2015 - 16th ST. JOE'S JOG 5K/1 MILE ST. JOE'S JOG 5K


2015 - 16th ST. JOE'S JOG 5K/1 MILE

Overall Finish List

February 21, 2015


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

ST. JOE'S JOG 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Cameron Wagenbrenner Roswell GA 391 21 M 1 20-24 15:43.0 5:04/M
2 Carlo Finlay Athens GA 266 31 M 1 30-34 17:06.8 5:31/M
3 Steve Harris Athens GA 276 42 M 1 40-44 19:53.3 6:25/M
4 Andre Lopez Athens GA 310 12 M 1 11-14 20:26.5 6:35/M
5 Aidan Landrum Bogart GA 411 11 M 2 11-14 20:36.9 6:39/M
6 Monica Huff Athens GA 417 44 F 1 40-44 21:20.7 6:53/M
7 Robyn Rubio Athens GA 357 34 F 1 30-34 21:25.4 6:55/M
8 Antoine Orsley Hartwell GA 413 36 M 1 35-39 21:33.0 6:57/M
9 John Steffl Athens GA 378 45 M 1 45-49 23:13.3 7:29/M
10 Emilee Godfrey Athens GA 272 23 F 1 20-24 23:33.3 7:36/M
11 Timothy Godfrey Athens GA 273 25 M 1 25-29 23:33.5 7:36/M
12 Sam Mann Social Circle GA 319 36 M 2 35-39 23:57.7 7:44/M
13 Booker T Orsley Dewy Rose GA 414 60 M 1 60-64 24:01.9 7:45/M
14 William Wieczorek 402 9 M 1 0-10 24:12.7 7:48/M
15 Nevan Norrell 338 56 M 1 55-59 24:17.0 7:50/M
16 Jack Cooney Athens GA 245 13 M 3 11-14 24:18.5 7:50/M
17 Brendan Carmack Athens GA 427 19 M 1 15-19 24:37.4 7:56/M
18 Kate Wicker Athens GA 396 35 F 1 35-39 24:49.7 8:00/M
19 David Eckles Athens GA 415 39 M 3 35-39 24:57.9 8:03/M
20 Matthew Schroeder 360 11 M 4 11-14 25:15.9 8:09/M
21 Caitlin Schroeder Jefferson GA 359 12 F 1 11-14 25:16.1 8:09/M
22 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 426 51 F 1 50-54 25:27.7 8:13/M
23 Nick Wieczorek 401 12 M 5 11-14 25:28.9 8:13/M
24 Jimmy Miller Bowersville GA 410 49 M 2 45-49 26:25.7 8:31/M
25 Addie Forche Athens GA 269 11 F 2 11-14 26:29.6 8:33/M
26 Jackson Hall Covington GA 275 10 M 2 0-10 26:35.5 8:35/M
27 Jonathan Colley Bishop GA 425 26 M 2 25-29 26:39.3 8:36/M
28 Mara Nance Augusta GA 331 56 F 1 55-59 26:52.9 8:40/M
29 Ford Haynes Athens GA 280 11 M 6 11-14 26:57.4 8:42/M
30 Karen Swann Franklin Springs GA 383 60 F 1 60-64 27:02.2 8:43/M
31 Amber Mann Social Circle GA 318 33 F 2 30-34 27:30.2 8:52/M
32 Amy Pasko Jefferson GA 343 51 F 2 50-54 27:39.5 8:55/M
33 Derrell Hall Bogart GA 274 41 M 2 40-44 27:45.3 8:57/M
34 Lilly Stevens Athens GA 379 11 F 3 11-14 27:57.1 9:01/M
35 Randy Randall Watkinsville GA 351 54 M 1 50-54 28:01.7 9:02/M
36 Dana Nash Winterville GA 407 35 F 2 35-39 28:07.5 9:04/M
37 Adrian Woodruff Madison GA 418 56 M 2 55-59 28:32.3 9:12/M
38 Will Herrin Athens GA 286 13 M 7 11-14 28:43.9 9:16/M
39 Trey Muir Bogart GA 330 39 M 4 35-39 28:58.1 9:21/M
40 Linda Leavell Athens GA 308 43 F 2 40-44 29:22.6 9:28/M
41 Tom Scott Athens GA 428 51 M 2 50-54 29:35.6 9:33/M
42 Maggie Stevens Athens GA 380 9 F 1 0-10 29:42.8 9:35/M
43 Madeline Wicker Athens GA 397 10 F 2 0-10 29:44.5 9:35/M
