Superhero Dash 5K 5K


Superhero Dash 5K

Overall Finish List

September 14, 2014


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jo Le Fayetteville GA 1209 22 M 1 20-29 20:28.5 6:36/M
2 Joshua Sampson Athens GA 1153 41 M 1 40-49 21:00.9 6:46/M
3 Alex Nee Alpharetta GA 1208 21 M 2 20-29 21:46.2 7:01/M
4 Luis Andino Athens GA 1229 21 M 3 20-29 22:19.3 7:12/M
5 Jason Reyes Oakwood GA 1151 22 M 4 20-29 22:20.8 7:12/M
6 Mason Wong Athens GA 1174 19 M 1 11-19 22:30.0 7:15/M
7 Elizabeth Hardister Athens GA 1121 18 F 1 11-19 22:42.5 7:19/M
8 Jennifer Hardister Athens GA 1214 18 F 2 11-19 22:51.8 7:22/M
9 Kevin Moriles Athens GA 1139 22 M 5 20-29 23:35.4 7:36/M
10 Elizabeth Leonard Athens GA 1227 43 F 1 40-49 25:15.8 8:09/M
11 Angela Topolewski Columbus GA 1215 57 F 1 50-59 25:23.7 8:11/M
12 Jana Troskie Athens GA 1166 31 F 1 30-39 25:33.1 8:15/M
13 Jimmy Cobb Bogart GA 1224 51 M 1 50-59 26:08.1 8:26/M
14 Ansley Davis Athens GA 1111 22 F 1 20-29 27:08.4 8:45/M
15 Ansley Bulloch 1204 20 F 2 20-29 27:18.9 8:48/M
16 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 1119 50 F 2 50-59 27:26.9 8:51/M
17 Genesis Aguilar Athens GA 1101 19 F 3 11-19 27:38.5 8:55/M
18 Kathryn Knaus Athens GA 1127 23 F 3 20-29 28:12.2 9:06/M
19 Madison Wright Whitesburg GA 1176 18 F 4 11-19 28:27.2 9:11/M
20 Kristen Engle Athens GA 1117 24 F 4 20-29 28:32.2 9:12/M
21 Sam Santoso Athens GA 1154 21 M 6 20-29 28:33.6 9:13/M
22 Candace Wooten Eatonton GA 1175 43 F 2 40-49 28:38.0 9:14/M
23 Thien Nguyen Athens GA 1142 21 M 7 20-29 28:48.4 9:17/M
24 Michael Sun Lilburn GA 1218 20 M 8 20-29 28:53.6 9:19/M
25 Grant Yi Alpharetta GA 1178 19 M 2 11-19 29:17.0 9:27/M
26 Esther Shim Athens GA 1158 22 F 5 20-29 29:40.4 9:34/M
27 Jack Eisenman Winterville GA 1116 72 M 1 70-99 29:43.2 9:35/M
28 Danielle Schwartz Athens GA 1155 22 F 6 20-29 29:53.5 9:38/M
29 Shannon Burns Athens GA 1107 20 F 7 20-29 30:04.5 9:42/M
30 Elizabeth Withrow Dahlonega GA 1210 25 F 8 20-29 30:09.9 9:44/M
31 Justyna Szymonik Athens GA 1203 20 F 9 20-29 30:18.5 9:46/M
32 Amber Reeves Covington GA 1150 34 F 2 30-39 30:20.3 9:47/M
33 Magdalena Szymonik Buford GA 1202 23 F 10 20-29 30:32.8 9:51/M
34 Audrey Thorn Athens GA 1226 21 F 11 20-29 30:54.0 9:58/M
35 Ankita Sheth Chattanooga TN 1157 20 F 12 20-29 31:01.8 10:00/M
36 Kathryn Youngblood Athens GA 1179 19 F 5 11-19 31:07.9 10:02/M
37 Erin Brinson Athens GA 1106 28 F 13 20-29 31:31.2 10:10/M
38 Grace Witten Canton GA 1173 19 F 6 11-19 32:03.5 10:20/M
39 Alycia Rivet Lawrenceville GA 1152 25 F 14 20-29 32:07.2 10:22/M
40 Robert Troskie Athens GA 1167 28 M 9 20-29 32:10.8 10:23/M
41 Suhani Vitha Atlanta GA 1171 21 F 15 20-29 32:18.1 10:25/M
