2015 - 37th Annual Torture Trail 10K

2015 - 37th Annual Torture Trail 10K

Overall Finish List

June 06, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Alan Black Hillsboro GA 199 41 M 1 40-44 1 33:44.5 5:26/M
2 Kaleb McLeod Soperton GA 116 17 M 1 15-19 1 34:43.3 5:36/M
3 Brent Fields Anderson SC 226 43 M 2 40-44 1 35:22.4 5:42/M
4 Jacob McLeod Soperton GA 117 15 M 2 15-19 1 36:40.0 5:55/M
5 Rashaun Tanner Tennille GA 216 22 M 1 20-24 1 36:40.5 5:55/M
6 Chris Dietrich Eatonton GA 217 38 M 1 35-39 1 37:40.1 6:05/M
7 Quillian Holland East Dublin GA 53 15 M 3 15-19 1 39:50.8 6:25/M
8 Carl Boles Jr Eatonton GA 259 29 M 1 25-29 1 40:28.4 6:32/M
9 Zach Massey Buckhead GA 196 31 M 1 30-34 1 40:41.9 6:34/M
10 Jerry Herrin Milledgeville GA 106 53 M 1 50-54 1 40:42.8 6:34/M
11 Rusty Boland Gray GA 152 44 M 3 40-44 1 40:53.0 6:36/M
12 Nicole Stone Monroe GA 91 20 F 1 20-24 2 41:51.1 6:45/M
13 Keith Griffin Milledgeville GA 48 52 M 2 50-54 1 42:16.1 6:49/M
14 Orlando Daniels College Park GA 27 51 M 3 50-54 1 42:30.7 6:51/M
15 Thomas Goss Gray GA 45 45 M 1 45-49 1 42:54.3 6:55/M
16 Jason Schaffer Bethlehem GA 88 41 M 4 40-44 1 42:55.6 6:55/M
17 Christina Proctor Athens GA 227 29 F 1 25-29 2 43:02.4 6:56/M
18 Mitchell Sinyard Hawkinsville GA 131 54 M 4 50-54 1 43:17.6 6:59/M
19 Buddy Clark Fort Valley GA 271 31 M 2 30-34 1 44:09.8 7:07/M
20 Corey Blackburn Bonaire GA 189 38 M 2 35-39 1 44:42.8 7:13/M
21 Dan Ash Gray GA 3 62 M 1 60-64 1 44:49.3 7:14/M
22 James Barlament Athens GA 228 35 M 3 35-39 1 45:34.8 7:21/M
23 Sam Moss Covington GA 219 41 M 5 40-44 1 46:00.2 7:25/M
24 Stacy Paine Madison GA 274 39 F 1 35-39 2 46:09.9 7:27/M
25 Kate Boland Gray GA 153 16 F 1 15-19 2 46:19.5 7:28/M
26 Alex Rountree Mansfield GA 87 15 M 4 15-19 1 46:40.4 7:32/M
27 Byron Yoder Monticello GA 214 15 M 5 15-19 1 46:43.4 7:32/M
28 Doug Cassiday Maysville GA 103 49 M 2 45-49 1 46:44.9 7:32/M
29 Brian Yoder Shady Dale GA 202 33 M 3 30-34 1 46:49.3 7:33/M
30 Mari Jablonski Monticello GA 221 12 F 1 0-14 2 46:49.5 7:33/M
31 Joseph Deloach Eatonton GA 30 32 M 4 30-34 1 47:06.1 7:36/M
32 Hugo Lagomasino Cummings GA 113 62 M 2 60-64 1 47:13.4 7:37/M
33 Jason Gaskins Gray GA 195 40 M 6 40-44 1 47:56.9 7:44/M
34 Sherman Banks Dunwoody GA 6 50 M 5 50-54 1 48:05.4 7:45/M
35 Walker Ralston Dahlonega GA 149 32 M 5 30-34 1 48:13.9 7:47/M
36 Veronica Yoder Monticello GA 215 18 F 2 15-19 2 48:34.7 7:50/M
37 Rosey Glidewell Jackson GA 237 27 F 2 25-29 2 48:44.5 7:52/M
38 Michael Stigers Rex GA 238 49 M 3 45-49 1 48:58.7 7:54/M
39 Helen Marie Davenport Milledgeville GA 232 31 F 1 30-34 2 49:03.8 7:55/M
40 Alina Jablonski Monticello GA 222 14 F 2 0-14 2 49:10.4 7:56/M
41 Susan Stone Eatonton GA 234 39 F 2 35-39 2 49:17.7 7:57/M
