2015 - Thriller 5K Thriller 5K

2015 - Thriller 5K

Overall Finish List

October 23, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

Thriller 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Christopher O'Brien Snellville GA 712 19 M 1 15-19 18:33.6 5:59/M
2 Maddie Anderskow Milledgeville GA 505 21 F 1 20-24 19:36.4 6:19/M
3 Elizabeth Lacksen Sparta GA 920 23 F 2 20-24 19:39.4 6:20/M
4 Jordan Norville Milledgeville GA 709 29 M 1 25-29 19:56.1 6:26/M
5 Griffin Shea Marietta GA 767 19 M 2 15-19 20:27.2 6:36/M
6 Cameron Jackson Milton GA 636 22 M 1 20-24 21:15.0 6:51/M
7 Nancy Kate Pippin Macon GA 936 24 F 3 20-24 21:15.6 6:51/M
8 Justin Roush Milledgeville GA 944 28 M 2 25-29 21:48.1 7:02/M
9 Jeff Putman Roswell GA 735 52 M 1 50-54 21:58.2 7:05/M
10 Emily Pateuk Johns Creek GA 724 21 F 4 20-24 22:21.0 7:13/M
11 Mike Camp Bethlehem GA 886 47 M 1 45-49 22:30.0 7:15/M
12 Roger Clark Grayson GA 900 54 M 2 50-54 22:57.3 7:24/M
13 Paul Bell Milledgeville GA 947 21 M 2 20-24 23:13.8 7:29/M
14 Meghan Wetterhall Atlanta GA 825 21 F 5 20-24 23:32.4 7:35/M
15 Patrick Gartland Milledgeville GA 931 46 M 2 45-49 23:44.9 7:39/M
16 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 585 52 F 1 50-54 23:56.1 7:43/M
17 Travis Shugart Milledgeville GA 773 35 M 1 35-39 23:56.8 7:43/M
18 Whitney Sweet Roswell GA 798 22 F 6 20-24 23:57.0 7:44/M
19 Jack Langford Milledgeville GA 660 21 M 3 20-24 23:58.4 7:44/M
20 Patrick Sieland Milledgeville GA 941 21 M 4 20-24 23:59.9 7:44/M
21 Kevin Howard Martinez GA 628 21 M 5 20-24 24:02.0 7:45/M
22 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 927 65 M 1 65-69 24:04.5 7:46/M
23 Jack Johnston Mansfield GA 638 16 M 3 15-19 24:09.7 7:47/M
24 Kelley Lunsford Milledgeville GA 676 39 F 1 35-39 24:17.7 7:50/M
25 Tristan Hall Milledgeville GA 608 19 M 4 15-19 24:23.4 7:52/M
26 Carrie Hughes Madison GA 632 43 F 1 40-44 24:26.8 7:53/M
27 Heath McFadden Milledgeville GA 689 19 M 5 15-19 24:27.6 7:53/M
28 Mark Fisher Milledgeville GA 580 19 M 6 15-19 24:33.3 7:55/M
29 Melinda Heidt Marietta GA 618 56 F 1 55-59 24:42.2 7:58/M
30 Drew Blankenbeder Milledgeville GA 917 20 M 6 20-24 24:43.9 7:58/M
31 Logan Creekmur Florence SC 554 20 M 7 20-24 24:51.9 8:01/M
32 Elizabeth Barrows Lawrenceville GA 516 55 F 2 55-59 24:55.1 8:02/M
33 Joshua Colley Woodstock GA 549 19 M 7 15-19 24:58.6 8:03/M
34 Emily Hanson Milledgeville GA 610 20 F 7 20-24 25:07.5 8:06/M
35 Christina Pitts Richmond Hill GA 876 20 F 8 20-24 25:09.6 8:07/M
36 Tori Pateuk Alpharetta GA 874 21 F 9 20-24 25:13.0 8:08/M
37 Margo Rothstein Athens GA 749 19 F 1 15-19 25:21.3 8:11/M
38 Mary Lacksen Sparta GA 918 59 F 3 55-59 25:21.7 8:11/M
39 Chris Jackson Sparta GA 915 28 M 3 25-29 25:31.8 8:14/M
