2014 - 36th Annual Torture Trail 10K


2014 - 36th Annual Torture Trail 10K

Overall Finish List

June 07, 2014


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Kaleb McLeod Soperton GA 102 16 M 1 15-19 1 34:16.6 5:32/M
2 Alan Black Hillsboro GA 15 40 M 1 40-44 1 35:20.2 5:42/M
3 Brent Fields Covington GA 289 42 M 2 40-44 1 36:09.7 5:50/M
4 Jacob McLeod Soperton GA 101 14 M 1 0-14 1 38:06.8 6:09/M
5 Chris Dietrich Eatonton GA 298 37 M 1 35-39 1 39:08.2 6:19/M
6 Justin Wood Commerce GA 275 31 M 1 30-34 1 39:52.2 6:26/M
7 Dalton Shaw Rutledge GA 206 15 M 2 15-19 1 40:06.6 6:28/M
8 Gregory Lancaster Athens GA 299 22 M 1 20-24 1 40:17.7 6:30/M
9 Carl Boles Jr Eatonton GA 300 28 M 1 25-29 1 40:26.3 6:31/M
10 Rusty Boland Gray GA 234 43 M 3 40-44 1 40:33.9 6:32/M
11 Tim Locke Monroe GA 269 49 M 1 45-49 1 40:55.5 6:36/M
12 Jerry Herrin Milledgeville GA 71 52 M 1 50-54 1 41:01.9 6:37/M
13 Keith Griffin Milledgeville GA 226 51 M 2 50-54 1 42:02.8 6:47/M
14 Michael Blackburn Jefferson GA 17 41 M 4 40-44 1 42:10.5 6:48/M
15 Jerry Brawner Martinez GA 173 59 M 1 55-59 1 42:55.2 6:55/M
16 Trey Brush Jefferson GA 21 43 M 5 40-44 1 43:00.6 6:56/M
17 Jared Hammond Bonaire GA 244 33 M 2 30-34 1 43:01.9 6:56/M
18 Kenneth Adams Athens GA 273 18 M 3 15-19 1 43:08.3 6:57/M
19 Mitchell Sinyard Hawkinsville GA 240 53 M 3 50-54 1 44:13.7 7:08/M
20 Kirk Armstrong Milledgeville GA 158 34 M 3 30-34 1 44:45.9 7:13/M
21 Brian Gregoire Atlanta GA 276 24 M 2 20-24 1 44:53.5 7:14/M
22 Matthew Kennedy Eatonton GA 85 20 M 3 20-24 1 44:54.9 7:15/M
23 Quillian Holland East Dublin GA 77 14 M 2 0-14 1 45:02.2 7:16/M
24 Dan Ash Gray GA 4 61 M 1 60-64 1 45:21.2 7:19/M
25 Scott McCall Jefferson GA 98 40 M 6 40-44 1 45:38.1 7:22/M
26 Joseph Deloach Eatonton GA 49 31 M 4 30-34 1 45:44.3 7:23/M
27 Andrew Huggins Fayetteville GA 160 25 M 2 25-29 1 45:57.2 7:25/M
28 Arthur Schwartz Macon GA 129 50 M 4 50-54 1 46:22.4 7:29/M
29 Jake Kiser Athens GA 87 43 M 7 40-44 1 47:03.1 7:35/M
30 Clay Benfield Eatonton GA 12 32 M 5 30-34 1 47:17.3 7:38/M
31 Malcolm Adams Athens GA 274 58 M 2 55-59 1 47:31.0 7:40/M
32 Wade Levering Atlanta GA 197 40 M 8 40-44 1 48:14.0 7:47/M
33 Dustin Gandee Rutledge GA 62 26 M 3 25-29 1 48:16.3 7:47/M
34 David Hill Douglasville GA 288 16 M 4 15-19 1 48:18.8 7:47/M
35 Rosey Glidewell Jackson GA 266 26 F 1 25-29 2 48:21.4 7:48/M
36 Sherman Banks Dunwoody GA 8 49 M 2 45-49 1 48:27.0 7:49/M
37 Stacy Paine Madison GA 229 38 F 1 35-39 2 48:28.9 7:49/M
38 Rodney Whitaker Rutledge GA 164 50 M 5 50-54 1 48:35.9 7:50/M
39 Susan Adams Athens GA 272 54 F 1 50-54 2 48:39.1 7:51/M
