2015 - UGA Multicultural Greek Council 5K 5K

2015 - UGA Multicultural Greek Council 5K

Overall Finish List

November 15, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jonathan Heredia Lawrenceville GA 919 15 M 1 11-19 21:45.3 7:01/M
2 Casey Mull Athens GA 962 31 M 1 30-39 21:49.2 7:02/M
3 Adolfo Matute Athens GA 966 14 M 2 11-19 22:08.7 7:08/M
4 Nirali Patel Athens GA 937 19 F 1 11-19 22:26.3 7:14/M
5 Jenna Williams Athens GA 953 39 F 1 30-39 22:36.5 7:17/M
6 Zeke Williamson Bogart GA 954 14 M 3 11-19 22:47.9 7:21/M
7 Roderick Dye Athens GA 963 21 M 1 20-29 23:02.8 7:26/M
8 Tim Lees Winterville GA 968 30 M 2 30-39 23:11.1 7:29/M
9 Prutha Patel Athens GA 939 20 F 1 20-29 25:39.9 8:16/M
10 Suhani Vitha Atlanta GA 965 22 F 2 20-29 25:40.6 8:17/M
11 John Rumberger Mableton GA 967 31 M 3 30-39 25:45.2 8:18/M
12 David Beeland Hoschton GA 905 47 M 1 40-49 25:48.0 8:19/M
13 Ernesto Castillo Lawrenceville GA 907 20 M 2 20-29 25:53.7 8:21/M
14 Nick Combs Athens GA 910 30 M 4 30-39 25:57.5 8:22/M
15 Eric Atkinson Athens GA 972 42 M 2 40-49 26:17.3 8:29/M
16 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 913 52 F 1 50-59 26:26.0 8:32/M
17 John Hale Jefferson GA 918 48 M 3 40-49 26:42.4 8:37/M
18 Matt Chambers Athens GA 909 26 M 3 20-29 27:04.9 8:44/M
19 Charles Walker Watkinsville GA 964 59 M 1 50-59 27:55.8 9:00/M
20 Kallyn Glasser Lawrenceville GA 916 18 F 2 11-19 28:17.3 9:07/M
21 Fanny Chac Athens GA 908 19 F 3 11-19 28:59.9 9:21/M
22 Keith Lester Royston GA 930 57 M 2 50-59 29:14.3 9:26/M
23 Erica Shepley Winder GA 971 30 F 2 30-39 29:47.0 9:36/M
24 Victoria Patrick Winder GA 970 53 F 2 50-59 29:52.5 9:38/M
25 Dylan Patel Athens GA 934 19 M 4 11-19 30:21.5 9:47/M
26 Dylan Patel Athens GA 935 19 M 5 11-19 30:23.5 9:48/M
27 Martha Rodriguez Watkinsville GA 947 22 F 3 20-29 31:11.9 10:04/M
28 Chandni Patel Stockbridge GA 933 21 F 4 20-29 31:13.2 10:04/M
29 Pete Dasher Decatur GA 911 61 M 1 60-69 31:31.4 10:10/M
30 Claudia Shamp Athens GA 959 57 F 3 50-59 31:41.6 10:13/M
31 Krishna Patel Athens GA 936 22 F 5 20-29 31:52.0 10:17/M
32 Sanisha Balsara Lawrenceville GA 904 21 F 6 20-29 32:57.6 10:38/M
33 Shakela Uddin Athens GA 951 19 F 4 11-19 33:06.7 10:41/M
34 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 956 65 F 1 60-69 33:15.9 10:44/M
35 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 929 74 M 1 70-99 33:19.5 10:45/M
36 Vanessa Heredia Athens GA 920 19 F 5 11-19 33:24.0 10:46/M
37 Joshua Butler Athens GA 906 30 M 5 30-39 34:52.1 11:15/M
38 Betty Huynh Athens GA 924 21 F 7 20-29 35:26.7 11:26/M
39 Briana Rice Locust Grove GA 946 21 F 8 20-29 35:26.9 11:26/M
40 Sherri Price Royston GA 944 49 F 1 40-49 36:29.6 11:46/M
41 Amber Reeves Covington GA 945 35 F 3 30-39 36:29.8 11:46/M
42 Mark Polson Monroe GA 943 46 M 4 40-49 36:35.1 11:48/M
43 Kimberly Miller Monroe GA 958 31 F 4 30-39 37:21.2 12:03/M
44 Jolly Huynh Snellville GA 925 23 M 4 20-29 37:22.2 12:03/M
45 May Huynh Snellville GA 926 20 F 9 20-29 37:33.9 12:07/M
46 Travis Martin Athens GA 960 33 M 6 30-39 39:29.0 12:44/M
47 Lexie Hubbard Peachtree City GA 921 22 F 10 20-29 39:43.6 12:49/M
48 Divya Sukumar Suwanee GA 948 20 F 11 20-29 43:25.0 14:00/M
49 Lauren Gascon Thomasville GA 915 18 F 6 11-19 46:19.5 14:56/M
50 Shivani Patel Thomasville GA 942 18 F 7 11-19 46:19.9 14:56/M
51 Erin Huenink Kennesaw GA 922 18 F 8 11-19 46:21.2 14:57/M
52 Sheila Grizzle Jefferson GA 957 58 F 4 50-59 46:43.0 15:04/M
53 Lihh Trah Athens GA 969 21 F 12 20-29 48:13.3 15:33/M
54 Da Eun Kim Lawrenceville GA 928 20 F 13 20-29 56:36.5 18:15/M