40 Kimberly Roush Milledgeville GA 750 27 F 1 25-29 25:33.1 8:15/M
41 Geoffrey Ives Duluth GA 635 20 M 8 20-24 25:35.8 8:15/M
42 Tyler Meedham Milledgeville GA 869 23 M 9 20-24 25:50.0 8:20/M
43 David Consoli Milledgeville GA 847 21 M 10 20-24 26:02.7 8:24/M
44 Karen Clark Covington GA 899 48 F 1 45-49 26:04.0 8:25/M
45 Lucas Schiavinato Suwanee GA 759 17 M 8 15-19 26:04.3 8:25/M
46 Rick Schiavinato Suwanee GA 761 49 M 3 45-49 26:05.0 8:25/M
47 Kelly Spevacek Milledgeville GA 882 21 F 10 20-24 26:07.8 8:25/M
48 Suzie Keim Milledgeville GA 864 20 F 11 20-24 26:10.3 8:26/M
49 Amelia Glass Madison GA 599 10 F 1 0-10 26:18.5 8:29/M
50 Eric Griffeth Milledgeville GA 605 27 M 4 25-29 26:18.7 8:29/M
51 Candice Griffeth Milledgeville GA 604 27 F 2 25-29 26:18.9 8:29/M
52 Jeff Lacksen Sparta GA 919 54 M 3 50-54 26:19.1 8:29/M
53 Tim Steimer Dacula GA 789 47 M 4 45-49 26:21.5 8:30/M
54 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 958 70 M 1 70-74 26:35.5 8:35/M
55 Zach Kirk St. Simons Island GA 648 20 M 11 20-24 26:39.6 8:36/M
56 Zachary Coleman Milledgeville GA 548 18 M 9 15-19 26:45.9 8:38/M
57 Sam Wilson Milledgeville GA 838 19 M 10 15-19 26:48.2 8:39/M
58 Will Harper Cumming GA 612 19 M 11 15-19 26:48.4 8:39/M
59 Alec Powers Thomson GA 733 18 M 12 15-19 26:51.1 8:40/M
60 Clark Mayfield Milledgeville GA 685 42 M 1 40-44 27:00.3 8:43/M
61 Mary Joyce Bacon Atlanta GA 509 39 F 2 35-39 27:02.5 8:43/M
62 Emily Fishman Milledgeville GA 581 19 F 2 15-19 27:04.0 8:44/M
63 Nath Bacon Milledgeville GA 910 35 M 2 35-39 27:10.0 8:46/M
64 Amber Reeves Covington GA 737 35 F 3 35-39 27:13.6 8:47/M
65 Zoie Hughes Madison GA 633 13 F 1 11-14 27:17.8 8:48/M
66 Paden Herring Alpharetta GA 621 19 M 13 15-19 27:34.5 8:54/M
67 Wesley Tanner Milledgeville GA 799 29 M 5 25-29 27:47.8 8:58/M
68 Rebecca Rish Cumming GA 973 18 F 3 15-19 27:49.7 8:58/M
69 Joann Mallory Lawrenceville GA 680 20 F 12 20-24 27:52.2 8:59/M
70 Courtney Frank Alpharetta GA 588 18 F 4 15-19 27:54.9 9:00/M
71 Michael Fedeli Gordon GA 578 39 M 3 35-39 27:56.4 9:01/M
72 Julie Overvold Milledgeville GA 718 23 F 13 20-24 27:56.8 9:01/M
73 Terry Stone Lawrenceville GA 795 57 M 1 55-59 27:57.0 9:01/M
74 Peter Barrows Lawrenceville GA 517 56 M 2 55-59 27:57.3 9:01/M
75 Mandy Bemetrion Abbeville GA 933 21 F 14 20-24 27:57.5 9:01/M
76 Nora Stone Milledgeville GA 794 19 F 5 15-19 28:00.2 9:02/M
77 Wesley Guzman Marietta GA 607 21 M 12 20-24 28:04.2 9:03/M
78 Shellby Woodrum Bainbridge GA 839 19 F 6 15-19 28:08.1 9:05/M
79 Steven Wright Milledgeville GA 840 26 M 6 25-29 28:08.3 9:05/M
80 Chris Harvey Macon GA 617 20 M 13 20-24 28:14.9 9:06/M
81 Kate Beauchamp Milledgeville GA 518 19 F 7 15-19 28:15.6 9:07/M
82 Bailey Farr Milledgeville GA 577 19 F 8 15-19 28:20.8 9:08/M
