Three Rivers 5K Three Rivers Run

Three Rivers 5K

Overall Finish List

May 30, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

Three Rivers Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Tommy Jones Ellijay GA 1517 44 M 1 40-44 18:16.7 5:54/M
2 A J Petrillo Blue Ridge GA 1516 37 M 1 35-39 18:29.8 5:58/M
3 Jonathan Hoek Ellijay GA 370 15 M 1 15-19 20:44.9 6:41/M
4 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 364 33 M 1 30-34 21:30.9 6:56/M
5 Hugo Lagomasino Cumming GA 1536 62 M 1 60-64 21:55.2 7:04/M
6 Steve Corey Blue Ridge GA 355 60 M 2 60-64 22:18.3 7:12/M
7 Josh Teague Ellijay GA 1514 14 M 1 11-14 22:23.6 7:13/M
8 Steven Pierce Jasper GA 1527 28 M 1 25-29 22:25.7 7:14/M
9 Reece Sanford Ellijay GA 390 25 M 2 25-29 23:47.5 7:40/M
10 Jackson Krueger Dacula GA 376 9 M 1 0-10 23:49.1 7:41/M
11 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 377 37 M 2 35-39 23:50.7 7:41/M
12 Jakob Dobbs Ellijay GA 362 12 M 2 11-14 24:20.3 7:51/M
13 Caroline Olvin Canton GA 386 10 F 1 0-10 24:52.6 8:01/M
14 Jeff Olvin Canton GA 387 49 M 1 45-49 24:52.8 8:01/M
15 Martin Titus Jasper GA 1519 50 M 1 50-54 25:17.4 8:09/M
16 Josh Miller Ellijay GA 1535 25 M 3 25-29 25:47.2 8:19/M
17 Tori Cox Greensboro GA 1529 28 F 1 25-29 25:52.5 8:21/M
18 Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA 1524 70 F 1 70-74 25:57.5 8:22/M
19 Dylan Stancil Jasper GA 1528 19 M 2 15-19 26:29.3 8:33/M
20 Kerri Ann Sanford Ellijay GA 389 24 F 1 20-24 26:29.7 8:33/M
21 Matt Crowder Atlanta GA 357 41 M 2 40-44 27:04.7 8:44/M
22 Jonathon Miller Ellijay GA 1534 17 M 3 15-19 27:28.9 8:52/M
23 Melissa Austin Alpharetta GA 1530 26 F 2 25-29 27:46.7 8:57/M
24 Bill Norris Jasper GA 385 64 M 3 60-64 28:13.6 9:06/M
25 Joel Conley Maysville GA 354 28 M 4 25-29 28:26.8 9:10/M
26 Kevin Willis Ellijay GA 1520 44 M 3 40-44 28:34.5 9:13/M
27 Jerry Lott Ellijay GA 379 64 M 4 60-64 28:51.1 9:18/M
28 Elizabeth McVey Ellijay GA 381 35 F 1 35-39 28:56.6 9:20/M
29 Sarah Hoek Ellijay GA 371 12 F 1 11-14 29:01.7 9:22/M
30 Don Clement Mc Caysville GA 353 71 M 1 70-74 29:23.8 9:29/M
31 Denise Hoek Ellijay GA 368 48 F 1 45-49 29:42.9 9:35/M
32 Sofia Destefano Marietta GA 360 10 F 2 0-10 30:17.4 9:46/M
33 Tony Keener Ellijay GA 375 28 M 5 25-29 30:41.1 9:54/M
34 Toni Gilstrap Mcdonough GA 1538 57 F 1 55-59 30:48.9 9:56/M
35 Jason Destefano 359 41 M 4 40-44 30:54.0 9:58/M
36 Jobie Ralston Ellijay GA 1518 39 M 3 35-39 31:24.7 10:08/M
37 Steven Miracle Morganton GA 382 60 M 5 60-64 31:47.6 10:15/M
38 Kevin Michael Willis Ellijay GA 1521 10 M 2 0-10 31:54.9 10:17/M
39 Jaime Chastain Blue Ridge GA 1515 38 F 2 35-39 31:55.2 10:18/M
40 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 378 73 M 2 70-74 32:31.0 10:29/M
41 Matthew Withrow Ellijay GA 1525 14 M 3 11-14 33:57.6 10:57/M
42 Mike Jones Jonesboro GA 1526 64 M 6 60-64 33:58.4 10:57/M
43 Tommy Gilstrap Mcdonough GA 1537 58 M 1 55-59 34:32.3 11:08/M
44 Cindy Frady Ellijay GA 363 43 F 1 40-44 34:56.3 11:16/M
45 Michelle Sutton Ellijay GA 395 42 F 2 40-44 34:58.2 11:17/M
46 Miriam Niemira Ellijay GA 384 61 F 1 60-64 35:00.1 11:17/M
47 Wayne Vail Lawrenceville GA 1523 71 M 3 70-74 35:44.8 11:32/M
48 Tamara Rynearson Ellijay GA 388 28 F 3 25-29 36:55.7 11:55/M
49 Jim Barham Kennesaw GA 324 64 M 7 60-64 37:10.6 11:59/M
50 James Hefner Jasper GA 367 82 M 1 75-99 37:51.6 12:13/M
51 Charlie Isbell Atlanta GA 1531 36 M 4 35-39 38:09.5 12:18/M
52 John Camp Kennesaw GA 352 64 M 8 60-64 38:17.1 12:21/M
53 Susan Destefano 361 40 F 3 40-44 38:36.9 12:27/M
54 Megan Caldwell Rome GA 351 28 F 4 25-29 38:53.3 12:33/M
55 Jennifer Stuckert Woodstock GA 392 44 F 4 40-44 39:18.0 12:41/M
56 Tracy May Ellijay GA 380 50 F 1 50-54 39:55.6 12:53/M
57 Aubrey Winter Morganton GA 1532 24 F 2 20-24 41:53.6 13:31/M
58 Denise Cox Ellijay GA 356 45 F 2 45-49 42:18.1 13:39/M
59 Chief Ten Bears Hayesville NC 396 70 M 4 70-74 42:41.9 13:46/M
60 Jonathan Stuckert Woodstock GA 393 43 M 5 40-44 43:22.5 13:59/M
61 Nancy Vandiver Ellijay GA 397 54 F 2 50-54 44:13.9 14:16/M