44 Hayden Forche Athens GA 270 11 M 8 11-14 30:42.3 9:54/M
45 Will Morris Athens GA 329 12 M 9 11-14 30:44.1 9:55/M
46 Barbara Taylor Athens GA 416 62 F 2 60-64 31:00.6 10:00/M
47 Kelly Simmons Watkinsville GA 375 52 F 3 50-54 31:21.9 10:07/M
48 Mark Polson Monroe GA 412 46 M 3 45-49 32:21.9 10:26/M
49 Maisy Diaz Pendergrass GA 252 12 F 4 11-14 32:38.2 10:32/M
50 Stephanie Howe Athens GA 293 35 F 3 35-39 32:49.1 10:35/M
51 Alyssa House Athens GA 291 28 F 1 25-29 32:56.6 10:37/M
52 Ashley Trail Athens GA 390 28 F 2 25-29 32:57.1 10:38/M
53 Jamie Beggerly Atlanta GA 419 28 F 3 25-29 32:57.5 10:38/M
54 Rachel Wicker Athens GA 398 7 F 3 0-10 33:19.4 10:45/M
55 Claire Taylor Monticello GA 385 13 F 5 11-14 33:42.8 10:52/M
56 Matthew Taylor Jeffersonville GA 387 45 M 4 45-49 33:48.0 10:54/M
57 Olivia Long Monroe GA 406 37 F 4 35-39 34:21.7 11:05/M
58 Wheels Johnson Athens GA 304 52 M 3 50-54 34:29.5 11:07/M
59 Tom Doonan Winterville GA 260 64 M 2 60-64 35:21.5 11:24/M
60 Diana Crawford Athens GA 423 12 F 6 11-14 35:27.3 11:26/M
61 Kristie Doherty Suwanee GA 259 40 F 3 40-44 35:29.7 11:27/M
62 Kourtney Doherty Suwanee GA 258 21 F 2 20-24 35:30.1 11:27/M
63 Alex Wieczorek 399 14 M 10 11-14 36:36.4 11:48/M
64 Jocelyn Davis Athens GA 249 35 F 5 35-39 37:18.6 12:02/M
65 Steve Strickland Augusta GA 382 62 M 3 60-64 37:48.7 12:12/M
66 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 243 64 F 3 60-64 37:58.8 12:15/M
67 Tammy Miller Bowersville GA 409 45 F 1 45-49 40:11.5 12:58/M
68 Rebecca Shah Bogart GA 368 40 F 4 40-44 40:16.6 12:59/M
69 Joni Greer Athens GA 408 30 F 3 30-34 40:26.1 13:03/M
70 Michael Wieczorek 400 48 M 5 45-49 40:43.3 13:08/M
71 Simon Leavell Athens GA 309 12 M 11 11-14 40:44.9 13:08/M
72 Nina Plaksin Athens GA 348 9 F 4 0-10 40:56.1 13:12/M
73 Monica Burke Bogart GA 237 60 F 4 60-64 41:35.9 13:25/M
74 Mary Lou Kau Athens GA 422 72 F 1 70-74 42:25.7 13:41/M
75 Nicole Batten Douglas GA 230 35 F 6 35-39 42:37.4 13:45/M
76 Gregory Bays Watkinsville GA 231 11 M 12 11-14 43:01.7 13:53/M
77 Pete Pellegrini Bogart GA 344 68 M 1 65-69 43:30.0 14:02/M
78 Barbara Smallman Johns Creek GA 376 72 F 2 70-74 43:44.3 14:06/M
79 Ernest Smallman Johns Creek GA 377 70 M 1 70-74 43:44.6 14:06/M
80 Kristen Bays Watkinsville GA 232 26 F 4 25-29 44:40.3 14:25/M
81 Karen Finnerty Watkinsville GA 267 60 F 5 60-64 45:22.6 14:38/M
82 Alan Stockard Lakeside TX 381 65 M 2 65-69 46:44.2 15:05/M
83 Dylan Sargent 358 7 M 3 0-10 49:11.0 15:52/M
84 Chris Scammon Rex GA 420 68 M 3 65-69 50:19.8 16:14/M
85 Frances Crawford Athens GA 424 41 F 5 40-44 52:01.3 16:47/M
86 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 421 66 F 1 65-69 52:13.8 16:51/M
87 Roberta Janke Athens GA 295 72 F 3 70-74 54:33.6 17:36/M
88 Denise Morris Athens GA 327 48 F 2 45-49 54:33.8 17:36/M