83 Kaylin Thomason Madison GA 932 22 F 15 20-24 28:25.7 9:10/M
84 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 974 57 M 3 55-59 28:26.7 9:10/M
85 Daniel Cameron Milledgeville GA 533 30 M 1 30-34 28:29.0 9:11/M
86 John Gravely Milledgeville GA 942 21 M 14 20-24 28:44.2 9:16/M
87 Robyn Ormond Milledgeville GA 715 49 F 2 45-49 28:45.6 9:16/M
88 Anna-Lynn Hickey Milledgeville GA 862 19 F 9 15-19 28:51.3 9:18/M
89 Mayme Bouy Milledgeville GA 522 22 F 16 20-24 28:56.5 9:20/M
90 Mackenzie Roux Milledgeville GA 751 19 F 10 15-19 28:58.1 9:21/M
91 Ashley Harrington Milledgeville GA 955 42 F 2 40-44 28:58.3 9:21/M
92 Emily Bryant Canton GA 842 18 F 11 15-19 29:03.2 9:22/M
93 Kelsey Webber Dahlonega GA 822 21 F 17 20-24 29:05.2 9:23/M
94 George Southgate Calhoun GA 888 69 M 2 65-69 29:05.6 9:23/M
95 Kady King Milledgeville GA 647 19 F 12 15-19 29:10.5 9:25/M
96 Tara Bonner Milledgeville GA 904 20 F 18 20-24 29:11.9 9:25/M
97 George Harris Milledgeville GA 614 52 M 4 50-54 29:14.5 9:26/M
98 Debra Lango Milledgeville GA 661 45 F 3 45-49 29:17.4 9:27/M
99 Kristin Lukich Atlanta GA 945 22 F 19 20-24 29:18.5 9:27/M
100 Hunter Watson Milledgeville GA 821 30 M 2 30-34 29:19.5 9:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Emilee Hart North Augusta SC 946 22 F 20 20-24 29:19.8 9:27/M
102 Hannah King Evans GA 903 22 F 21 20-24 29:20.1 9:28/M
103 Michelle Thomas Bogart GA 807 47 F 4 45-49 29:26.1 9:30/M
104 Lyn Wilkinson Smyrna GA 835 53 M 5 50-54 29:31.0 9:31/M
105 Roger Keel Valley AL 644 62 M 1 60-64 29:34.0 9:32/M
106 Sherri Price Royston GA 734 49 F 5 45-49 29:34.5 9:32/M
107 Keith Lester Royston GA 670 57 M 4 55-59 29:38.4 9:34/M
108 Cayla Brantley Milledgeville GA 523 21 F 22 20-24 29:42.2 9:35/M
109 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 665 74 M 2 70-74 29:46.7 9:36/M
110 Devin Falchook Milledgeville GA 575 21 M 15 20-24 29:51.8 9:38/M
111 Michelle Glass Madison GA 601 45 F 6 45-49 29:58.4 9:40/M
112 Jack Harris Milledgeville GA 615 12 M 1 11-14 30:03.6 9:42/M
113 Davis Duke Milledgeville GA 567 11 M 2 11-14 30:08.1 9:43/M
114 Gary Schreter Norcross GA 763 49 F 7 45-49 30:11.5 9:44/M
115 Tom Glover Milledgeville GA 914 45 M 5 45-49 30:13.0 9:45/M
116 Michael Duke Milledgeville GA 568 46 M 6 45-49 30:19.6 9:47/M
117 Michael Taylor Lawrenceville GA 802 20 M 16 20-24 30:26.0 9:49/M
118 Gabi Hueso Roswell GA 863 19 F 13 15-19 30:27.7 9:49/M
119 Megan Wade Cochran GA 884 18 F 14 15-19 30:27.9 9:49/M
120 Morgan Voshall Cumming GA 817 18 F 15 15-19 30:32.6 9:51/M
121 Maggie Smith Johns Creek GA 780 18 F 16 15-19 30:46.6 9:55/M
122 Heike Connors Peachtree City GA 846 49 F 8 45-49 30:48.1 9:56/M
123 Claudia Connors Peachtree City GA 845 20 F 23 20-24 30:49.1 9:56/M
