2015 - 37th Annual Torture Trail 10K

2015 - 37th Annual Torture Trail 10K

Age Group Results

June 06, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services


Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alan Black Hillsboro GA 199 41 1 1 33:44.5 5:26/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nicole Stone Monroe GA 91 20 2 12 41:51.1 6:45/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brent Fields Anderson SC 226 43 1 3 35:22.4 5:42/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Belinda Moon Watkinsville GA 148 49 2 45 49:32.2 7:59/M
Top

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tyler Mathis Eatonton GA 128 14 1 140 1:03:03.9 10:10/M
Top

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mari Jablonski Monticello GA 221 12 2 30 46:49.5 7:33/M
2 Alina Jablonski Monticello GA 222 14 2 40 49:10.4 7:56/M
3 Dafne Rangel Eatonton GA 258 14 2 87 56:48.2 9:10/M
4 Makenzie Kittrell Macon GA 63 13 2 130 1:02:04.2 10:01/M
5 Rachel Hawkins Eatonton GA 50 12 2 183 1:10:34.4 11:23/M
6 Samantha Wilkins Eatonton GA 100 12 2 184 1:10:34.6 11:23/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kaleb McLeod Soperton GA 116 17 1 2 34:43.3 5:36/M
2 Jacob McLeod Soperton GA 117 15 1 4 36:40.0 5:55/M
3 Quillian Holland East Dublin GA 53 15 1 7 39:50.8 6:25/M
4 Alex Rountree Mansfield GA 87 15 1 26 46:40.4 7:32/M
5 Byron Yoder Monticello GA 214 15 1 27 46:43.4 7:32/M
6 Benjamin Peters Milledgeville GA 81 19 1 74 54:53.4 8:51/M
7 Jack Johnston Mansfield GA 173 15 1 96 57:40.1 9:18/M
8 Jeffery Fallah Covington GA 39 18 1 170 1:09:01.1 11:08/M
9 Jacob Buck Sandy Springs GA 251 16 1 200 1:16:08.4 12:17/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kate Boland Gray GA 153 16 2 25 46:19.5 7:28/M
2 Veronica Yoder Monticello GA 215 18 2 36 48:34.7 7:50/M
3 Allie Wall Williamson GA 96 19 2 137 1:02:40.9 10:06/M
4 Maggie Doster Eatonton GA 261 15 2 159 1:05:39.3 10:35/M
5 Amanda Wall Williamson GA 97 19 2 174 1:09:18.9 11:11/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rashaun Tanner Tennille GA 216 22 1 5 36:40.5 5:55/M
2 Daniel Loudermilk Dacula GA 71 21 1 76 55:07.0 8:53/M
3 Will Dabbs Eatonton GA 26 24 1 116 59:51.6 9:39/M
4 Abbas Dashtee Covington GA 28 21 1 230 1:26:15.3 13:55/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nicole Stone Monroe GA 91 20 2 12 41:51.1 6:45/M
2 Taylor Pounds Sparta GA 230 24 2 149 1:04:52.4 10:28/M
3 Amber Brown Johnson City TN 155 24 2 186 1:10:55.4 11:26/M
4 Katie Anthony Greensboro GA 231 24 2 209 1:18:13.5 12:37/M
5 Molly Kent Greensboro GA 209 24 2 211 1:18:32.7 12:40/M