42 Jessie Folk Milledgeville GA 163 36 F 3 35-39 2 49:22.0 7:58/M
43 Roger Doty Statesboro GA 270 53 M 6 50-54 1 49:27.9 7:59/M
44 Suzanne Hill Savannah GA 51 32 F 2 30-34 2 49:31.5 7:59/M
45 Belinda Moon Watkinsville GA 148 49 F 1 45-49 2 49:32.2 7:59/M
46 Frank Crowe Eatonton GA 119 61 M 3 60-64 1 49:46.4 8:02/M
47 Vaughn Calvert Eatonton GA 12 63 M 4 60-64 1 50:02.8 8:04/M
48 Sherri Hintz Villa Rica GA 52 60 F 1 60-64 2 50:11.7 8:06/M
49 Thomas Chillemi Greensboro GA 162 42 M 7 40-44 1 50:23.4 8:08/M
50 Jimmy Worley Covington GA 184 47 M 4 45-49 1 50:45.7 8:11/M
51 Mike Kittrell Macon GA 64 43 M 8 40-44 1 50:46.6 8:11/M
52 Clay Benfield Greensboro GA 7 33 M 6 30-34 1 50:48.4 8:12/M
53 Dawn Brake Sparta GA 191 35 F 4 35-39 2 51:03.2 8:14/M
54 Byron Ray Wren Grovetown GA 112 44 M 9 40-44 1 51:13.5 8:16/M
55 Kim Degonia Covington GA 179 47 F 2 45-49 2 51:37.4 8:20/M
56 Shannon Johnston Eatonton GA 159 40 M 10 40-44 1 51:51.1 8:22/M
57 Caleb McFaddin Winston Salem NC 73 32 M 7 30-34 1 52:03.3 8:24/M
58 Amber Hodor Macon GA 273 29 F 3 25-29 2 52:04.1 8:24/M
59 Buddy Davis Gray GA 272 52 M 7 50-54 1 52:04.6 8:24/M
60 Gabe Stone Eatonton GA 235 40 M 11 40-44 1 52:29.2 8:28/M
61 Cary Leonard Mansfield GA 180 57 F 1 55-59 2 52:29.9 8:28/M
62 Maggie Lancaster Atlanta GA 67 29 F 4 25-29 2 52:59.6 8:33/M
63 Geffrey Welch Smyrna GA 160 31 M 8 30-34 1 53:11.6 8:35/M
64 Steve Canova Macon GA 14 55 M 1 55-59 1 53:13.8 8:35/M
65 Cindy Gaskins Gray GA 194 42 F 1 40-44 2 53:17.2 8:36/M
66 Leah Hursey Gray GA 206 36 F 5 35-39 2 53:18.2 8:36/M
67 Bennie Cullen Sandersville GA 144 68 M 1 65-99 1 53:32.5 8:38/M
68 Edward Duke Monticello GA 35 43 M 12 40-44 1 53:42.1 8:40/M
69 Lisa Eisele Eatonton GA 257 48 F 3 45-49 2 53:45.1 8:40/M
70 Grayson Huskins Eatonton GA 57 41 M 13 40-44 1 53:51.3 8:41/M
71 Steve Buck Sandy Springs GA 249 54 M 8 50-54 1 54:16.0 8:45/M
72 Stephanie Schatz Hull GA 89 26 F 5 25-29 2 54:23.5 8:46/M
73 Kelton Dunn Eatonton GA 256 27 M 2 25-29 1 54:36.9 8:48/M
74 Benjamin Peters Milledgeville GA 81 19 M 6 15-19 1 54:53.4 8:51/M
75 Janet Muse Athens GA 229 54 F 1 50-54 2 54:54.5 8:51/M
76 Daniel Loudermilk Dacula GA 71 21 M 2 20-24 1 55:07.0 8:53/M
77 Ed Wysong Hartwell GA 187 68 M 2 65-99 1 55:13.6 8:54/M
78 Jeremy Cash Eatonton GA 18 27 M 3 25-29 1 55:24.5 8:56/M
79 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 269 64 M 5 60-64 1 55:47.1 9:00/M
80 Sherry Daniel Covington GA 147 41 F 2 40-44 2 55:49.5 9:00/M
81 Jimmy Ward Dexter GA 151 64 M 6 60-64 1 56:03.3 9:02/M
82 Kristi Greco Social Circle GA 170 38 F 6 35-39 2 56:19.9 9:05/M
83 Lee Abney Madison GA 213 39 M 4 35-39 1 56:21.2 9:05/M
84 Jenny Lane Bowman GA 166 40 F 3 40-44 2 56:22.7 9:05/M