124 Cole Rutkowski Norcross GA 752 25 M 7 25-29 30:49.6 9:56/M
125 Kerry Howell Macon GA 630 49 M 7 45-49 31:06.4 10:02/M
126 Andy Houghton Norcross GA 627 24 M 17 20-24 31:12.9 10:04/M
127 Paul Thomas Snellville GA 808 20 M 18 20-24 31:23.8 10:07/M
128 Hunter Gnann Springfield GA 602 20 F 24 20-24 31:30.2 10:10/M
129 Joe Rutkowski Norcross GA 753 57 M 5 55-59 31:30.9 10:10/M
130 Katherine Wilkison Alpharetta GA 836 20 F 25 20-24 31:38.2 10:12/M
131 Lauren Rebhandl Cumming GA 736 19 F 17 15-19 31:39.0 10:13/M
132 Brooke Bailey Augusta GA 510 21 F 26 20-24 31:44.3 10:14/M
133 Penny Nichols Cumming GA 957 49 F 9 45-49 31:45.9 10:15/M
134 Niki Smith Milledgeville GA 782 34 F 1 30-34 31:53.7 10:17/M
135 Cindy Cowart Douglasville GA 551 56 F 4 55-59 32:12.0 10:23/M
136 Piper Cowart Milledgeville, GA 552 10 F 2 0-10 32:31.9 10:29/M
137 Alina Gutierrez Atlanta GA 858 19 F 18 15-19 32:32.5 10:30/M
138 Timothy Dykes Milledgeville GA 890 24 M 19 20-24 32:34.6 10:30/M
139 Tonya Scott Milledgeville GA 764 43 F 3 40-44 32:35.0 10:31/M
140 Keasha Myrick Lithonia GA 967 43 F 4 40-44 32:36.2 10:31/M
141 Ellis Larson Alpharetta GA 663 20 F 27 20-24 32:38.7 10:32/M
142 Lisa Larson Alpharetta GA 664 44 F 5 40-44 32:39.1 10:32/M
143 Meghan Wyatt Atlanta GA 913 20 F 28 20-24 32:44.1 10:34/M
144 Amber Stubbs Milledgeville GA 796 24 F 29 20-24 32:51.3 10:36/M
145 Keuntrez Clark Milledgeville GA 543 22 M 20 20-24 32:57.3 10:38/M
146 Ryan Eichwald Milledgeville GA 574 19 F 19 15-19 33:05.2 10:40/M
147 Hannah Watkins Saint Simons Island GA 898 19 F 20 15-19 33:10.3 10:42/M
148 Trevor Palmer Demorest GA 720 19 M 14 15-19 33:11.6 10:42/M
149 Megan Smith Milledgeville GA 781 22 F 30 20-24 33:15.3 10:44/M
150 Abbie Becker Roswell GA 930 20 F 31 20-24 33:27.6 10:47/M
151 Clint Lewallen Demorest GA 671 28 M 8 25-29 33:34.2 10:50/M
152 Shirley Johnson Milledgeville GA 637 57 F 5 55-59 33:34.9 10:50/M
153 Spencer Welch Macon GA 824 22 M 21 20-24 34:11.9 11:02/M
154 Natalie Helbling Acworth GA 620 20 F 32 20-24 34:32.2 11:08/M
155 Rebekah Marbea Aiken SC 905 23 F 33 20-24 34:33.0 11:09/M
156 Emily Day Milledgeville GA 849 21 F 34 20-24 34:33.4 11:09/M
157 Victoria Reyes Milledgeville GA 924 24 F 35 20-24 34:36.1 11:10/M
158 Allie Barb Bonaire GA 923 18 F 21 15-19 34:36.4 11:10/M
159 Megan Koebbe Milledgeville GA 952 21 F 36 20-24 34:39.5 11:11/M
160 Laura Varley Woodstock GA 816 17 F 22 15-19 34:40.8 11:11/M
161 Cassidy Brown Monticello GA 524 18 F 23 15-19 34:47.2 11:13/M
162 Matty Bapst Cumming GA 514 15 M 15 15-19 34:48.5 11:14/M
163 Jean Fraley Milledgeville GA 587 60 F 1 60-64 34:50.1 11:14/M
164 Gail Silvers Peachtree Corners GA 774 56 F 6 55-59 34:51.3 11:15/M
165 Anna Phillips Savannah GA 727 19 F 24 15-19 34:53.4 11:15/M
