2014 Toy Trot 5K 5K


2014 Toy Trot 5K

Overall Finish List

November 15, 2014


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Will Pursell Statham GA 1099 17 M 1 15-19 18:30.0 5:58/M
2 Cody Boles Winder GA 1005 14 M 1 11-14 21:06.0 6:48/M
3 Stayce Guzman Winder GA 1075 18 F 1 15-19 22:38.0 7:18/M
4 Rosalie White Thomasville GA 1071 19 F 2 15-19 23:00.0 7:25/M
5 Eric Patrick Winder GA 1048 55 M 1 55-59 23:36.0 7:37/M
6 Le Gibson Winder GA 1096 45 M 1 45-49 24:15.0 7:49/M
7 Carl Fuller Winder GA 1083 45 M 2 45-49 24:38.0 7:57/M
8 Armando Martinez Statham GA 1087 43 M 1 40-44 24:50.0 8:01/M
9 Jeffrey Dippel Watkinsville GA 1017 44 M 2 40-44 24:53.0 8:02/M
10 Jimmy Cobb Bogart GA 1097 51 M 1 50-54 25:08.0 8:06/M
11 Rob Thomas Mount Pleasant SC 1070 30 M 1 30-34 25:14.0 8:08/M
12 Stan Godard Dacula GA 1024 53 M 2 50-54 25:27.0 8:13/M
13 Will Bowick Monroe GA 1007 10 M 1 0-10 26:18.0 8:29/M
14 Deborah Ragland Bethlehem GA 1052 37 F 1 35-39 26:28.0 8:32/M
15 Gina Schultz Winder GA 1054 40 F 1 40-44 26:43.0 8:37/M
16 Mike Camp Bethlehem GA 1012 46 M 3 45-49 26:47.0 8:38/M
17 Kevin Martinez Statham GA 1086 12 M 2 11-14 27:17.0 8:48/M
18 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 1088 64 M 1 60-64 27:31.0 8:53/M
19 Jody Woodall Pendergrass GA 1074 42 M 3 40-44 27:45.0 8:57/M
20 Michael Taylor Flowery Branch GA 1066 60 M 2 60-64 28:16.0 9:07/M
21 Kelly Holliday Winder GA 1030 43 F 2 40-44 28:37.0 9:14/M
22 Victoria Patrick Winder GA 1049 52 F 1 50-54 28:37.5 9:14/M
23 Spencer Suveg-Dippel Watkinsville GA 1065 7 M 2 0-10 28:53.0 9:19/M
24 Cynthia Suveg Watkinsville GA 1064 42 F 3 40-44 29:08.0 9:24/M
25 Sharon Williams Winder GA 1073 52 F 2 50-54 29:17.0 9:27/M
26 Jim Merritt Buford GA 1080 66 M 1 65-69 29:19.0 9:27/M
27 Sherri Price Athens GA 1051 48 F 1 45-49 29:38.0 9:34/M
28 Keith Lester Athens GA 1038 56 M 2 55-59 29:39.0 9:34/M
29 Molly Davis Athens GA 1016 24 F 1 20-24 30:30.0 9:50/M
30 Emily Perkins Gainesville GA 1050 33 F 1 30-34 30:42.0 9:54/M
31 Erica Shepley Winder GA 1055 29 F 1 25-29 30:45.0 9:55/M
32 Kim Reppert Monroe GA 1098 38 F 2 35-39 31:32.0 10:10/M
33 Barbara Taylor Athens GA 1100 61 F 1 60-64 31:47.0 10:15/M
34 Alley Graves 1076 44 F 4 40-44 32:26.0 10:28/M
35 Jason Bramblett Winder GA 1008 41 M 4 40-44 33:48.0 10:54/M
36 Kimberly Grizzle Monroe GA 1026 30 F 2 30-34 33:55.0 10:56/M
37 Monica Whitehead Bogart GA 1072 28 F 2 25-29 35:20.0 11:24/M
38 Bill Costantino Jefferson GA 1015 71 M 1 70-74 35:22.0 11:25/M
39 Charles Banks Monroe GA 1002 39 M 1 35-39 35:42.0 11:31/M
40 Sheila Grizzle Jefferson GA 1027 57 F 1 55-59 36:20.0 11:43/M
41 Mandy Stephens Hoschton GA 1062 37 F 3 35-39 36:56.0 11:55/M
42 Chad Norris Winder GA 1089 35 M 2 35-39 36:56.1 11:55/M
43 Bobye Ann Peters Winder GA 1091 43 F 5 40-44 36:57.0 11:55/M
44 Faye Spaulding Lawrenceville GA 1093 52 F 3 50-54 39:04.0 12:36/M
45 Melanie Robertson Monroe GA 1090 34 F 3 30-34 39:05.0 12:36/M
46 Missy Headrick Hoschton GA 1029 35 F 4 35-39 39:06.0 12:37/M
47 Rachel Love Braselton GA 1039 42 F 6 40-44 39:36.0 12:46/M
48 Heather Stafford 48 33 F 4 30-34 39:39.0 12:47/M
49 Steven Love Winder GA 1040 30 M 2 30-34 40:56.0 13:12/M
50 Herbert Waters Lawrenceville GA 1094 30 M 3 30-34 43:01.0 13:53/M
51 Lavonya Williams Lawrenceville GA 1092 27 F 3 25-29 43:04.0 13:54/M
52 Anna Jones Athens GA 1033 26 F 4 25-29 43:21.0 13:59/M
53 Catlyn Patrick Winder GA 1046 23 F 2 20-24 43:55.0 14:10/M
54 Wilson Page Athens GA 1044 72 M 2 70-74 44:03.0 14:13/M
55 Caitlin Speas Buford GA 1061 26 F 5 25-29 44:11.0 14:15/M
56 Diane Kaftanciyan Statham GA 1034 47 F 2 45-49 44:11.5 14:15/M
57 Leslie Bowick Monroe GA 1006 42 F 7 40-44 44:49.0 14:27/M
58 Debbie Jor 1077 51 F 4 50-54 48:59.0 15:48/M