85 Beth Braddy Macon GA 150 45 F 4 45-49 2 56:27.3 9:06/M
86 Dan Horton Athens GA 245 64 M 7 60-64 1 56:40.8 9:08/M
87 Dafne Rangel Eatonton GA 258 14 F 3 0-14 2 56:48.2 9:10/M
88 Christine Mango Milledgeville GA 201 41 F 4 40-44 2 56:54.5 9:11/M
89 Sid Whittlinger Covington GA 114 65 M 3 65-99 1 57:00.0 9:12/M
90 Li Merges Milledgeville GA 130 48 F 5 45-49 2 57:02.8 9:12/M
91 Megan Kell Charleston SC 157 31 F 3 30-34 2 57:03.3 9:12/M
92 Karen Jablonski Monticello GA 220 45 F 6 45-49 2 57:12.7 9:14/M
93 Mark Adams Marietta GA 2 52 M 9 50-54 1 57:17.8 9:14/M
94 Jose Sanchez Eatonton GA 142 29 M 4 25-29 1 57:29.5 9:16/M
95 Glenn T Eskew Madison GA 200 52 M 10 50-54 1 57:37.6 9:18/M
96 Jack Johnston Mansfield GA 173 15 M 7 15-19 1 57:40.1 9:18/M
97 Bayne Cheeley Greensboro GA 121 32 M 9 30-34 1 57:42.6 9:18/M
98 Colin Duke Eatonton GA 108 48 M 5 45-49 1 57:43.1 9:19/M
99 Brandi Huskins Eatonton GA 56 33 F 4 30-34 2 57:56.4 9:21/M
100 Gail Wincey Macon GA 158 57 F 2 55-59 2 58:01.1 9:21/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 Ashley Heath Gordon GA 255 26 F 6 25-29 2 58:14.2 9:24/M
102 Erin Mulder Barnesville GA 77 36 F 7 35-39 2 58:15.3 9:24/M
103 Lyndsey Stribling Milledgeville GA 240 33 F 5 30-34 2 58:18.6 9:24/M
104 Alton Fowler Gray GA 41 47 M 6 45-49 1 58:29.9 9:26/M
105 Gary Usry Greensboro GA 164 50 M 11 50-54 1 58:36.7 9:27/M
106 Emily Adams Kennesaw GA 1 48 F 7 45-49 2 58:37.1 9:27/M
107 Linda Romero Snellville GA 109 63 F 2 60-64 2 58:40.7 9:28/M
108 Tori Cox Greensboro GA 193 28 F 7 25-29 2 58:56.5 9:30/M
109 Kenneth Scott Collins Athens GA 21 57 M 2 55-59 1 58:57.0 9:30/M
110 Edward Cottongim Buckhead GA 143 36 M 5 35-39 1 59:00.6 9:31/M
111 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 177 51 F 2 50-54 2 59:23.3 9:35/M
112 Charles Jablonski Monticello GA 223 49 M 7 45-49 1 59:30.8 9:36/M
113 Cindy Douglas Gray GA 32 54 F 3 50-54 2 59:34.9 9:36/M
114 Kim Leach Greensboro GA 267 36 F 8 35-39 2 59:40.2 9:37/M
115 Jennifer Deason Milledgeville GA 945 37 F 9 35-39 2 59:50.8 9:39/M
116 Will Dabbs Eatonton GA 26 24 M 3 20-24 1 59:51.6 9:39/M
117 Jay Gregory Eatonton GA 264 45 M 8 45-49 1 59:55.3 9:40/M
118 Heather Richardson Loganville GA 197 46 F 8 45-49 2 1:00:00.2 9:41/M
119 Greg Roth Monroe GA 145 33 M 10 30-34 1 1:00:04.7 9:41/M
120 Steven Wright Milledgeville GA 102 25 M 5 25-29 1 1:00:06.3 9:42/M
121 Cindy Hensley Covington GA 111 58 F 3 55-59 2 1:00:11.6 9:42/M
122 Jesus Romero Snellville GA 110 76 M 4 65-99 1 1:00:21.1 9:44/M
123 Kathy Darden Culloden GA 134 53 F 4 50-54 2 1:00:21.7 9:44/M
124 Klaus Langenbach Atlanta GA 68 46 M 9 45-49 1 1:00:21.9 9:44/M
125 Diane Glidewell Jackson GA 236 61 F 3 60-64 2 1:01:10.6 9:52/M