166 Shannon Stubbs Milledgeville GA 895 30 F 2 30-34 34:54.5 11:15/M
167 Eric Wilkinson Milledgeville GA 834 31 M 3 30-34 34:58.8 11:17/M
168 Kailey Page Watkinsville GA 872 21 F 37 20-24 35:12.3 11:21/M
169 Rachel Renbarger Duluth GA 739 19 F 25 15-19 35:50.9 11:34/M
170 Wilson Taylor Milledgeville GA 805 19 M 16 15-19 35:57.5 11:36/M
171 Chase King Milledgeville GA 646 19 M 17 15-19 35:59.0 11:36/M
172 Alex Meyers Milledgeville GA 691 22 M 22 20-24 35:59.6 11:36/M
173 Tyler Logan Peachtree City GA 674 21 M 23 20-24 36:02.1 11:37/M
174 Samantha Lemke Savannah GA 669 18 F 26 15-19 36:06.7 11:39/M
175 Munir Abdallah Marietta GA 902 50 M 6 50-54 36:15.0 11:42/M
176 Jaclyn Pescitelli Milledgeville GA 726 20 F 38 20-24 36:16.1 11:42/M
177 Avery Kurth Snellville GA 656 19 F 27 15-19 36:16.9 11:42/M
178 Matt Buie Milledgville GA 531 19 M 18 15-19 36:18.4 11:43/M
179 Bentley White Alpharetta GA 885 18 F 28 15-19 36:20.4 11:43/M
180 Bryson Threatt Braselton GA 811 21 M 24 20-24 36:21.1 11:44/M
181 Tara Mayfield Milledgeville GA 943 21 F 39 20-24 36:21.7 11:44/M
182 Amber Segers Demorest GA 765 26 F 3 25-29 36:28.5 11:46/M
183 Caeli Chambers Demorest GA 537 20 F 40 20-24 36:28.7 11:46/M
184 Cameron Duke Milledgeville GA 565 8 M 1 0-10 36:29.4 11:46/M
185 Cathy Duke Milledgeville GA 566 46 F 10 45-49 36:29.9 11:46/M
186 Shelby Duke Milledgeville GA 569 46 F 11 45-49 36:30.6 11:46/M
187 Evelyn Harris Millredgeville GA 613 48 F 12 45-49 36:31.2 11:47/M
188 Austin Stone Monroe GA 791 18 M 19 15-19 36:33.2 11:47/M
189 Emily Carroll Cumming GA 534 18 F 29 15-19 36:33.8 11:47/M
190 Ella Glass Madison GA 600 12 F 2 11-14 36:38.2 11:49/M
191 Terri Mayfield Milledgeville GA 686 40 F 6 40-44 36:41.9 11:50/M
192 Abigail Glass Madison GA 598 13 F 3 11-14 36:44.3 11:51/M
193 Tracy Olson Alpharetta GA 894 49 F 13 45-49 36:59.4 11:56/M
194 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 597 67 F 1 65-69 37:05.4 11:58/M
195 Elijah Clark Kathleen GA 542 11 M 3 11-14 37:53.8 12:13/M
196 Claire Allen Alpharetta GA 502 18 F 30 15-19 38:38.9 12:28/M
197 Claire Neiland Alpharetta GA 700 18 F 31 15-19 38:40.0 12:28/M
198 Terri McDaniel Alpharetta GA 688 51 F 2 50-54 38:58.8 12:34/M
199 Mark Hardy Sugar Hill GA 611 20 M 25 20-24 38:59.5 12:35/M
200 Anthony Stone Milledgeville GA 790 20 M 26 20-24 39:13.0 12:39/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Anna Johnson Milledgeville GA 969 22 F 41 20-24 39:18.7 12:41/M
202 Justin Vanderwerff Macon GA 815 37 M 4 35-39 39:27.2 12:44/M
203 Daniel Standish Milledgeville GA 785 19 M 20 15-19 39:29.7 12:44/M
204 Manlyn Ampel Marietta GA 841 19 F 32 15-19 39:33.7 12:45/M
205 Kayla Argo Comer GA 508 19 F 33 15-19 39:51.1 12:51/M
206 Kristen Shook Milledgeville GA 772 19 F 34 15-19 39:55.5 12:53/M