40 Suzanne Hill Savannah GA 73 31 F 1 30-34 2 48:49.0 7:52/M
41 Joseph Siskey Jefferson GA 208 35 M 2 35-39 1 49:03.3 7:55/M
42 Susan Stone Eatonton GA 264 38 F 2 35-39 2 49:15.4 7:57/M
43 Barbara Ezell Milledgeville GA 181 55 F 1 55-59 2 49:24.4 7:58/M
44 Ronnie Kittrell Gray GA 90 61 M 2 60-64 1 49:36.3 8:00/M
45 Byron Yoder Monticello GA 155 14 M 3 0-14 1 50:00.1 8:04/M
46 Greg Morin Bishop GA 201 44 M 9 40-44 1 50:26.8 8:08/M
47 Shurn Chatman Milledgeville GA 174 43 M 10 40-44 1 50:33.5 8:09/M
48 Kristen Cummins Niwot CO 43 40 F 1 40-44 2 50:47.1 8:11/M
49 Elijah Bowden Watkinsville GA 170 12 M 4 0-14 1 50:48.9 8:12/M
50 Helen Davenport Milledgeville GA 178 30 F 2 30-34 2 50:55.4 8:13/M
51 Vaughn Calvert Eatonton GA 27 62 M 3 60-64 1 50:56.0 8:13/M
52 Steve Buck Sandy Springs GA 24 53 M 6 50-54 1 51:16.3 8:16/M
53 Jeremy Cash Milledgeville GA 32 26 M 4 25-29 1 51:18.9 8:16/M
54 Daniel Moody Macon GA 105 34 M 6 30-34 1 51:20.2 8:17/M
55 Bo Kilby Milledgeville GA 256 31 M 7 30-34 1 51:21.4 8:17/M
56 Steve Canova Macon GA 29 54 M 7 50-54 1 51:26.8 8:18/M
57 Hallie Cash Milledgeville GA 31 25 F 2 25-29 2 51:30.7 8:18/M
58 Tom Weitzel Griffin GA 146 64 M 4 60-64 1 52:15.7 8:26/M
59 Walker Ralston Dahlonega GA 284 31 M 8 30-34 1 52:31.1 8:28/M
60 Bennie Cullens Sandersville GA 255 67 M 1 65-99 1 52:33.0 8:29/M
61 Melissa Ross Gray GA 163 35 F 3 35-39 2 52:33.6 8:29/M
62 Byron Ray Wren Grovetown GA 154 43 M 11 40-44 1 52:37.5 8:29/M
63 Lisa Eisele Eatonton GA 214 47 F 1 45-49 2 52:43.8 8:30/M
64 Kevin O'Shea Greensboro GA 107 42 M 12 40-44 1 52:58.8 8:33/M
65 Steve Chasteen Watkinsville GA 36 54 M 8 50-54 1 53:01.4 8:33/M
66 Ana Corina Bancila Eatonton GA 228 34 F 3 30-34 2 53:04.8 8:34/M
67 Kristi Greco Social Circle GA 183 37 F 4 35-39 2 53:28.3 8:37/M
68 Doug Toney Atlanta GA 220 39 M 3 35-39 1 53:42.4 8:40/M
69 Sherri Hintz Villa Rica GA 75 59 F 2 55-59 2 53:50.7 8:41/M
70 Artis Williamson Milledgeville GA 148 44 M 13 40-44 1 53:54.8 8:42/M
71 Donny Hartman Covington GA 237 32 M 9 30-34 1 54:10.5 8:44/M
72 Gayle Cofer Eatonton GA 231 54 F 2 50-54 2 54:10.6 8:44/M
73 David Bruce Madison GA 309 26 M 5 25-29 1 54:14.7 8:45/M
74 Mike Kittrell Macon GA 89 42 M 14 40-44 1 54:22.2 8:46/M
75 Kate Boland Gray GA 235 15 F 1 15-19 2 54:32.2 8:48/M
76 Ben Peters Milledgeville GA 304 18 M 5 15-19 1 54:49.1 8:50/M
77 Lee Abney Madison GA 167 38 M 4 35-39 1 54:53.4 8:51/M
78 Susie Schmink Atlanta GA 128 46 F 2 45-49 2 54:53.8 8:51/M
79 Jimmy Ward Dexter GA 281 63 M 5 60-64 1 55:06.9 8:53/M
80 Shannon Hill Zebulon GA 191 24 F 1 20-24 2 55:22.9 8:56/M
