2014 - Spring's Sprint 5K SPRING'S SPRINT


2014 - Spring's Sprint 5K

Overall Finish List

October 04, 2014


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

SPRING'S SPRINT

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Michael Stanley Mobile AL 275 23 M 1 20-29 20:02.8 6:28/M
2 Bryce Phillips Hartwell GA 480 13 F 1 0-14 20:41.5 6:40/M
3 Piper Kay Hartwell GA 475 11 F 2 0-14 20:41.7 6:40/M
4 Mathew Frogola Franklin Springs GA 468 18 M 1 15-19 21:11.9 6:50/M
5 Brian Audet Bowman GA 452 38 M 1 30-39 21:12.2 6:50/M
6 Keaton Underhill Franklin Springs GA 491 19 M 2 15-19 22:05.9 7:07/M
7 Chris Heir 682 41 M 1 40-49 22:06.7 7:08/M
8 Sean Feeley 692 23 M 2 20-29 22:07.3 7:08/M
9 Matthew Casey Birmingham AL 273 19 M 3 15-19 22:13.6 7:10/M
10 Silas Kay Hartwell GA 685 16 M 4 15-19 22:20.0 7:12/M
11 Liam Ford Royston GA 467 13 M 1 0-14 22:48.9 7:21/M
12 Tate Phillips Hartwell GA 481 9 M 2 0-14 22:52.8 7:23/M
13 Alex Weis Windser CO 684 18 M 5 15-19 22:55.0 7:24/M
14 Rebecca Hair 471 11 F 3 0-14 22:56.2 7:24/M
15 David Goolsby CARNESVILLE GA 470 9 M 3 0-14 24:37.4 7:56/M
16 Chapin Phillips Hartwell GA 696 41 M 2 40-49 24:40.1 7:57/M
17 Alicia Martinez 478 13 F 4 0-14 24:45.4 7:59/M
18 Brie Phillips Hartwell GA 697 39 F 1 30-39 24:56.1 8:03/M
19 Trinity Kay Hartwell GA 476 11 F 5 0-14 25:18.8 8:10/M
20 Donna Presley Toccoa GA 482 68 F 1 60-99 25:19.5 8:10/M
21 Elle Anderson Comer GA 450 10 F 6 0-14 25:27.3 8:13/M
22 Michael Campbell High Point NC 458 20 M 3 20-29 25:52.5 8:21/M
23 Matthew B. Crowder Atlanta GA 461 40 M 3 40-49 26:02.6 8:24/M
24 Jordan Willis Elberton GA 498 14 M 4 0-14 26:32.1 8:34/M
25 Zach Cao 691 18 M 6 15-19 26:35.7 8:35/M
26 Gail Audet Royston GA 455 62 F 2 60-99 26:47.0 8:38/M
27 Darian Richardson 274 21 M 4 20-29 27:39.3 8:55/M
28 Mara Nance Augusta GA 694 55 F 1 50-59 28:05.0 9:04/M
29 Anna Willis 497 13 F 7 0-14 28:05.4 9:04/M
30 Roman Tavani Suwanee GA 690 19 M 7 15-19 28:12.1 9:06/M
31 Tyler MacHado Edmonton, Alberta CAN 683 18 M 8 15-19 28:14.7 9:06/M
32 Summer Sneed Oklahoma City OK 487 29 F 1 20-29 28:52.1 9:19/M
33 Scott Thompson Jefferson GA 687 72 M 1 60-99 28:55.7 9:20/M
34 Alisha Walker 493 10 F 8 0-14 30:09.6 9:44/M
35 Garin Hightower Royston 472 12 M 5 0-14 30:13.5 9:45/M
36 Harrison Lampley Franklin Springs GA 277 61 M 2 60-99 30:19.2 9:47/M
37 Sherri Price Athens GA 483 48 F 1 40-49 30:33.6 9:51/M
38 Keith Lester Athens GA 477 56 M 1 50-59 30:34.1 9:52/M
39 Bennett Jones Gainesville GA 474 9 F 9 0-14 30:35.4 9:52/M
40 Caris Ford Royston GA 465 7 F 10 0-14 30:40.9 9:54/M
41 Eli Guillorn 500 11 M 6 0-14 31:45.9 10:15/M
42 Jeremiah Akins Royston GA 499 9 M 7 0-14 31:46.2 10:15/M
43 Cody Audet Bowman GA 453 8 M 8 0-14 33:03.2 10:40/M
44 Rachel Tellano Hartwell GA 689 13 F 11 0-14 33:18.4 10:45/M
45 Stephen Bardey Lavonia GA 456 65 M 3 60-99 33:56.0 10:57/M
46 Heuin Jackson Smyrna GA 698 20 M 5 20-29 34:10.3 11:01/M
47 Shayna Walker 494 7 F 12 0-14 34:28.0 11:07/M
48 Angel Rubles Cheraw SC 686 26 M 6 20-29 35:18.4 11:23/M
49 Amy Sickles Sharpsburg GA 485 22 F 2 20-29 35:19.3 11:24/M
50 Cathryn Cotterill Franklin Springs GA 46 18 F 1 15-19 35:20.8 11:24/M
51 Brian Little Royston GA 55 20 M 7 20-29 35:23.0 11:25/M
52 Aiden Stovall 56 10 M 9 0-14 35:47.3 11:33/M
53 Colin Audet Bowman GA 454 11 M 10 0-14 35:51.8 11:34/M
54 Alyssa Audet Bowman GA 451 13 F 13 0-14 36:51.7 11:53/M
55 Ryan Swails Franklin Springs GA 276 33 M 2 30-39 36:59.3 11:56/M
56 Owen Ulmer Carnesville GA 490 75 M 4 60-99 37:05.0 11:58/M
57 Kyle Sorrow Franklin Springs GA 278 21 M 8 20-29 37:05.3 11:58/M
58 Lisa Williamson Royston GA 495 47 F 2 40-49 37:13.6 12:00/M
59 Mark Polson Monroe GA 688 45 M 4 40-49 37:21.8 12:03/M
60 Leah Dixon Dunn NC 462 32 F 2 30-39 38:00.6 12:15/M
61 Heather L Sloan Winterville GA 695 44 F 3 40-49 38:36.2 12:27/M
62 April Browne Hoschton GA 457 54 F 2 50-59 40:28.9 13:03/M
63 Sean Williamson Royston GA 496 48 M 5 40-49 40:54.2 13:12/M
64 Steve Strickland Augusta GA 693 62 M 5 60-99 41:09.9 13:16/M