207 Tori Tatman Bethlehem GA 938 11 F 4 11-14 39:58.1 12:54/M
208 Judy Harrison Milledgeville GA 616 52 F 3 50-54 39:59.5 12:54/M
209 Cindi Lee Milledgeville GA 668 57 F 7 55-59 40:00.2 12:54/M
210 Charity Lee Winder GA 667 42 F 7 40-44 40:16.3 12:59/M
211 Briana Nava Milledgeville GA 699 24 F 42 20-24 40:24.6 13:02/M
212 Grace Lombard Milledgeville GA 675 18 F 35 15-19 40:24.6 13:02/M
213 Patrick Steimer Milledgeville GA 788 18 M 21 15-19 40:43.6 13:08/M
214 Amy Larson Grand Rapids MI 662 31 F 3 30-34 40:56.4 13:12/M
215 Blanton Carter Milledgeville GA 893 55 M 6 55-59 41:05.9 13:15/M
216 Kari Mateling Macon GA 682 28 F 4 25-29 41:06.8 13:15/M
217 Jenna Grimes Milledgeville GA 922 28 F 5 25-29 41:09.2 13:16/M
218 Amber Akers Valdosta GA 501 20 F 43 20-24 41:15.1 13:18/M
219 Brooke Bruton Milledgeville GA 530 28 F 6 25-29 41:27.8 13:22/M
220 Pamela Gallo Peachtree City GA 590 48 F 14 45-49 41:28.9 13:23/M
221 Patrick Noonan Peachtree City GA 707 54 M 7 50-54 41:31.8 13:24/M
222 Kristen Clarke Milledgeville GA 545 18 F 36 15-19 41:44.6 13:28/M
223 Ashley Clarke Milledgeville GA 544 23 F 44 20-24 41:47.1 13:29/M
224 Holley Youngblood Milledgeville GA 970 13 F 5 11-14 41:55.4 13:31/M
225 Kayla Brownlow Milledgeville GA 527 27 F 7 25-29 42:01.1 13:33/M
226 Mike Clarke Bonaire GA 546 52 M 8 50-54 42:02.6 13:34/M
227 Allie Dawson Johns Creek GA 563 18 F 37 15-19 42:14.3 13:37/M
228 Eli Ertine Milledgeville GA 949 13 M 4 11-14 42:16.4 13:38/M
229 Garner Duke Milledgeville GA 950 13 M 5 11-14 42:18.5 13:39/M
230 Marcus Reynolds Milledgeville GA 948 13 M 6 11-14 42:19.5 13:39/M
231 Kristi Williams Eatonton GA 889 28 F 8 25-29 42:20.6 13:39/M
232 Martha Shiver Macon GA 771 18 F 38 15-19 42:31.4 13:43/M
233 Lisa Helbling Acworth INTL STATE 619 49 F 15 45-49 42:34.6 13:44/M
234 Richard Bapst Cumming GA 515 45 M 8 45-49 42:36.3 13:45/M
235 Laura Black Acworth GA 521 47 F 16 45-49 42:56.5 13:51/M
236 Ryan Harrington Milledgeville GA 956 41 M 2 40-44 43:02.9 13:53/M
237 Chris Scammon Rex GA 757 69 M 3 65-69 43:08.3 13:55/M
238 Jennifer Sokolow Milledgeville GA 784 20 F 45 20-24 43:09.6 13:55/M
239 Gray Lewis Waynesboro GA 673 21 F 46 20-24 43:24.4 14:00/M
240 Logan MacIntyre Dacula GA 677 18 M 22 15-19 43:39.9 14:05/M
241 Elizabeth Hanson Milledgeville GA 609 21 F 47 20-24 43:41.7 14:05/M
242 Marah Schiavinato Suwanee GA 760 20 F 48 20-24 43:50.7 14:08/M
243 Beth Schiavinato Suwanee GA 758 49 F 17 45-49 43:53.0 14:09/M
244 Wesley Kesel Atlanta GA 865 18 F 39 15-19 43:54.7 14:10/M
245 Jennifer Dailey Monticello GA 562 40 F 8 40-44 43:59.1 14:11/M
246 Sydney Taylor Dacula GA 804 18 F 40 15-19 44:06.2 14:14/M
247 Randall Renbarger Duluth GA 740 51 M 9 50-54 44:10.8 14:15/M