81 Jim Baston Washington GA 169 39 M 5 35-39 1 55:33.7 8:58/M
82 Mackie Sides Spring Garden AL 207 48 M 3 45-49 1 55:37.6 8:58/M
83 Chenyucency Zhon Eatonton GA 157 17 M 6 15-19 1 55:44.7 8:59/M
84 Gabe Stone Eatonton GA 265 39 M 6 35-39 1 55:46.3 9:00/M
85 Paul Guest Nicholson GA 279 51 M 9 50-54 1 55:58.5 9:02/M
86 Melanie Picha Athens GA 311 24 F 2 20-24 2 56:11.4 9:04/M
87 Shannon Johnston Eatonton GA 196 39 M 7 35-39 1 56:17.1 9:05/M
88 Ansley Faulk Milledgeville GA 312 23 F 3 20-24 2 56:17.4 9:05/M
89 Phillips Kristie Eatonton GA 239 27 F 3 25-29 2 56:21.7 9:05/M
90 Eugene Smith Columbus GA 238 40 M 15 40-44 1 56:22.0 9:05/M
91 Andy Woodring Mcdonough GA 165 48 M 4 45-49 1 56:51.4 9:10/M
92 Kenneth Ray Wood Commerce GA 282 60 M 6 60-64 1 56:57.8 9:11/M
93 Christine Mango Milledgeville GA 271 40 F 2 40-44 2 56:59.9 9:11/M
94 Treg Corner Eatonton GA 39 12 M 5 0-14 1 57:00.5 9:12/M
95 Bobby Murray Eatonton GA 295 50 M 10 50-54 1 57:10.3 9:13/M
96 Faye Black Athens GA 16 31 F 4 30-34 2 57:15.3 9:14/M
97 Kate Croswell Eatonton GA 42 24 F 4 20-24 2 57:28.6 9:16/M
98 Mara Nance Augusta GA 222 55 F 3 55-59 2 57:32.9 9:17/M
99 Joe Waters Covington GA 672 72 M 2 65-99 1 57:46.1 9:19/M
100 Johnny Hinman Gray GA 74 66 M 3 65-99 1 57:58.4 9:21/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 Jenny Lane Bowman GA 251 39 F 5 35-39 2 57:58.5 9:21/M
102 Beth Braddy Macon GA 18 44 F 3 40-44 2 58:03.9 9:22/M
103 Joni Reynolds Eatonton GA 227 25 F 4 25-29 2 58:06.7 9:22/M
104 William Davis Athens GA 179 65 M 4 65-99 1 58:10.3 9:23/M
105 Bill Waters Eatonton GA 291 43 M 16 40-44 1 58:14.4 9:24/M
106 Tracy Askew Greensboro GA 5 32 F 5 30-34 2 58:20.2 9:25/M
107 Larry Strange Eatonton GA 132 57 M 3 55-59 1 58:27.1 9:26/M
108 Marty Phillips Eatonton GA 113 42 M 17 40-44 1 58:28.1 9:26/M
109 Troy Tumlin Loganville GA 212 44 M 18 40-44 1 58:32.7 9:26/M
110 Cindy Hensley Covington GA 70 57 F 4 55-59 2 58:40.8 9:28/M
111 Colin Duke Eatonton GA 56 47 M 5 45-49 1 58:42.1 9:28/M
112 Jose Sanchez Eatonton GA 126 28 M 6 25-29 1 58:44.2 9:28/M
113 Mac Gay Covington GA 306 65 M 5 65-99 1 58:49.4 9:29/M
114 Robbie McNeill Eatonton GA 261 53 M 11 50-54 1 58:58.4 9:31/M
115 Jack Johnston Mansfield GA 195 14 M 6 0-14 1 59:00.6 9:31/M
116 Li Merges Milledgeville GA 103 47 F 3 45-49 2 59:01.5 9:31/M
117 John Condon Memphis TN 37 28 M 7 25-29 1 59:07.2 9:32/M
118 Jennifer Codding Eatonton GA 301 28 F 5 25-29 2 59:12.3 9:33/M
119 Shane Codding Eatonton GA 302 33 M 10 30-34 1 59:12.4 9:33/M
120 Walter Harvey Jefferson GA 188 70 M 6 65-99 1 59:42.9 9:38/M
121 David Calvert Eatonton GA 26 49 M 6 45-49 1 59:44.0 9:38/M