126 Rebekah Coker Eatonton GA 20 35 F 10 35-39 2 1:01:16.5 9:53/M
127 Clate Wall 977 46 M 10 45-49 1 1:01:17.8 9:53/M
128 Robbie McNeill Eatonton GA 263 54 M 12 50-54 1 1:01:51.7 9:59/M
129 Jasmin Blackburn Bonaire GA 190 40 F 5 40-44 2 1:01:56.7 9:59/M
130 Makenzie Kittrell Macon GA 63 13 F 4 0-14 2 1:02:04.2 10:01/M
131 Ham Abney Milledgeville GA 122 43 M 14 40-44 1 1:02:07.6 10:01/M
132 Ernest Warren Sparta GA 171 49 M 11 45-49 1 1:02:19.7 10:03/M
133 Kinsee Cheeley Greensboro GA 120 29 F 8 25-29 2 1:02:23.9 10:04/M
134 Brandy Lamb Twin City GA 176 31 F 6 30-34 2 1:02:26.0 10:04/M
135 Cheryle McMichael Eatonton GA 75 61 F 4 60-64 2 1:02:28.7 10:05/M
136 David Capell Covington GA 115 68 M 5 65-99 1 1:02:33.5 10:05/M
137 Allie Wall Williamson GA 96 19 F 3 15-19 2 1:02:40.9 10:06/M
138 Nancy Bingham Fayetteville GA 8 52 F 5 50-54 2 1:02:44.2 10:07/M
139 Hassan Fallah Covington GA 38 49 M 12 45-49 1 1:02:58.5 10:09/M
140 Tyler Mathis Eatonton GA 128 14 M 1 0-14 1 1:03:03.9 10:10/M
141 Amanda Crews Monticello GA 23 34 F 7 30-34 2 1:03:14.0 10:12/M
142 Carol Walton Williams Eatonton GA 101 63 F 5 60-64 2 1:03:28.6 10:14/M
143 Steve Tubbs Eatonton GA 94 53 M 13 50-54 1 1:03:35.8 10:15/M
144 Deborah Schulte Snellville GA 182 62 F 6 60-64 2 1:03:49.4 10:18/M
145 Jana Weems Eatonton GA 154 35 F 11 35-39 2 1:03:51.4 10:18/M
146 Caroline Coleman Greensboro GA 188 47 F 9 45-49 2 1:03:53.8 10:18/M
147 Denise Horton Athens GA 246 53 F 6 50-54 2 1:04:22.9 10:23/M
148 Patti Patterson Conyers GA 233 59 F 4 55-59 2 1:04:36.1 10:25/M
149 Taylor Pounds Sparta GA 230 24 F 2 20-24 2 1:04:52.4 10:28/M
150 Chasity Roth Monroe GA 146 34 F 8 30-34 2 1:04:52.8 10:28/M
151 Kim Davison Evans GA 29 64 M 8 60-64 1 1:04:55.3 10:28/M
152 Hallie Cash Eatonton GA 17 26 F 9 25-29 2 1:04:57.1 10:29/M
153 Neal Dabbs Milledgeville GA 243 56 M 3 55-59 1 1:04:57.8 10:29/M
154 Brenda Cooter Grovetown GA 138 68 F 1 65-99 2 1:05:06.6 10:30/M
155 Shelly Coleman White Plains GA 266 33 F 9 30-34 2 1:05:07.7 10:30/M
156 Laura Cropp Athens GA 248 35 F 12 35-39 2 1:05:08.3 10:30/M
157 Joe Hudson Eatonton GA 54 68 M 6 65-99 1 1:05:23.4 10:33/M
158 David Gallimore Eatonton GA 42 51 M 14 50-54 1 1:05:29.1 10:34/M
159 Maggie Doster Eatonton GA 261 15 F 4 15-19 2 1:05:39.3 10:35/M
160 Teresa Doster Eatonton GA 31 45 F 10 45-49 2 1:05:56.3 10:38/M
161 Bryan Coker Eatonton GA 19 39 M 6 35-39 1 1:06:16.1 10:41/M
162 Tori Chillemi Greensboro GA 161 40 F 6 40-44 2 1:06:45.6 10:46/M
163 Sarah Rollins Milledgeville GA 242 29 F 10 25-29 2 1:06:53.1 10:47/M
164 Crystal Rogers Covington GA 125 38 F 13 35-39 2 1:06:53.7 10:47/M
165 Christine Cardenaz Evans GA 15 70 F 2 65-99 2 1:07:30.2 10:53/M
166 Cathy Walker Eatonton GA 254 55 F 5 55-59 2 1:07:39.7 10:55/M