6 Cailey Stevens Dacula GA 90 21 2 217 1:20:07.2 12:55/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carl Boles Jr Eatonton GA 259 29 1 8 40:28.4 6:32/M
2 Kelton Dunn Eatonton GA 256 27 1 73 54:36.9 8:48/M
3 Jeremy Cash Eatonton GA 18 27 1 78 55:24.5 8:56/M
4 Jose Sanchez Eatonton GA 142 29 1 94 57:29.5 9:16/M
5 Steven Wright Milledgeville GA 102 25 1 120 1:00:06.3 9:42/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christina Proctor Athens GA 227 29 2 17 43:02.4 6:56/M
2 Rosey Glidewell Jackson GA 237 27 2 37 48:44.5 7:52/M
3 Amber Hodor Macon GA 273 29 2 58 52:04.1 8:24/M
4 Maggie Lancaster Atlanta GA 67 29 2 62 52:59.6 8:33/M
5 Stephanie Schatz Hull GA 89 26 2 72 54:23.5 8:46/M
6 Ashley Heath Gordon GA 255 26 2 101 58:14.2 9:24/M
7 Tori Cox Greensboro GA 193 28 2 108 58:56.5 9:30/M
8 Kinsee Cheeley Greensboro GA 120 29 2 133 1:02:23.9 10:04/M
9 Hallie Cash Eatonton GA 17 26 2 152 1:04:57.1 10:29/M
10 Sarah Rollins Milledgeville GA 242 29 2 163 1:06:53.1 10:47/M
11 Lana Earley Porterdale GA 181 26 2 190 1:12:34.2 11:42/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zach Massey Buckhead GA 196 31 1 9 40:41.9 6:34/M
2 Buddy Clark Fort Valley GA 271 31 1 19 44:09.8 7:07/M
3 Brian Yoder Shady Dale GA 202 33 1 29 46:49.3 7:33/M
4 Joseph Deloach Eatonton GA 30 32 1 31 47:06.1 7:36/M
5 Walker Ralston Dahlonega GA 149 32 1 35 48:13.9 7:47/M
6 Clay Benfield Greensboro GA 7 33 1 52 50:48.4 8:12/M
7 Caleb McFaddin Winston Salem NC 73 32 1 57 52:03.3 8:24/M
8 Geffrey Welch Smyrna GA 160 31 1 63 53:11.6 8:35/M
9 Bayne Cheeley Greensboro GA 121 32 1 97 57:42.6 9:18/M
10 Greg Roth Monroe GA 145 33 1 119 1:00:04.7 9:41/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Helen Marie Davenport Milledgeville GA 232 31 2 39 49:03.8 7:55/M
2 Suzanne Hill Savannah GA 51 32 2 44 49:31.5 7:59/M
3 Megan Kell Charleston SC 157 31 2 91 57:03.3 9:12/M
4 Brandi Huskins Eatonton GA 56 33 2 99 57:56.4 9:21/M
5 Lyndsey Stribling Milledgeville GA 240 33 2 103 58:18.6 9:24/M
6 Brandy Lamb Twin City GA 176 31 2 134 1:02:26.0 10:04/M
7 Amanda Crews Monticello GA 23 34 2 141 1:03:14.0 10:12/M
8 Chasity Roth Monroe GA 146 34 2 150 1:04:52.8 10:28/M
9 Shelly Coleman White Plains GA 266 33 2 155 1:05:07.7 10:30/M
10 Daisy Esobar Eatonton GA 141 31 2 173 1:09:09.4 11:09/M
11 Nedra Kendrick Rutledge GA 61 32 2 225 1:22:02.8 13:14/M
12 Marie Rainey Eatonton GA 84 33 2 228 1:26:14.3 13:55/M
13 Rachel Wilbur-Carlyle Suwanee GA 16 33 2 238 1:33:44.1 15:07/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Dietrich Eatonton GA 217 38 1 6 37:40.1 6:05/M
2 Corey Blackburn Bonaire GA 189 38 1 20 44:42.8 7:13/M
3 James Barlament Athens GA 228 35 1 22 45:34.8 7:21/M
