2014 - THIN MINT SPRINT 5K Thin Mint Sprint


2014 - THIN MINT SPRINT 5K

Overall Finish List

October 11, 2014


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

Thin Mint Sprint

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Ricardo Hernandez Lula GA 1155 32 M 1 30-34 18:25.1 18:25/M
2 David Duncan Bogart GA 1108 39 M 1 35-39 18:35.9 18:35/M
3 Dirk Reaume Gainesville GA 1146 57 M 1 55-59 19:24.2 19:24/M
4 Brian Teske Lawrenceville GA 1151 42 M 1 40-44 22:51.4 22:51/M
5 Caroline Duncan Bogart GA 1107 11 F 1 11-14 23:28.1 23:28/M
6 David A Duncan Bogart GA 1109 8 M 1 0-10 25:35.5 25:35/M
7 John Gram Gainesville GA 1198 69 M 1 65-69 26:03.4 26:03/M
8 Shelly Garner Gainesville GA 1112 45 F 1 45-49 26:42.1 26:42/M
9 Tosha Spight Bethlehem GA 1132 38 F 1 35-39 26:51.1 26:51/M
10 Shana Ricker Lawrenceville GA 1121 40 F 1 40-44 26:51.5 26:51/M
11 Pamela Dooley-Smith Lawrenceville GA 1131 30 F 1 30-34 27:14.4 27:14/M
12 Michael Taylor Flowery Branch GA 1137 59 M 2 55-59 27:15.1 27:15/M
13 Bill Chamblee Anderson SC 1147 67 M 2 65-69 28:44.3 28:44/M
14 Michele Rosales Gainesville GA 1124 35 F 2 35-39 29:01.5 29:01/M
15 Will Teske Lawrenceville GA 1153 11 M 1 11-14 29:10.9 29:10/M
16 Chris Still Cleveland GA 1133 37 M 2 35-39 30:00.0 30:00/M
17 Marissa Kirby Gainesville GA 1114 42 F 2 40-44 32:13.6 32:13/M
18 Anisa Omar Braselton GA 1118 20 F 1 20-24 33:11.5 33:11/M
19 Brenda Celis Buford GA 1103 36 F 3 35-39 33:35.6 33:35/M
20 Harris Still Cleveland GA 1134 8 M 2 0-10 34:25.4 34:25/M
21 Mark Polson Monroe GA 1199 45 M 1 45-49 34:49.3 34:49/M
22 Bill Costantino Jefferson GA 1105 71 M 1 70-74 35:16.7 35:16/M
23 Drew Teske Lawrenceville GA 1154 7 M 3 0-10 35:32.3 35:32/M
24 Stephanie Woodard Gainesville GA 1150 47 F 2 45-49 36:29.7 36:29/M
25 Amy Combs Gainesville GA 1104 42 F 3 40-44 37:42.2 37:42/M
26 Marsha McKelvey Flowery Branch GA 1117 43 F 4 40-44 37:42.7 37:42/M
27 Julie Robinson Gainesville GA 1122 51 F 1 50-54 38:21.7 38:21/M
28 Tatum Robinson Gainesville GA 1123 16 F 1 15-19 38:22.0 38:22/M
29 Jennifer Duncan Bogart GA 1110 37 F 4 35-39 38:59.0 38:59/M
30 Trinity Pokusa Braselton GA 1120 39 F 5 35-39 41:24.9 41:24/M
31 Savannah Pokusa Braselton GA 1119 10 F 1 0-10 41:32.6 41:32/M
32 Riley McClure Cleveland GA 1116 11 M 2 11-14 45:18.2 45:18/M
33 Robyn Still Cleveland GA 1135 44 F 5 40-44 45:20.4 45:20/M
34 Sandra Teske Lawrenceville GA 1152 45 F 3 45-49 47:35.9 47:35/M
35 Bucky Woods Clarkesville GA 1145 59 M 3 55-59 50:16.9 50:16/M
36 Donna Smith Gainesville GA 1130 48 F 4 45-49 51:17.1 51:17/M
37 Mary Lawson Gainesville GA 1115 46 F 5 45-49 51:20.6 51:20/M