167 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 132 73 M 7 65-99 1 1:07:45.2 10:56/M
168 Edward Kercado Eatonton GA 62 62 M 9 60-64 1 1:07:53.6 10:57/M
169 Marty Phillips Eatonton GA 82 43 M 15 40-44 1 1:08:59.9 11:08/M
170 Jeffery Fallah Covington GA 39 18 M 8 15-19 1 1:09:01.1 11:08/M
171 Celeste Pressley Eatonton GA 165 36 F 14 35-39 2 1:09:03.2 11:08/M
172 Ali Kalan Alpharetta GA 59 45 M 13 45-49 1 1:09:03.4 11:08/M
173 Daisy Esobar Eatonton GA 141 31 F 10 30-34 2 1:09:09.4 11:09/M
174 Amanda Wall Williamson GA 97 19 F 5 15-19 2 1:09:18.9 11:11/M
175 Dawn Wicker Eatonton GA 99 45 F 11 45-49 2 1:09:21.8 11:11/M
176 Jeff Wysong Atlanta GA 178 36 M 7 35-39 1 1:09:26.6 11:12/M
177 Jamie Easter Milledgeville GA 169 50 F 7 50-54 2 1:09:39.8 11:14/M
178 David Perry Milledgeville GA 80 68 M 8 65-99 1 1:09:45.0 11:15/M
179 Autumn Perry Milledgeville GA 79 67 F 3 65-99 2 1:09:45.2 11:15/M
180 Peter Andresen Rex GA 224 55 M 4 55-59 1 1:10:05.2 11:18/M
181 Gary Stroup Macon GA 92 54 M 15 50-54 1 1:10:06.9 11:18/M
182 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 210 70 M 9 65-99 1 1:10:23.9 11:21/M
183 Rachel Hawkins Eatonton GA 50 12 F 5 0-14 2 1:10:34.4 11:23/M
184 Samantha Wilkins Eatonton GA 100 12 F 6 0-14 2 1:10:34.6 11:23/M
185 Mike Johnston Mansfield GA 172 45 M 14 45-49 1 1:10:40.1 11:24/M
186 Amber Brown Johnson City TN 155 24 F 3 20-24 2 1:10:55.4 11:26/M
187 Stephanie Welch Eatonton GA 168 46 F 12 45-49 2 1:11:16.6 11:30/M
188 Timothy Jones Eatonton GA 58 48 M 15 45-49 1 1:11:35.8 11:33/M
189 Martha Worley Covington GA 185 46 F 13 45-49 2 1:12:19.3 11:40/M
190 Lana Earley Porterdale GA 181 26 F 11 25-29 2 1:12:34.2 11:42/M
191 Ted Brooke Cummings GA 11 72 M 10 65-99 1 1:12:41.7 11:43/M
192 Robert Harbin Monticello GA 124 39 M 8 35-39 1 1:12:53.2 11:45/M
193 Lisa Worsley Monroe GA 186 48 F 14 45-49 2 1:13:06.5 11:47/M
194 Jeanette Lewis Midville GA 174 54 F 8 50-54 2 1:13:10.0 11:48/M
195 Cooper Rainey Eatonton GA 83 35 M 9 35-39 1 1:13:28.8 11:51/M
196 Diane Whittlinger Covington GA 118 65 F 4 65-99 2 1:13:36.9 11:52/M
197 Eugene Schulte Snellville GA 183 65 M 11 65-99 1 1:13:53.6 11:55/M
198 Laura Kennon Newborn GA 207 44 F 7 40-44 2 1:14:20.8 11:59/M
199 Ryan Greene Thomaston GA 46 37 M 10 35-39 1 1:14:24.5 12:00/M
200 Jacob Buck Sandy Springs GA 251 16 M 9 15-19 1 1:16:08.4 12:17/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
201 Wheels Johnson Athens GA 175 52 M 16 50-54 1 1:16:25.2 12:20/M
202 Ellen Wright Sandersville GA 192 41 F 8 40-44 2 1:16:27.4 12:20/M
203 Nancy Buck Sandy Springs GA 250 57 F 6 55-59 2 1:16:33.6 12:21/M
204 Linda Robinson Eatonton GA 262 35 F 15 35-39 2 1:16:50.2 12:24/M