4 Lee Abney Madison GA 213 39 1 83 56:21.2 9:05/M
5 Edward Cottongim Buckhead GA 143 36 1 110 59:00.6 9:31/M
6 Bryan Coker Eatonton GA 19 39 1 161 1:06:16.1 10:41/M
7 Jeff Wysong Atlanta GA 178 36 1 176 1:09:26.6 11:12/M
8 Robert Harbin Monticello GA 124 39 1 192 1:12:53.2 11:45/M
9 Cooper Rainey Eatonton GA 83 35 1 195 1:13:28.8 11:51/M
10 Ryan Greene Thomaston GA 46 37 1 199 1:14:24.5 12:00/M
11 Albert Beamo Atlanta GA 276 37 1 234 1:29:58.0 14:31/M
12 Marvin James Warner Robins GA 129 39 1 237 1:32:04.8 14:51/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stacy Paine Madison GA 274 39 2 24 46:09.9 7:27/M
2 Susan Stone Eatonton GA 234 39 2 41 49:17.7 7:57/M
3 Jessie Folk Milledgeville GA 163 36 2 42 49:22.0 7:58/M
4 Dawn Brake Sparta GA 191 35 2 53 51:03.2 8:14/M
5 Leah Hursey Gray GA 206 36 2 66 53:18.2 8:36/M
6 Kristi Greco Social Circle GA 170 38 2 82 56:19.9 9:05/M
7 Erin Mulder Barnesville GA 77 36 2 102 58:15.3 9:24/M
8 Kim Leach Greensboro GA 267 36 2 114 59:40.2 9:37/M
9 Jennifer Deason Milledgeville GA 945 37 2 115 59:50.8 9:39/M
10 Rebekah Coker Eatonton GA 20 35 2 126 1:01:16.5 9:53/M
11 Jana Weems Eatonton GA 154 35 2 145 1:03:51.4 10:18/M
12 Laura Cropp Athens GA 248 35 2 156 1:05:08.3 10:30/M
13 Crystal Rogers Covington GA 125 38 2 164 1:06:53.7 10:47/M
14 Celeste Pressley Eatonton GA 165 36 2 171 1:09:03.2 11:08/M
15 Linda Robinson Eatonton GA 262 35 2 204 1:16:50.2 12:24/M
16 Katherine Meyer White Plains GA 205 36 2 208 1:18:13.3 12:37/M
17 Angela Reynolds Eatonton GA 86 39 2 215 1:19:52.5 12:53/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alan Black Hillsboro GA 199 41 1 1 33:44.5 5:26/M
2 Brent Fields Anderson SC 226 43 1 3 35:22.4 5:42/M
3 Rusty Boland Gray GA 152 44 1 11 40:53.0 6:36/M
4 Jason Schaffer Bethlehem GA 88 41 1 16 42:55.6 6:55/M
5 Sam Moss Covington GA 219 41 1 23 46:00.2 7:25/M
6 Jason Gaskins Gray GA 195 40 1 33 47:56.9 7:44/M
7 Thomas Chillemi Greensboro GA 162 42 1 49 50:23.4 8:08/M
8 Mike Kittrell Macon GA 64 43 1 51 50:46.6 8:11/M
9 Byron Ray Wren Grovetown GA 112 44 1 54 51:13.5 8:16/M
10 Shannon Johnston Eatonton GA 159 40 1 56 51:51.1 8:22/M
11 Gabe Stone Eatonton GA 235 40 1 60 52:29.2 8:28/M
12 Edward Duke Monticello GA 35 43 1 68 53:42.1 8:40/M
13 Grayson Huskins Eatonton GA 57 41 1 70 53:51.3 8:41/M
14 Ham Abney Milledgeville GA 122 43 1 131 1:02:07.6 10:01/M
15 Marty Phillips Eatonton GA 82 43 1 169 1:08:59.9 11:08/M
16 David Thompson Milledgeville GA 241 42 1 219 1:20:33.3 13:00/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cindy Gaskins Gray GA 194 42 2 65 53:17.2 8:36/M
2 Sherry Daniel Covington GA 147 41 2 80 55:49.5 9:00/M