122 David Denning Bonaire GA 52 51 M 12 50-54 1 59:52.2 9:39/M
123 Sheryl Murphy Powder Springs GA 287 48 F 4 45-49 2 59:54.9 9:40/M
124 Bailey Smith Milledgeville GA 209 25 F 6 25-29 2 1:00:11.8 9:42/M
125 Jaden Carnes Eatonton GA 258 15 M 7 15-19 1 1:00:13.8 9:43/M
126 Morgan Turnipseed Marietta GA 233 19 F 2 15-19 2 1:00:26.8 9:45/M
127 Cheryl McMichael Eatonton GA 60 60 F 1 60-64 2 1:00:28.1 9:45/M
128 Gary Usry Greensboro GA 140 49 M 7 45-49 1 1:00:32.2 9:46/M
129 Jesus Romero Snellville GA 161 75 M 7 65-99 1 1:01:00.0 9:50/M
130 George Verklin Peach Tree City GA 242 67 M 8 65-99 1 1:01:01.7 9:50/M
131 Bert Tony Ellerslie GA 219 45 M 8 45-49 1 1:01:23.9 9:54/M
132 Diane Glidewell Jackson GA 267 60 F 2 60-64 2 1:01:25.9 9:54/M
133 Kelly Gates Eatonton GA 182 41 F 4 40-44 2 1:01:27.0 9:55/M
134 Jennifer Williamson Milledgeville GA 149 44 F 5 40-44 2 1:01:29.1 9:55/M
135 Joe Hudson Eatonton GA 80 67 M 9 65-99 1 1:01:31.2 9:55/M
136 Jay Gregory Eatonton GA 66 44 M 19 40-44 1 1:01:35.8 9:56/M
137 Emily Adams Kennesaw GA 1 47 F 5 45-49 2 1:01:40.3 9:57/M
138 Taylor Tumlin Eatonton GA 297 35 M 8 35-39 1 1:01:52.2 9:59/M
139 Sonny Abney Cadwell GA 168 69 M 10 65-99 1 1:01:55.4 9:59/M
140 Erin Garrett Eatonton GA 63 30 F 6 30-34 2 1:01:58.1 10:00/M
141 Nicolle Crespo Mcdonough GA 40 19 F 3 15-19 2 1:02:05.2 10:01/M
142 Michael Hall Covington GA 186 39 M 9 35-39 1 1:02:09.1 10:01/M
143 Sherry Lawrence Eatonton GA 92 34 F 7 30-34 2 1:02:10.9 10:02/M
144 Peyton Bowden Watkinsville GA 172 14 M 7 0-14 1 1:02:25.6 10:04/M
145 Denise Horton Athens GA 193 52 F 3 50-54 2 1:02:25.7 10:04/M
146 Daniel O'Steen Lawrenceville GA 286 13 M 8 0-14 1 1:02:28.6 10:05/M
147 Erin Mulder Barnesville GA 278 35 F 6 35-39 2 1:02:29.5 10:05/M
148 Madison Sutton Alpharetta GA 308 15 F 4 15-19 2 1:02:40.7 10:06/M
149 Todd Cofer Eatonton GA 230 49 M 9 45-49 1 1:02:45.7 10:07/M
150 Beth Griffith Eatonton GA 67 49 F 6 45-49 2 1:03:15.9 10:12/M
151 Melissa Rogers Eatonton GA 305 37 F 7 35-39 2 1:03:51.7 10:18/M
152 Kim McNary Oxford GA 199 47 F 7 45-49 2 1:03:58.2 10:19/M
153 Crystal Smith Eatonton GA 130 31 F 8 30-34 2 1:04:08.9 10:21/M
154 Bryan Pulliam Monroe GA 117 49 M 10 45-49 1 1:04:09.7 10:21/M
155 Jennifer Wolford Alpharetta GA 257 41 F 6 40-44 2 1:04:15.6 10:22/M
156 Edward Cottongim Buckhead GA 270 35 M 10 35-39 1 1:04:20.6 10:23/M
157 Johathan Applegate Bonaire GA 3 24 M 4 20-24 1 1:04:24.2 10:23/M
158 Cayla Brantley Milledgeville GA 310 19 F 5 15-19 2 1:04:37.4 10:25/M
159 David Watkins Tucker GA 143 68 M 11 65-99 1 1:04:41.0 10:26/M