42 Brandon Mastromartino Athens GA 1138 26 M 10 20-29 32:20.5 10:26/M
43 John Hale Jefferson GA 1120 47 M 2 40-49 32:25.0 10:27/M
44 Mira Amin Athens GA 1103 20 F 16 20-29 32:51.4 10:36/M
45 Katan Cheti Mcdonough GA 1207 19 M 3 11-19 33:02.7 10:39/M
46 Sherri Price Athens GA 1148 48 F 3 40-49 33:29.7 10:48/M
47 Keith Lester Athens GA 1133 56 M 2 50-59 33:35.1 10:50/M
48 Lauren Stapleton Athens GA 1206 21 F 17 20-29 33:40.5 10:52/M
49 Claudia Shamp Athens GA 1219 56 F 3 50-59 33:44.9 10:53/M
50 Joanna Szymonik Athens GA 1201 20 F 18 20-29 33:52.0 10:55/M
51 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 1130 72 M 2 70-99 34:17.4 11:04/M
52 Ashley Issac Lilburn GA 1123 20 F 19 20-29 34:25.3 11:06/M
53 Rachel Baxter Winder GA 1212 36 F 3 30-39 34:47.5 11:13/M
54 Adriana Vicuna Athens GA 1170 21 F 20 20-29 34:58.7 11:17/M
55 Bridget Teskey Athens GA 1163 27 F 21 20-29 35:14.7 11:22/M
56 Valerie Stapleton Athens GA 1205 47 F 4 40-49 35:35.7 11:29/M
57 Jasmyn Johnson-Hill Athens GA 1124 24 F 22 20-29 35:39.0 11:30/M
58 Barbara Taylor Athens GA 1211 61 F 1 60-69 36:18.7 11:43/M
59 Timothy Yuen Athens GA 1180 19 M 4 11-19 36:30.9 11:46/M
60 Kierra Allen Athens GA 1102 22 F 23 20-29 37:01.7 11:56/M
61 Jiyoung Lee Athens GA 1132 21 F 24 20-29 38:11.2 12:19/M
62 Roderick Dye Athens, Ga GA 1114 20 M 11 20-29 39:16.0 12:40/M
63 Han Lee Athens GA 1131 20 M 12 20-29 39:18.7 12:41/M
64 Ellis Baxter Winder GA 1213 37 M 1 30-39 39:20.4 12:41/M
65 Sharon Martin Athens GA 1136 31 F 4 30-39 43:51.6 14:09/M
66 Travis Martin Athens GA 1137 32 M 2 30-39 44:04.0 14:13/M
67 Emily Eisenman Winterville GA 1115 50 F 4 50-59 44:16.4 14:17/M
68 Sally Ouyang Hinesville GA 1143 21 F 25 20-29 46:02.0 14:51/M
69 Albert Hong Hinesville GA 1122 21 M 13 20-29 46:02.4 14:51/M
70 Christine Yang Athens GA 1177 20 F 26 20-29 47:51.9 15:26/M
71 Stephanie Ujjin Martinez GA 1217 20 F 27 20-29 47:52.7 15:26/M
72 Adriana Booker Athens GA 1105 21 F 28 20-29 53:22.3 17:13/M
73 Jazmine Mderano Athens GA 1216 22 F 29 20-29 53:24.9 17:14/M
74 Sally Shoe Athens GA 1159 20 F 30 20-29 55:06.6 17:46/M
75 Nhu-Y Phan Snellville GA 1147 19 F 7 11-19 55:08.1 17:47/M
76 Linda Khor Doraville GA 1126 22 F 31 20-29 55:08.7 17:47/M
77 Shantell Escanuela Toccoa GA 1118 21 F 32 20-29 55:09.2 17:47/M
78 Judy Nam Buford GA 1140 20 F 33 20-29 58:30.3 18:52/M
79 Chun Chow Suwanee GA 1222 66 M 1 60-69 58:41.6 18:56/M
80 Michael Yu Duluth GA 1223 24 M 14 20-29 58:44.2 18:57/M
81 Robert Lee Johns Creek GA 1221 38 M 3 30-39 1:06:45.3 21:32/M
82 Jimmy Ramirez Gainesville GA 1225 34 M 4 30-39 1:14:46.3 24:07/M
83 Kelvin Chow Atlanta GA 1108 30 M 5 30-39 1:14:52.2 24:09/M
84 Pasha Pejman Woodstock GA 1146 30 M 6 30-39 1:15:01.9 24:12/M