2015 - Stuff the Bus 5K and Fun Run 10K Stuff the Bus

2015 - Stuff the Bus 5K and Fun Run

Overall Finish List

November 21, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

10K Stuff the Bus

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Chris Novakoski Franklin VA 10755 34 M 1 30-34 38:42.6 6:15/M
2 Charles Harper Acworth GA 598 31 M 2 30-34 41:53.8 6:45/M
3 Greg Antepenko Martin GA 704 17 M 1 15-19 43:03.5 6:57/M
4 Braxton Gore Toccoa GA 733 16 M 2 15-19 43:07.3 6:57/M
5 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 10732 33 M 3 30-34 43:52.0 7:05/M
6 Antoine Orsley Hartwell GA 669 37 M 1 35-39 44:11.8 7:08/M
7 Braxton Lawrence Toccoa GA 746 15 M 3 15-19 44:42.1 7:13/M
8 Jake Murray Lavonia GA 753 17 M 4 15-19 44:49.7 7:14/M
9 Megan Ivester Toccoa GA 10590 31 F 1 30-34 44:58.2 7:15/M
10 Jarrett Scott Toccoa GA 763 14 M 1 11-14 46:18.5 7:28/M
11 Gage Ricci Toccoa GA 761 16 M 5 15-19 46:19.4 7:28/M
12 Scott Stroud Toccoa GA 595 43 M 1 40-44 46:42.9 7:32/M
13 Booker T Orsley Dewy Rose GA 670 61 M 1 60-64 46:47.1 7:33/M
14 Cynthia Fink Cleveland GA 727 45 F 1 45-49 47:09.1 7:36/M
15 Andrew Whitlock Toccoa GA 779 15 M 6 15-19 48:45.6 7:52/M
16 Zack Cothran Toccoa GA 714 15 M 7 15-19 49:18.0 7:57/M
17 David Priatko Martin GA 760 15 M 8 15-19 49:34.3 8:00/M
18 Quandrakus Scott Toccoa GA 764 16 M 9 15-19 49:54.0 8:03/M
19 Paige Flores Eastanollee GA 729 44 F 1 40-44 50:36.0 8:10/M
20 Akshar Patel Toccoa GA 758 14 M 2 11-14 50:36.9 8:10/M
21 Elaine Thomas Eastanollee GA 773 46 F 2 45-49 51:29.9 8:18/M
22 John Hale Jefferson GA 10734 48 M 1 45-49 51:42.6 8:20/M
23 Chris Carringer Toccoa GA 713 15 M 10 15-19 52:29.4 8:28/M
24 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 10730 52 F 1 50-54 52:42.2 8:30/M
25 Parker Standridge Toccoa GA 772 15 M 11 15-19 53:56.7 8:42/M
26 Rafael Duran Toccoa GA 726 15 M 12 15-19 53:57.0 8:42/M
27 Rebecca Harris Toccoa GA 737 25 F 1 25-29 54:39.1 8:49/M
28 Tony Smith Clermont GA 770 48 M 2 45-49 54:45.0 8:50/M
29 Pam Keener Toccoa GA 744 44 F 2 40-44 55:34.6 8:58/M
30 Patty Defoor Toccoa GA 720 44 F 3 40-44 55:48.8 9:00/M
31 Conlan Henson Toccoa GA 739 16 M 13 15-19 57:06.0 9:13/M
32 Hagen Oliver Toccoa GA 756 17 M 14 15-19 57:21.4 9:15/M
33 Michael Dauplaise Toccoa GA 719 14 M 3 11-14 57:36.8 9:17/M
34 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 599 64 M 2 60-64 58:27.1 9:26/M
35 Carlos Cannon Toccoa GA 712 18 M 15 15-19 1:00:51.7 9:49/M
36 Huan Tran Toccoa GA 776 18 M 16 15-19 1:04:32.0 10:25/M
37 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 10745 74 M 1 70-74 1:04:36.8 10:25/M
38 Zachary Thomas Toccoa GA 774 14 M 4 11-14 1:05:20.8 10:32/M
39 Wendy Smith Clermont GA 771 45 F 3 45-49 1:10:11.0 11:19/M