160 Sally Weitzel Griffin GA 145 63 F 3 60-64 2 1:04:44.4 10:26/M
161 Grady Jones Eatonton GA 83 47 M 11 45-49 1 1:04:47.8 10:27/M
162 Amy Pulliam Monroe GA 116 43 F 7 40-44 2 1:04:55.3 10:28/M
163 Laura Miller Griffin GA 200 54 F 4 50-54 2 1:05:04.6 10:30/M
164 Nancy Buck Sandy Springs Ga GA 23 56 F 5 55-59 2 1:05:17.1 10:32/M
165 Ernest Warren Sparta GA 213 48 M 12 45-49 1 1:05:34.6 10:35/M
166 Rachael Walsh Athens GA 141 24 F 5 20-24 2 1:05:37.6 10:35/M
167 Kim Herrin Milledgeville GA 72 47 F 8 45-49 2 1:05:39.8 10:35/M
168 Camille Walton Atlanta GA 142 28 F 7 25-29 2 1:05:46.5 10:36/M
169 Omar Hasan Atlanta GA 69 29 M 8 25-29 1 1:05:48.6 10:37/M
170 Linda Romero Snellville GA 162 62 F 4 60-64 2 1:05:58.5 10:38/M
171 Gwen Roberts Monroe GA 122 48 F 9 45-49 2 1:06:08.6 10:40/M
172 Cindy Beck Gray GA 11 53 F 5 50-54 2 1:06:34.5 10:44/M
173 Ham Abney Madison GA 166 42 M 20 40-44 1 1:06:46.3 10:46/M
174 Stephanie Sanchez Eatonton GA 254 15 F 6 15-19 2 1:07:09.9 10:50/M
175 Raeanne Watkins Tucker GA 144 61 F 5 60-64 2 1:07:14.1 10:51/M
176 Florrie Cunningham Columbus GA 218 30 F 9 30-34 2 1:07:37.5 10:54/M
177 Makenzie Kittrell Macon GA 88 12 F 1 0-14 2 1:07:53.2 10:57/M
178 Kenneshia Smith Eatonton GA 262 25 F 8 25-29 2 1:07:56.9 10:57/M
179 Duke McNary Oxford GA 198 49 M 13 45-49 1 1:07:59.3 10:58/M
180 Dawn Wicker Eatonton GA 147 44 F 8 40-44 2 1:08:27.1 11:02/M
181 Maggie Uhler Eatonton GA 138 21 F 6 20-24 2 1:08:33.9 11:03/M
182 Christine Cardenaz Evans GA 225 69 F 1 65-99 2 1:08:37.8 11:04/M
183 Delois Brown Eatonton GA 20 58 F 6 55-59 2 1:08:43.6 11:05/M
184 Brenda Cooter Grovetown GA 38 67 F 2 65-99 2 1:09:11.6 11:10/M
185 Ross Waller Milledgeville GA 217 45 M 14 45-49 1 1:09:21.2 11:11/M
186 Timothy Jones Eatonton GA 241 47 M 15 45-49 1 1:09:29.8 11:12/M
187 Cindy Canova Macon GA 28 55 F 7 55-59 2 1:09:36.0 11:14/M
188 Kim Davidson Evans GA 224 63 M 7 60-64 1 1:09:36.8 11:14/M
189 Autumn Perry Milledgeville GA 110 66 F 3 65-99 2 1:09:38.4 11:14/M
190 Susan Pennington Milledgeville GA 109 57 F 8 55-59 2 1:09:42.9 11:15/M
191 Kathy Darden Culloden GA 177 52 F 6 50-54 2 1:09:49.4 11:16/M
192 Hoyt Baker Covington GA 6 66 M 12 65-99 1 1:10:09.5 11:19/M
193 Daisy Escobar Eatonton GA 58 30 F 10 30-34 2 1:10:16.9 11:20/M
194 Albert Brown Jr Atlanta GA 817 36 M 11 35-39 1 1:10:25.4 11:21/M
195 Ryan Greene Eatonton GA 263 37 M 12 35-39 1 1:10:41.2 11:24/M
196 Greg Arnold Marietta GA 307 48 M 16 45-49 1 1:10:57.2 11:27/M
197 Jaclyn Wilson Milledgeville GA 151 27 F 9 25-29 2 1:11:06.1 11:28/M
198 Maggie Maxey Gordon GA 97 25 F 10 25-29 2 1:11:12.7 11:29/M
