2014 - 15th ST. JOE'S JOG 5K/1 MILE ST. JOE'S JOG 5K


2014 - 15th ST. JOE'S JOG 5K/1 MILE

Overall Finish List

February 15, 2014


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

ST. JOE'S JOG 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jerry White Bogart GA 1070 43 M 1 40-44 19:17.3 6:13/M
2 Casey Mull Athens GA 1107 29 M 1 25-29 21:41.3 7:00/M
3 Andre Lopez Athens GA 1085 11 M 1 11-14 21:43.6 7:00/M
4 Evan Impeduglia Athens GA 1088 21 M 1 20-24 22:17.7 7:11/M
5 David Houghton Athens GA 1101 34 M 1 30-34 22:48.1 7:21/M
6 Will Auslander Athens GA 907 12 M 2 11-14 22:57.8 7:24/M
7 Antoine Orsley Hartwell GA 1114 35 M 1 35-39 23:32.2 7:35/M
8 Charles Kurian Bogart GA 1000 13 M 3 11-14 23:49.7 7:41/M
9 John Steffi Athens GA 1091 44 M 2 40-44 23:56.0 7:43/M
10 Jackson Krueger Dacula GA 998 8 M 1 0-10 23:57.2 7:44/M
11 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 999 36 M 2 35-39 23:57.8 7:44/M
12 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 1094 55 M 1 55-59 24:51.7 8:01/M
13 Brendan Groark Athens GA 1104 49 M 1 45-49 24:53.1 8:02/M
14 Booker T Orsley Dewy Rose GA 1113 59 M 2 55-59 25:01.5 8:04/M
15 Joseph Johnson Athens GA 989 50 M 1 50-54 25:12.3 8:08/M
16 Roger Keel Valley AL 993 60 M 1 60-64 25:30.3 8:14/M
17 Sam Mann Social Circle GA 1012 35 M 3 35-39 25:33.2 8:15/M
18 Le Gibson Winder GA 1111 44 M 3 40-44 25:42.1 8:17/M
19 Saidee Perrio 1078 14 F 1 11-14 25:47.5 8:19/M
20 William Story Athens GA 1065 13 M 4 11-14 26:00.6 8:23/M
21 Michael Shirley Watkinsville GA 1057 13 M 5 11-14 26:37.4 8:35/M
22 Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA 1066 68 F 1 65-69 26:44.1 8:37/M
23 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 959 50 F 1 50-54 27:19.1 8:49/M
24 Reagan O'Connor Athens GA 1099 13 F 2 11-14 27:32.5 8:53/M
25 William Davis Athens GA 1106 64 M 2 60-64 28:05.6 9:04/M
26 Trey Muir Bogart GA 1022 38 M 4 35-39 28:19.1 9:08/M
27 Joy Maxey Statham GA 1016 47 F 1 45-49 28:23.7 9:09/M
28 Victoria Patrick Winder GA 1082 51 F 2 50-54 28:27.0 9:11/M
29 Kelly Holliday Winder GA 1083 43 F 1 40-44 28:28.1 9:11/M
30 Ford Haynes Athens GA 972 10 M 2 0-10 29:15.4 9:26/M
31 Derek Jesweak Bogart GA 1102 41 M 4 40-44 29:33.0 9:32/M
32 Todd McDonald Bishop GA 1103 52 M 2 50-54 29:36.0 9:33/M
33 Drew Auslander Athens GA 906 9 M 3 0-10 29:57.0 9:40/M
34 Michael Palmer Watkinsville GA 1112 36 M 5 35-39 29:58.8 9:40/M
35 Rachel Wilbur-Carlyle Suwanee GA 922 32 F 1 30-34 30:37.1 9:53/M
36 Chad Howe Athens GA 1081 37 M 6 35-39 30:43.9 9:55/M
37 Jack Cooney Athens GA 930 12 M 6 11-14 31:05.7 10:02/M
38 Tina Hunt Elberton GA 1095 52 F 3 50-54 31:44.8 10:14/M
39 Addie Forche Athens GA 957 10 F 1 0-10 32:18.1 10:25/M
40 Lilly Stevens Athens GA 1061 10 F 2 0-10 32:19.5 10:25/M
41 Amber Reeves Covington GA 1043 33 F 2 30-34 32:20.7 10:26/M
42 Todd Story Athens GA 1064 50 M 3 50-54 32:31.7 10:29/M
43 Sofia Lopez Athens GA 1084 14 F 3 11-14 32:33.5 10:30/M
44 Christina Kurian Bogart GA 1001 15 F 1 15-19 32:42.7 10:33/M
45 Sadie Shah Bogart GA 1051 14 F 4 11-14 32:44.4 10:34/M
46 Patty Kennedy Watkinsville GA 994 46 F 2 45-49 32:48.6 10:35/M