3 Jenny Lane Bowman GA 166 40 2 84 56:22.7 9:05/M
4 Christine Mango Milledgeville GA 201 41 2 88 56:54.5 9:11/M
5 Jasmin Blackburn Bonaire GA 190 40 2 129 1:01:56.7 9:59/M
6 Tori Chillemi Greensboro GA 161 40 2 162 1:06:45.6 10:46/M
7 Laura Kennon Newborn GA 207 44 2 198 1:14:20.8 11:59/M
8 Ellen Wright Sandersville GA 192 41 2 202 1:16:27.4 12:20/M
9 Jan Harrington Eatonton GA 49 43 2 231 1:26:16.7 13:55/M
10 Mitzi Lewers Atlanta GA 275 44 2 233 1:29:57.7 14:30/M
11 Heidi Bouchillon Covington GA 203 44 2 242 1:40:57.0 16:17/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Thomas Goss Gray GA 45 45 1 15 42:54.3 6:55/M
2 Doug Cassiday Maysville GA 103 49 1 28 46:44.9 7:32/M
3 Michael Stigers Rex GA 238 49 1 38 48:58.7 7:54/M
4 Jimmy Worley Covington GA 184 47 1 50 50:45.7 8:11/M
5 Colin Duke Eatonton GA 108 48 1 98 57:43.1 9:19/M
6 Alton Fowler Gray GA 41 47 1 104 58:29.9 9:26/M
7 Charles Jablonski Monticello GA 223 49 1 112 59:30.8 9:36/M
8 Jay Gregory Eatonton GA 264 45 1 117 59:55.3 9:40/M
9 Klaus Langenbach Atlanta GA 68 46 1 124 1:00:21.9 9:44/M
10 Clate Wall 977 46 1 127 1:01:17.8 9:53/M
11 Ernest Warren Sparta GA 171 49 1 132 1:02:19.7 10:03/M
12 Hassan Fallah Covington GA 38 49 1 139 1:02:58.5 10:09/M
13 Ali Kalan Alpharetta GA 59 45 1 172 1:09:03.4 11:08/M
14 Mike Johnston Mansfield GA 172 45 1 185 1:10:40.1 11:24/M
15 Timothy Jones Eatonton GA 58 48 1 188 1:11:35.8 11:33/M
16 Kevin Moate Eatonton GA 76 47 1 244 1:53:06.6 18:15/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Belinda Moon Watkinsville GA 148 49 2 45 49:32.2 7:59/M
2 Kim Degonia Covington GA 179 47 2 55 51:37.4 8:20/M
3 Lisa Eisele Eatonton GA 257 48 2 69 53:45.1 8:40/M
4 Beth Braddy Macon GA 150 45 2 85 56:27.3 9:06/M
5 Li Merges Milledgeville GA 130 48 2 90 57:02.8 9:12/M
6 Karen Jablonski Monticello GA 220 45 2 92 57:12.7 9:14/M
7 Emily Adams Kennesaw GA 1 48 2 106 58:37.1 9:27/M
8 Heather Richardson Loganville GA 197 46 2 118 1:00:00.2 9:41/M
9 Caroline Coleman Greensboro GA 188 47 2 146 1:03:53.8 10:18/M
10 Teresa Doster Eatonton GA 31 45 2 160 1:05:56.3 10:38/M
11 Dawn Wicker Eatonton GA 99 45 2 175 1:09:21.8 11:11/M
12 Stephanie Welch Eatonton GA 168 46 2 187 1:11:16.6 11:30/M
13 Martha Worley Covington GA 185 46 2 189 1:12:19.3 11:40/M
14 Lisa Worsley Monroe GA 186 48 2 193 1:13:06.5 11:47/M
15 Jackie Elder Athens GA 37 46 2 236 1:30:38.4 14:37/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jerry Herrin Milledgeville GA 106 53 1 10 40:42.8 6:34/M
2 Keith Griffin Milledgeville GA 48 52 1 13 42:16.1 6:49/M
3 Orlando Daniels College Park GA 27 51 1 14 42:30.7 6:51/M
4 Mitchell Sinyard Hawkinsville GA 131 54 1 18 43:17.6 6:59/M