199 Cindy Gregory Eatonton GA 65 42 F 9 40-44 2 1:11:15.3 11:30/M
200 Lynnette Bowden Watkinsville GA 171 45 F 10 45-49 2 1:11:16.5 11:30/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
201 Cristina Aurrecoechea Athens GA 283 53 F 7 50-54 2 1:11:32.4 11:32/M
202 Ed Kercado Eatonton GA 86 61 M 8 60-64 1 1:11:39.7 11:33/M
203 Tara Rocker Savannah GA 123 34 F 11 30-34 2 1:11:46.9 11:35/M
204 Larry Lancaster Milledgeville GA 91 69 M 13 65-99 1 1:11:47.6 11:35/M
205 Charles Harris Sr Covington GA 243 66 M 14 65-99 1 1:11:49.4 11:35/M
206 Caryl Deems Byron GA 48 51 F 8 50-54 2 1:12:07.8 11:38/M
207 Sherri Price Athens GA 115 48 F 11 45-49 2 1:12:16.4 11:39/M
208 Keith Lester Athens GA 93 56 M 4 55-59 1 1:12:16.4 11:39/M
209 Robert Goggin Roswell GA 64 59 M 5 55-59 1 1:12:21.3 11:40/M
210 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 187 63 M 9 60-64 1 1:12:37.5 11:43/M
211 Marie Uhler Athens GA 139 25 F 11 25-29 2 1:13:00.5 11:46/M
212 Sha' Ron Hurt Milledgeville GA 194 66 M 15 65-99 1 1:13:01.9 11:47/M
213 Sarah Pickett Eatonton GA 280 22 F 7 20-24 2 1:13:04.4 11:47/M
214 Kimberly Williamson Knoxville TN 150 31 F 12 30-34 2 1:13:06.6 11:47/M
215 Jacob Buck Sandy Springs GA 22 15 M 8 15-19 1 1:13:08.5 11:48/M
216 Kathy Perry Watkinsville GA 277 61 F 6 60-64 2 1:13:22.8 11:50/M
217 Jacob Cooter Grovetown GA 176 77 M 16 65-99 1 1:13:31.8 11:51/M
218 Sarah Batchelor Milledgeville GA 9 28 F 12 25-29 2 1:13:56.7 11:55/M
219 Kathryn Lindstrom Macon GA 94 27 F 13 25-29 2 1:14:07.3 11:57/M
220 Robert Harbin Monticello GA 68 38 M 13 35-39 1 1:14:35.8 12:02/M
221 Amanda Davis Memphis TN 47 28 F 14 25-29 2 1:14:37.7 12:02/M
222 Jerry Cunningham Clarkesville GA 45 57 M 6 55-59 1 1:14:37.9 12:02/M
223 Barbara Danson Grayson GA 46 52 F 9 50-54 2 1:14:44.5 12:03/M
224 Erik Winkel Athens GA 152 22 M 5 20-24 1 1:15:00.0 12:06/M
225 Mary Greene Lawrenceville GA 184 57 F 9 55-59 2 1:15:12.4 12:08/M
226 Ted Brooke Cumming GA 19 71 M 17 65-99 1 1:15:40.4 12:12/M
227 Larry Robbins Kennesaw GA 203 70 M 18 65-99 1 1:15:45.0 12:13/M
228 Teresa Doster Eatonton GA 303 44 F 10 40-44 2 1:15:46.9 12:13/M
229 Jennifer Manning Atlanta GA 285 42 F 11 40-44 2 1:16:11.0 12:17/M
230 Scott Deloach Eatonton GA 50 29 M 9 25-29 1 1:16:23.4 12:19/M
231 April Purcell Mc Intyre GA 202 32 F 13 30-34 2 1:16:37.3 12:21/M
232 Jackson Embry Eatonton GA 57 13 M 9 0-14 1 1:17:40.2 12:32/M
233 Chris Denton Commerce GA 55 29 M 10 25-29 1 1:17:48.0 12:33/M
234 Cassie Denton Commerce GA 54 26 F 15 25-29 2 1:17:48.3 12:33/M
235 Jonathan Mitts Eatonton GA 104 18 M 9 15-19 1 1:17:52.0 12:34/M
