2014 - Stuff the Bus 5K and Fun Run 5K Stuff the Bus


2014 - Stuff the Bus 5K

Overall Finish List

November 22, 2014


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K Stuff the Bus

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Randy Hemphill Toccoa GA 42 41 M 1 40-44 21:44.5 7:01/M
2 Donnie Chaffin Hampton GA 19 54 M 1 50-54 21:56.4 7:05/M
3 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 35 32 M 1 30-34 22:04.4 7:07/M
4 Mark Chaffin Hampton GA 20 24 M 1 20-24 22:40.3 7:19/M
5 Megan Ivester 46 30 F 1 30-34 22:56.3 7:24/M
6 Matt Skilling Toccoa GA 79 39 M 1 35-39 23:05.7 7:27/M
7 David Cawthon Toccoa GA 18 36 M 2 35-39 23:20.1 7:32/M
8 Roger Keel Valley AL 47 61 M 1 60-64 23:42.1 7:39/M
9 Steve Hartley Eastanollee GA 966 53 M 2 50-54 23:46.4 7:40/M
10 Braxton Lawrence Toccoa GA 50 14 M 1 11-14 23:51.8 7:42/M
11 Caitlin Conn Athens GA 22 25 F 1 25-29 24:14.2 7:49/M
12 Zack Cothran Eastanollee GA 23 14 M 2 11-14 24:26.7 7:53/M
13 James Johnson Toccoa GA 972 58 M 1 55-59 25:54.1 8:21/M
14 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 971 51 F 1 50-54 26:01.1 8:24/M
15 Raelyn Sanders Toccoa GA 979 13 F 1 11-14 26:48.4 8:39/M
16 James Horton Toccoa GA 43 27 M 1 25-29 27:18.5 8:48/M
17 Elisa McCarthy Toccoa GA 53 13 F 2 11-14 27:34.5 8:54/M
18 Jodi Plaisted Toccoa GA 69 38 F 1 35-39 27:51.4 8:59/M
19 Abigail Vickery Toccoa GA 975 17 F 1 15-19 28:20.0 9:08/M
20 Russ Busbee Aiken SC 12 61 M 2 60-64 28:26.1 9:10/M
21 Audra Payne Eastanollee GA 66 41 F 1 40-44 29:05.8 9:23/M
22 Grady Sanders Toccoa GA 75 10 M 1 0-10 29:12.5 9:25/M
23 Clint Sanders Toccoa GA 74 37 M 3 35-39 29:13.0 9:25/M
24 David Garrison Toccoa GA 36 28 M 2 25-29 29:47.6 9:36/M
25 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 967 64 M 3 60-64 29:57.7 9:40/M
26 Gina Pearcy Carnesville GA 67 46 F 1 45-49 30:14.5 9:45/M
27 Carl Hall STATHAM GA 38 64 M 4 60-64 30:57.5 9:59/M
28 Marjorie Yergin Toccoa GA 97 55 F 1 55-59 33:32.8 10:49/M
29 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 970 63 M 5 60-64 39:45.2 12:49/M
30 Paige Flores Eastanollee GA 33 43 F 2 40-44 40:20.0 13:01/M
31 Tessa Akin 2 17 F 2 15-19 41:01.0 13:14/M
32 Kenzie Cash 16 21 F 1 20-24 41:01.3 13:14/M
33 Jillian Spratlin Toccoa GA 84 18 F 3 15-19 41:01.6 13:14/M
34 Matt Thompson Toccoa GA 88 38 M 4 35-39 41:08.5 13:16/M
35 Kandi Murphy Toccoa GA 64 37 F 2 35-39 41:46.1 13:28/M
36 Tamera Cash 17 52 F 2 50-54 41:57.3 13:32/M
37 Claudia Markham Lavonia GA 51 42 F 3 40-44 42:00.7 13:33/M
38 Gwen Broska 8 40 F 4 40-44 42:08.6 13:35/M
39 April McFarlin Toccoa GA 55 35 F 3 35-39 43:34.2 14:03/M
40 Wally Warren Clarkesville GA 976 60 M 6 60-64 43:50.3 14:08/M
41 Cynthia Brown Martin GA 9 64 F 1 60-64 45:00.9 14:31/M
42 Tammy Riddle Eastanollee GA 72 48 F 2 45-49 45:18.3 14:37/M
43 Geri Barrios Toccoa GA 6 71 F 1 70-74 46:34.0 15:01/M
44 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 37 66 F 1 65-69 50:22.4 16:15/M
45 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 99 70 F 2 70-74 51:49.9 16:43/M
46 Andi Brock 7 14 F 3 11-14 52:59.7 17:05/M
47 Samantha Spratlin Toccoa GA 85 18 F 4 15-19 53:00.3 17:06/M
48 Alexis Spratlin Toccoa GA 83 18 F 5 15-19 53:00.4 17:06/M
49 Chris Scammon Rex GA 76 68 M 1 65-69 53:29.7 17:15/M
50 Yvonne Carpenter Toccoa GA 977 55 F 2 55-59 54:50.6 17:41/M
51 Jenni Kelly 48 16 F 6 15-19 54:51.3 17:42/M
52 November Aikens 1 17 F 7 15-19 55:10.8 17:48/M
53 Sydney Craig Toccoa GA 24 15 F 8 15-19 55:52.5 18:01/M
54 Maggie Smith Milledgeville GA 80 15 F 9 15-19 55:52.8 18:01/M
55 Ryley Dickinson Toccoa GA 968 14 F 4 11-14 55:56.8 18:03/M
56 Alex McEntire Toccoa GA 54 18 F 10 15-19 55:57.2 18:03/M
57 Terry Oblizalo Granite Bay CA 973 60 F 2 60-64 59:11.9 19:05/M
58 Sheree Johnson Seneca SC 974 54 F 3 50-54 59:12.3 19:06/M
59 Rebekah Franklin Demorest GA 34 32 F 2 30-34 1:02:15.4 20:05/M
60 Tamara Burrell Toccoa GA 11 50 F 4 50-54 1:02:17.7 20:05/M