2014 - Stuff the Bus 5K and Fun Run 10K Stuff the Bus


2014 - Stuff the Bus 10K

Overall Finish List

November 22, 2014


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

10K Stuff the Bus

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Austin Garcia Toccoa GA 981 16 M 1 15-19 41:34.9 6:42/M
2 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 1035 32 M 1 30-34 42:03.0 6:47/M
3 Ethan Sparks 82 18 M 2 15-19 44:04.7 7:06/M
4 Donnie Chaffin Hampton GA 1019 54 M 1 50-54 44:04.9 7:06/M
5 Cesar Amezquita 3 16 M 3 15-19 45:31.8 7:20/M
6 Megan Ivester Toccoa GA 1046 30 F 1 30-34 46:02.2 7:25/M
7 Chris Carringer Toccoa GA 14 39 M 1 35-39 46:49.8 7:33/M
8 Mark Chaffin Hampton GA 1020 24 M 1 20-24 47:21.2 7:38/M
9 Randy Hemphill Toccoa GA 1042 41 M 1 40-44 48:23.7 7:48/M
10 Steve Hartley Eastanollee GA 10966 53 M 2 50-54 48:53.1 7:53/M
11 Crystal Duerr 32 16 F 1 15-19 49:39.7 8:00/M
12 Roger Keel Valley AL 1047 61 M 1 60-64 50:13.9 8:06/M
13 Caitlin Conn Athens GA 1022 25 F 1 25-29 50:27.1 8:08/M
14 James Johnson Toccoa GA 10972 58 M 1 55-59 50:33.9 8:09/M
15 David B Turner Clarkesville GA 980 75 M 1 75-99 50:37.9 8:10/M
16 Canaan Winters 95 15 M 4 15-19 51:28.5 8:18/M
17 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 10971 51 F 1 50-54 52:11.3 8:25/M
18 Wendi Bailey Martin GA 5 47 F 1 45-49 54:13.5 8:45/M
19 David Watkins Tucker GA 91 69 M 1 65-69 55:13.5 8:54/M
20 Christopher Carringer 15 14 M 1 11-14 55:47.8 9:00/M
21 Andrew Whitlock 94 14 M 2 11-14 56:13.4 9:04/M
22 Elaine Thomas Eastanollee GA 87 45 F 2 45-49 56:14.8 9:04/M
23 Bo Wheeler 93 14 M 3 11-14 56:15.7 9:04/M
24 Sharon Hall Westminster SC 39 62 F 1 60-64 57:17.0 9:14/M
25 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 10967 64 M 2 60-64 59:28.4 9:35/M
26 Raelyn Sanders Toccoa GA 10979 13 F 1 11-14 1:00:32.6 9:46/M
27 Russ Busbee Aiken SC 1012 61 M 3 60-64 1:00:40.9 9:47/M
28 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 10970 63 M 4 60-64 1:04:44.5 10:26/M
29 Marie Crowe Anderson SC 25 46 F 3 45-49 1:07:50.1 10:56/M
30 Bryan Harris Hartwell GA 41 43 M 2 40-44 1:07:51.2 10:57/M
31 Tiffanie Laboon Toccoa GA 49 37 F 1 35-39 1:10:10.2 11:19/M
32 Kathy Givens Doouglasville GA 1037 66 F 1 65-69 1:13:31.0 11:51/M
33 Rachel Howington Carnesville GA 44 43 F 1 40-44 1:14:20.0 11:59/M
34 Tonya Burgess Eastanollee GA 10 33 F 2 30-34 1:24:31.7 13:38/M
35 Sarah Coleman Toccoa GA 21 44 F 2 40-44 1:24:48.4 13:41/M
36 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 1099 70 F 1 70-74 1:29:04.1 14:22/M
37 Russell Harper Taylors SC 40 44 M 3 40-44 1:31:10.7 14:42/M