236 Rana Callaway Eatonton GA 25 47 F 12 45-49 2 1:18:09.0 12:36/M
237 Leeann Robinson Milledgeville GA 204 36 F 8 35-39 2 1:18:22.9 12:38/M
238 Rene Allan Milledgeville GA 2 52 F 10 50-54 2 1:18:45.0 12:42/M
239 Joann Battle Haddock GA 10 57 F 10 55-59 2 1:18:47.1 12:42/M
240 Jennifer McKinley Hampton GA 99 43 F 12 40-44 2 1:19:00.3 12:45/M
241 Angela Reynolds Eatonton GA 120 38 F 9 35-39 2 1:19:02.2 12:45/M
242 Tom Barfield Rock Hill SC 290 58 M 7 55-59 1 1:19:33.7 12:50/M
243 Harold Cunningham Lawrenceville GA 44 64 M 10 60-64 1 1:19:59.7 12:54/M
244 Bill Adams Decatur GA 250 65 M 19 65-99 1 1:20:08.2 12:55/M
245 Ann Murphy Monticello GA 106 70 F 4 65-99 2 1:22:02.1 13:14/M
246 Diane Chapman Greensboro GA 159 61 F 7 60-64 2 1:23:01.9 13:23/M
247 Daniel Loudermilk Dacula GA 95 20 M 6 20-24 1 1:24:00.6 13:33/M
248 David Thompson Milledgeville GA 135 41 M 21 40-44 1 1:24:11.9 13:35/M
249 Cassi McLean Dublin GA 100 34 F 14 30-34 2 1:24:44.7 13:40/M
250 Laurel Grimes Dudley GA 221 35 F 10 35-39 2 1:24:48.5 13:41/M
251 Cailey Stevens Dacula GA 131 20 F 8 20-24 2 1:25:11.4 13:44/M
252 Ralph Tyner Warner Robins GA 137 73 M 20 65-99 1 1:25:12.3 13:45/M
253 Steve Strickland Augusta GA 223 61 M 11 60-64 1 1:27:26.9 14:06/M
254 Marsha Denning Bonaire GA 53 50 F 11 50-54 2 1:27:41.1 14:09/M
255 Angela Denning Bonaire GA 51 19 F 7 15-19 2 1:27:42.5 14:09/M
256 Doug Cassiday Maysville GA 34 48 M 17 45-49 1 1:28:31.7 14:17/M
257 Janet Cassiday Maysville GA 35 49 F 13 45-49 2 1:28:31.7 14:17/M
258 Mike Rowland Eatonton GA 124 54 M 13 50-54 1 1:28:46.4 14:19/M
259 Joanna Schmink Atlanta GA 127 49 F 14 45-49 2 1:29:43.7 14:28/M
260 Mary Banks Dunwoody GA 7 49 F 15 45-49 2 1:29:44.8 14:28/M
261 James Humphries Eatonton GA 293 50 M 14 50-54 1 1:30:14.9 14:33/M
262 Bradley Hall Mitchell GA 185 27 M 11 25-29 1 1:31:49.6 14:49/M
263 Marcus Robinson Milledgeville GA 205 38 M 14 35-39 1 1:31:49.7 14:49/M
264 Keela Brownlee Eatonton GA 259 47 F 16 45-49 2 1:32:33.7 14:56/M
265 Melissa Rainey Eatonton GA 260 47 F 17 45-49 2 1:32:35.1 14:56/M
266 David Perry Milledgeville GA 111 67 M 21 65-99 1 1:34:21.8 15:13/M
267 Diane Rainey Watkinsville GA 118 65 F 5 65-99 2 1:37:07.8 15:40/M
268 Janet Kelhoffer Eatonton GA 84 71 F 6 65-99 2 1:38:31.8 15:53/M
269 D J Ladd-Thomas Grayson GA 246 14 M 10 0-14 1 1:39:30.5 16:03/M
270 Emma Ladd-Thomas Grayson GA 247 12 F 2 0-14 2 1:39:30.6 16:03/M
271 Patricia Ladd-Thomas Grayson GA 245 34 F 15 30-34 2 1:39:31.2 16:03/M
272 Madelyn Ladd-Thomas Grayson GA 248 10 F 3 0-14 2 1:53:39.2 18:20/M
273 James Powell Lawrenceville GA 249 80 M 22 65-99 1 1:54:24.7 18:27/M