5 Sherman Banks Dunwoody GA 6 50 1 34 48:05.4 7:45/M
6 Roger Doty Statesboro GA 270 53 1 43 49:27.9 7:59/M
7 Buddy Davis Gray GA 272 52 1 59 52:04.6 8:24/M
8 Steve Buck Sandy Springs GA 249 54 1 71 54:16.0 8:45/M
9 Mark Adams Marietta GA 2 52 1 93 57:17.8 9:14/M
10 Glenn T Eskew Madison GA 200 52 1 95 57:37.6 9:18/M
11 Gary Usry Greensboro GA 164 50 1 105 58:36.7 9:27/M
12 Robbie McNeill Eatonton GA 263 54 1 128 1:01:51.7 9:59/M
13 Steve Tubbs Eatonton GA 94 53 1 143 1:03:35.8 10:15/M
14 David Gallimore Eatonton GA 42 51 1 158 1:05:29.1 10:34/M
15 Gary Stroup Macon GA 92 54 1 181 1:10:06.9 11:18/M
16 Wheels Johnson Athens GA 175 52 1 201 1:16:25.2 12:20/M
17 James Humphries Eatonton GA 135 51 1 229 1:26:14.8 13:55/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Janet Muse Athens GA 229 54 2 75 54:54.5 8:51/M
2 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 177 51 2 111 59:23.3 9:35/M
3 Cindy Douglas Gray GA 32 54 2 113 59:34.9 9:36/M
4 Kathy Darden Culloden GA 134 53 2 123 1:00:21.7 9:44/M
5 Nancy Bingham Fayetteville GA 8 52 2 138 1:02:44.2 10:07/M
6 Denise Horton Athens GA 246 53 2 147 1:04:22.9 10:23/M
7 Jamie Easter Milledgeville GA 169 50 2 177 1:09:39.8 11:14/M
8 Jeanette Lewis Midville GA 174 54 2 194 1:13:10.0 11:48/M
9 Kellie Conway Madison GA 22 50 2 213 1:19:43.6 12:51/M
10 Arina Hurst Madison GA 55 52 2 226 1:23:24.4 13:27/M
11 Deborah Kent Greensboro GA 208 52 2 227 1:26:14.1 13:55/M
12 Janet Cassiday Maysville GA 104 50 2 232 1:28:37.3 14:18/M
13 Mary Banks Dunwoody GA 5 50 2 235 1:30:27.4 14:35/M
14 Kathy Bouchillon Covington GA 167 53 2 241 1:40:56.0 16:17/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steve Canova Macon GA 14 55 1 64 53:13.8 8:35/M
2 Kenneth Scott Collins Athens GA 21 57 1 109 58:57.0 9:30/M
3 Neal Dabbs Milledgeville GA 243 56 1 153 1:04:57.8 10:29/M
4 Peter Andresen Rex GA 224 55 1 180 1:10:05.2 11:18/M
5 Jerry Cunningham Clarkesville GA 105 58 1 221 1:21:42.1 13:11/M
6 Joe Fendley Jr Elberton GA 244 56 1 240 1:40:55.9 16:17/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cary Leonard Mansfield GA 180 57 2 61 52:29.9 8:28/M
2 Gail Wincey Macon GA 158 57 2 100 58:01.1 9:21/M
3 Cindy Hensley Covington GA 111 58 2 121 1:00:11.6 9:42/M
4 Patti Patterson Conyers GA 233 59 2 148 1:04:36.1 10:25/M
5 Cathy Walker Eatonton GA 254 55 2 166 1:07:39.7 10:55/M
6 Nancy Buck Sandy Springs GA 250 57 2 203 1:16:33.6 12:21/M
7 Maureen Horgan Eatonton GA 252 59 2 206 1:17:45.6 12:32/M
8 Cindy Canova Macon GA 13 56 2 207 1:17:49.3 12:33/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dan Ash Gray GA 3 62 1 21 44:49.3 7:14/M
2 Hugo Lagomasino Cummings GA 113 62 1 32 47:13.4 7:37/M