248 Danielle Matthews Sugar Hill GA 684 19 F 41 15-19 44:15.4 14:16/M
249 Julie Rutkowski Norcross GA 754 55 F 8 55-59 44:21.4 14:18/M
250 Kennedy Crocker Milledgeville GA 555 18 F 42 15-19 44:23.6 14:19/M
251 Jackie Hernandez Milledgeville GA 861 22 F 49 20-24 44:31.3 14:22/M
252 Jessica Pershing Cumming GA 875 19 F 43 15-19 44:32.8 14:22/M
253 Morgan Sangster Dunwoody GA 756 18 F 44 15-19 44:43.9 14:25/M
254 Suzanne Clarke Bonaire GA 547 52 F 4 50-54 44:47.3 14:27/M
255 Christopher Parks Milledgeville GA 722 31 M 4 30-34 44:48.6 14:27/M
256 Kara Parks Milledgeville GA 723 32 F 4 30-34 44:48.9 14:27/M
257 Richard Crosby Augusta GA 557 24 M 27 20-24 45:02.8 14:32/M
258 Chloe Parker Milledgeville GA 873 21 F 50 20-24 45:04.9 14:32/M
259 Alyssa Crosswell Milledgeville GA 558 21 F 51 20-24 45:08.8 14:34/M
260 Sarah Kostensky Acworth GA 655 21 F 52 20-24 45:17.3 14:36/M
261 Dayton Garrett Cumming GA 963 19 F 45 15-19 45:18.6 14:37/M
262 Teresa Thompson Monroe GA 810 61 F 2 60-64 45:41.8 14:44/M
263 April Garner Cartersville GA 591 49 F 18 45-49 46:52.8 15:07/M
264 Francesca Alonso Sugar Hill GA 504 19 F 46 15-19 47:06.1 15:12/M
265 Katy Tinsley Stockbridge GA 812 20 F 53 20-24 49:38.4 16:01/M
266 Renee Taylor Dacula GA 803 53 F 5 50-54 49:50.0 16:05/M
267 Heather Black Lawrenceville GA 953 44 F 9 40-44 49:54.0 16:06/M
268 Kallie Black Lawrenceville GA 520 18 F 47 15-19 49:54.4 16:06/M
269 Kelley Casanova Cairo GA 536 19 F 48 15-19 50:55.2 16:25/M
270 Claire Garrett Milledgeville GA 595 53 F 6 50-54 50:56.9 16:26/M
271 Susan Craig Eatonton GA 553 63 F 3 60-64 50:57.4 16:26/M
272 Cassidy Culberson Dacula GA 939 20 F 54 20-24 50:59.7 16:27/M
273 Lexi Gillis Suwanee GA 856 16 F 49 15-19 51:43.9 16:41/M
274 Abby Prince Macon GA 908 19 F 50 15-19 51:59.1 16:46/M
275 Jordyn Nesbitt Milledgeville GA 701 21 F 55 20-24 51:59.3 16:46/M
276 Heather Kemp Milledgeville GA 645 20 F 56 20-24 52:00.1 16:46/M
277 Lisa Lowden Eatonton GA 921 54 F 7 50-54 52:02.0 16:47/M
278 Carla Cameron Milledgeville GA 532 55 F 9 55-59 52:05.8 16:48/M
279 Penelope Beck Mcdonough GA 519 55 F 10 55-59 52:13.6 16:51/M
280 Deanna Hibbard Mcdonough GA 622 45 F 19 45-49 52:15.5 16:51/M
281 Tim O'Brien Warner Robins GA 713 48 M 9 45-49 52:21.5 16:53/M
282 Alyson O'Brien Warner Robins GA 711 46 F 20 45-49 52:22.4 16:54/M
283 Kessa Stanford Suwanee GA 883 45 F 21 45-49 52:58.5 17:05/M
284 Sherri Chambers Demorest GA 539 46 F 22 45-49 55:31.7 17:55/M
285 Kevin Chambers Demorest GA 538 48 M 10 45-49 55:32.6 17:55/M
286 Ellen Wilkes Demorest GA 832 20 F 57 20-24 55:44.8 17:59/M
287 Roger Wilkes Demorest GA 833 69 M 4 65-69 55:50.0 18:01/M
288 Kathy Pennington Toomsboro GA 891 54 F 8 50-54 56:33.5 18:15/M
289 Sarah Pace Milledgeville GA 719 18 F 51 15-19 56:35.8 18:15/M