205 Larry Robbins Kennesaw GA 140 71 M 12 65-99 1 1:17:40.7 12:32/M
206 Maureen Horgan Eatonton GA 252 59 F 7 55-59 2 1:17:45.6 12:32/M
207 Cindy Canova Macon GA 13 56 F 8 55-59 2 1:17:49.3 12:33/M
208 Katherine Meyer White Plains GA 205 36 F 16 35-39 2 1:18:13.3 12:37/M
209 Katie Anthony Greensboro GA 231 24 F 4 20-24 2 1:18:13.5 12:37/M
210 Hoyt Baker Covington GA 4 67 M 13 65-99 1 1:18:14.9 12:37/M
211 Molly Kent Greensboro GA 209 24 F 5 20-24 2 1:18:32.7 12:40/M
212 Danny Wall Leesburg GA 137 71 M 14 65-99 1 1:18:44.5 12:42/M
213 Kellie Conway Madison GA 22 50 F 9 50-54 2 1:19:43.6 12:51/M
214 Ralph Tyner Warner Robins GA 95 74 M 15 65-99 1 1:19:47.4 12:52/M
215 Angela Reynolds Eatonton GA 86 39 F 17 35-39 2 1:19:52.5 12:53/M
216 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 247 63 F 7 60-64 2 1:19:58.8 12:54/M
217 Cailey Stevens Dacula GA 90 21 F 6 20-24 2 1:20:07.2 12:55/M
218 Jacob Cooter Grovetown GA 139 78 M 16 65-99 1 1:20:29.6 12:59/M
219 David Thompson Milledgeville GA 241 42 M 16 40-44 1 1:20:33.3 13:00/M
220 Tommy Penn Lizella GA 78 70 M 17 65-99 1 1:21:12.0 13:06/M
221 Jerry Cunningham Clarkesville GA 105 58 M 5 55-59 1 1:21:42.1 13:11/M
222 Harold Cunningham Lawrenceville GA 25 65 M 18 65-99 1 1:21:47.9 13:11/M
223 Robert Goggin Roswell GA 43 60 M 10 60-64 1 1:21:53.8 13:12/M
224 Carol Lewis Conyers GA 268 68 F 5 65-99 2 1:21:54.2 13:13/M
225 Nedra Kendrick Rutledge GA 61 32 F 11 30-34 2 1:22:02.8 13:14/M
226 Arina Hurst Madison GA 55 52 F 10 50-54 2 1:23:24.4 13:27/M
227 Deborah Kent Greensboro GA 208 52 F 11 50-54 2 1:26:14.1 13:55/M
228 Marie Rainey Eatonton GA 84 33 F 12 30-34 2 1:26:14.3 13:55/M
229 James Humphries Eatonton GA 135 51 M 17 50-54 1 1:26:14.8 13:55/M
230 Abbas Dashtee Covington GA 28 21 M 4 20-24 1 1:26:15.3 13:55/M
231 Jan Harrington Eatonton GA 49 43 F 9 40-44 2 1:26:16.7 13:55/M
232 Janet Cassiday Maysville GA 104 50 F 12 50-54 2 1:28:37.3 14:18/M
233 Mitzi Lewers Atlanta GA 275 44 F 10 40-44 2 1:29:57.7 14:30/M
234 Albert Beamo Atlanta GA 276 37 M 11 35-39 1 1:29:58.0 14:31/M
235 Mary Banks Dunwoody GA 5 50 F 13 50-54 2 1:30:27.4 14:35/M
236 Jackie Elder Athens GA 37 46 F 15 45-49 2 1:30:38.4 14:37/M
237 Marvin James Warner Robins GA 129 39 M 12 35-39 1 1:32:04.8 14:51/M
238 Rachel Wilbur-Carlyle Suwanee GA 16 33 F 13 30-34 2 1:33:44.1 15:07/M
239 Patt Labarre Greensboro GA 66 63 F 8 60-64 2 1:37:19.2 15:42/M
240 Joe Fendley Jr Elberton GA 244 56 M 6 55-59 1 1:40:55.9 16:17/M
241 Kathy Bouchillon Covington GA 167 53 F 14 50-54 2 1:40:56.0 16:17/M
242 Heidi Bouchillon Covington GA 203 44 F 11 40-44 2 1:40:57.0 16:17/M
243 Brenda Wall Leesburg GA 136 63 F 9 60-64 2 1:48:38.4 17:31/M
244 Kevin Moate Eatonton GA 76 47 M 16 45-49 1 1:53:06.6 18:15/M