3 Frank Crowe Eatonton GA 119 61 1 46 49:46.4 8:02/M
4 Vaughn Calvert Eatonton GA 12 63 1 47 50:02.8 8:04/M
5 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 269 64 1 79 55:47.1 9:00/M
6 Jimmy Ward Dexter GA 151 64 1 81 56:03.3 9:02/M
7 Dan Horton Athens GA 245 64 1 86 56:40.8 9:08/M
8 Kim Davison Evans GA 29 64 1 151 1:04:55.3 10:28/M
9 Edward Kercado Eatonton GA 62 62 1 168 1:07:53.6 10:57/M
10 Robert Goggin Roswell GA 43 60 1 223 1:21:53.8 13:12/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sherri Hintz Villa Rica GA 52 60 2 48 50:11.7 8:06/M
2 Linda Romero Snellville GA 109 63 2 107 58:40.7 9:28/M
3 Diane Glidewell Jackson GA 236 61 2 125 1:01:10.6 9:52/M
4 Cheryle McMichael Eatonton GA 75 61 2 135 1:02:28.7 10:05/M
5 Carol Walton Williams Eatonton GA 101 63 2 142 1:03:28.6 10:14/M
6 Deborah Schulte Snellville GA 182 62 2 144 1:03:49.4 10:18/M
7 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 247 63 2 216 1:19:58.8 12:54/M
8 Patt Labarre Greensboro GA 66 63 2 239 1:37:19.2 15:42/M
9 Brenda Wall Leesburg GA 136 63 2 243 1:48:38.4 17:31/M
Top

Male 65 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bennie Cullen Sandersville GA 144 68 1 67 53:32.5 8:38/M
2 Ed Wysong Hartwell GA 187 68 1 77 55:13.6 8:54/M
3 Sid Whittlinger Covington GA 114 65 1 89 57:00.0 9:12/M
4 Jesus Romero Snellville GA 110 76 1 122 1:00:21.1 9:44/M
5 David Capell Covington GA 115 68 1 136 1:02:33.5 10:05/M
6 Joe Hudson Eatonton GA 54 68 1 157 1:05:23.4 10:33/M
7 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 132 73 1 167 1:07:45.2 10:56/M
8 David Perry Milledgeville GA 80 68 1 178 1:09:45.0 11:15/M
9 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 210 70 1 182 1:10:23.9 11:21/M
10 Ted Brooke Cummings GA 11 72 1 191 1:12:41.7 11:43/M
11 Eugene Schulte Snellville GA 183 65 1 197 1:13:53.6 11:55/M
12 Larry Robbins Kennesaw GA 140 71 1 205 1:17:40.7 12:32/M
13 Hoyt Baker Covington GA 4 67 1 210 1:18:14.9 12:37/M
14 Danny Wall Leesburg GA 137 71 1 212 1:18:44.5 12:42/M
15 Ralph Tyner Warner Robins GA 95 74 1 214 1:19:47.4 12:52/M
16 Jacob Cooter Grovetown GA 139 78 1 218 1:20:29.6 12:59/M
17 Tommy Penn Lizella GA 78 70 1 220 1:21:12.0 13:06/M
18 Harold Cunningham Lawrenceville GA 25 65 1 222 1:21:47.9 13:11/M
Top

Female 65 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brenda Cooter Grovetown GA 138 68 2 154 1:05:06.6 10:30/M
2 Christine Cardenaz Evans GA 15 70 2 165 1:07:30.2 10:53/M
3 Autumn Perry Milledgeville GA 79 67 2 179 1:09:45.2 11:15/M
4 Diane Whittlinger Covington GA 118 65 2 196 1:13:36.9 11:52/M
5 Carol Lewis Conyers GA 268 68 2 224 1:21:54.2 13:13/M