47 Caitlyn Castleberry Athens GA 923 10 F 3 0-10 32:56.1 10:37/M
48 John Gregg Watkinsville GA 962 67 M 1 65-69 32:58.2 10:38/M
49 Stephen O'Connor Athens GA 1100 50 M 4 50-54 33:27.6 10:47/M
50 John Mincemoyer Winterville GA 1097 43 M 5 40-44 33:40.0 10:52/M
51 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 1093 72 M 1 70-74 34:16.9 11:03/M
52 Collier Stevens Athens GA 1059 13 F 5 11-14 34:19.0 11:04/M
53 Andrea Mojica Athens GA 1018 12 F 6 11-14 34:19.5 11:04/M
54 Wayne Vail Lawrenceville GA 1067 70 M 2 70-74 34:30.8 11:08/M
55 Barbara Taylor Athens GA 1105 61 F 1 60-64 34:35.8 11:09/M
56 Sherri Price Athens GA 1040 47 F 3 45-49 34:39.0 11:11/M
57 Keith Lester Athens GA 1006 56 M 3 55-59 34:42.2 11:12/M
58 Madison Nix Athens GA 1023 18 F 2 15-19 34:44.6 11:12/M
59 Tammi Jordan Commerce GA 992 51 F 4 50-54 34:57.6 11:16/M
60 Kerry Johnson Athens GA 991 50 F 5 50-54 35:09.2 11:20/M
61 Katie Johnson Athens GA 990 39 F 1 35-39 35:38.3 11:30/M
62 Maisy Diaz Pendergrass GA 944 11 F 7 11-14 36:04.7 11:38/M
63 Maggie Stevens Athens GA 1062 8 F 4 0-10 36:21.8 11:44/M
64 Jocelyn Davis Athens GA 939 34 F 3 30-34 36:54.6 11:54/M
65 Margaret Connolly Athens GA 928 20 F 1 20-24 37:28.9 12:05/M
66 Josh Kemerling Bethlehem GA 1092 35 M 7 35-39 37:54.6 12:14/M
67 Kristine Groft Bishop GA 965 42 F 2 40-44 37:57.7 12:15/M
68 Isabelle Johnson Athens GA 988 11 F 8 11-14 38:14.9 12:20/M
69 Martha Wiggins Athens GA 1075 49 F 4 45-49 38:46.1 12:30/M
70 Ernest Smallman Atlanta GA 1058 69 M 2 65-69 39:05.5 12:36/M
71 Frances Chapman Comer GA 927 52 F 6 50-54 39:08.8 12:37/M
72 Abby Johnson Savannah GA 986 21 F 2 20-24 39:23.2 12:42/M
73 Hayden Forche Athens GA 958 10 F 5 0-10 39:31.4 12:45/M
74 Jeannie Rodriquez Winder GA 1044 55 F 1 55-59 40:29.1 13:04/M
75 Rebecca Shah Bogart GA 1050 39 F 2 35-39 40:39.4 13:07/M
76 Beth Woods Athens GA 1115 32 F 4 30-34 41:08.1 13:16/M
77 Sutton Haynes Athens GA 974 7 F 6 0-10 41:26.9 13:22/M
78 Angie Ruhlen Statham GA 1045 34 F 5 30-34 42:01.5 13:33/M
79 Michele Passonno Athens GA 1034 28 F 1 25-29 42:10.9 13:36/M
80 Frank Kelnhofer Athens GA 1096 50 M 5 50-54 42:52.3 13:50/M
81 Gia McCoy Alpharetta GA 1089 58 F 2 55-59 42:54.1 13:50/M
82 Carlos Agular Athens GA 904 11 M 7 11-14 44:19.8 14:18/M
83 Wilson Page Athens GA 1032 71 M 3 70-74 44:27.0 14:20/M
84 Meredith Muir Bogart GA 1019 38 F 3 35-39 44:45.9 14:26/M
85 Harold Koon Lawrenceville GA 995 74 M 4 70-74 44:52.0 14:28/M
86 Helen Koon Lawrenceville GA 996 70 F 1 70-74 44:52.7 14:28/M
87 Cynthia Cook Monroe GA 929 58 F 3 55-59 45:19.4 14:37/M
88 Elizabeth Walden Athens GA 1079 41 F 3 40-44 45:38.1 14:43/M
89 Brigette Adams Conyers GA 901 49 F 5 45-49 45:39.5 14:44/M
90 Eileen Person Alpharetta GA 1035 63 F 2 60-64 45:40.5 14:44/M
91 Kaitlin Bortle Athens GA 1108 15 F 3 15-19 46:10.0 14:54/M
92 Andres Jaramillo Athens GA 1109 15 M 1 15-19 46:11.0 14:54/M
93 Kitty Cabrera Roswell GA 1090 52 F 7 50-54 47:07.0 15:12/M
94 Daryle Worley Toccoa GA 1077 82 M 1 75-99 47:18.2 15:15/M
95 Rosa Agular Athens GA 903 45 F 6 45-49 54:30.0 17:35/M
96 Dalia Agular Athens GA 902 8 F 7 0-10 54:31.5 17:35/M