16:07/M
278 Zachary Bailey Loganville GA 31 41 M 14 40-44 50:13.7 16:12/M
279 Tracy Faulkner Comer GA 164 44 F 16 40-44 51:04.1 16:28/M
280 Craig Faulkner Comer GA 161 49 M 9 45-49 51:06.1 16:29/M
281 Corley Imes Athens 1865 10 F 20 0-10 51:17.1 16:33/M
282 Jeanie Burbage Athens GA 77 68 F 3 65-69 52:53.6 17:04/M
283 Roger Burbage Athens GA 78 71 M 8 70-74 52:56.3 17:05/M