2015 Toy Trot 5K 5K/FunRun

2015 Toy Trot 5K

Overall Finish List

November 21, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K/FunRun

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jerry White Bogart GA 887 45 M 1 45-49 19:10.3 6:11/M
2 David Duncan Bogart GA 829 40 M 1 40-44 20:04.0 6:28/M
3 Jonathan Colley Bishop GA 442 27 M 1 25-29 21:52.2 7:03/M
4 Caroline Duncan Bogart GA 828 12 F 1 11-14 21:52.5 7:03/M
5 Hobbie Eckes Loganville GA 443 42 M 2 40-44 22:04.7 7:07/M
6 Jimmy Worley Covington GA 894 48 M 2 45-49 22:25.7 7:14/M
7 Jackson Krueger Dacula GA 845 10 M 1 0-10 22:37.0 7:18/M
8 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 846 38 M 1 35-39 22:38.2 7:18/M
9 Randy Ballew Watkinsville GA 888 62 M 1 60-64 22:38.5 7:18/M
10 David Andrew Duncan Bogart GA 830 9 M 2 0-10 22:44.8 7:20/M
11 Eric Patrick Winder GA 860 56 M 1 55-59 22:56.0 7:24/M
12 T C Riscile Winder GA 866 39 M 2 35-39 22:56.3 7:24/M
13 David Moore Watkinsville GA 449 57 M 2 55-59 22:58.9 7:25/M
14 Mark Townsend Watkinsville GA 881 53 M 1 50-54 23:14.3 7:30/M
15 Le Gibson Winder GA 834 46 M 3 45-49 23:41.1 7:38/M
16 David Beeland Hoschton GA 815 47 M 4 45-49 24:44.0 7:59/M
17 Scott Aldred Winder GA 811 46 M 5 45-49 26:26.7 8:32/M
18 Stayce Guzman Winder GA 836 19 F 1 15-19 26:37.1 8:35/M
19 Arthur Simmons Winder GA 873 21 M 1 20-24 26:44.6 8:37/M
20 Deborah Ragland Bethlehem GA 865 38 F 1 35-39 26:53.0 8:40/M
21 Dave Eveland Athens GA 891 47 M 6 45-49 27:00.1 8:43/M
22 Robert Thomas Mount Pleasant SC 880 31 M 1 30-34 27:07.8 8:45/M
23 Kelly Holliday Winder GA 839 44 F 1 40-44 27:17.4 8:48/M
24 Cameron Meredith Winder GA 853 56 F 1 55-59 27:18.9 8:48/M
25 Mike Kelly Clarkesville GA 844 59 M 3 55-59 27:19.3 8:49/M
26 Garth Hixson Bogart GA 838 42 M 3 40-44 27:23.8 8:50/M
27 Jody Woodall Pendergrass GA 885 43 M 4 40-44 27:44.0 8:57/M
28 Michelle Franklin Monroe GA 833 36 F 2 35-39 28:32.1 9:12/M
29 Michelle Ferguson Jefferson GA 832 47 F 1 45-49 28:37.9 9:14/M
30 Todd McDonald Bishop GA 445 53 M 2 50-54 28:59.2 9:21/M
31 Lydia Campbell Watkinsville GA 821 23 F 1 20-24 29:08.8 9:24/M
32 Erica Shepley Winder GA 870 30 F 1 30-34 29:18.0 9:27/M
33 Sharon Williams Winder GA 864 53 F 1 50-54 29:26.0 9:30/M
34 Katelyn Mulroney Auburn GA 854 31 F 2 30-34 30:28.7 9:50/M
35 Jeff Hall Athens GA 447 40 M 5 40-44 30:52.9 9:57/M
36 Judah Hall Athens GA 448 5 M 3 0-10 30:55.4 9:58/M
37 Emily Bailey Winder GA 812 33 F 3 30-34 31:04.0 10:01/M
38 Tim Terilli Statham GA 893 50 M 3 50-54 31:06.2 10:02/M
39 Steve Rider Dacula GA 900 44 M 6 40-44 31:08.4 10:03/M
40 William Tweedell Hull GA 446 71 M 1 70-74 31:21.5 10:07/M
41 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 400 65 F 1 65-69 31:35.1 10:11/M
42 Emily Perkins Gainesville GA 862 34 F 4 30-34 31:58.2 10:19/M
43 Amanda Stephens Gainesville GA 877 38 F 3 35-39 32:21.2 10:26/M
44 Jason Bramblett Winder GA 818 42 M 7 40-44 32:56.5 10:37/M
45 Brian Polk Hoschton GA 675 52 M 4 50-54 33:12.3 10:43/M
46 Victoria Patrick Winder GA 861 53 F 2 50-54 33:25.5 10:47/M
47 Diana Carrier Lawrenceville GA 892 60 F 1 60-64 33:59.5 10:58/M
48 Dawn Polk Hoschton GA 676 41 F 2 40-44 34:03.7 10:59/M
49 Amy Everett Braselton GA 450 47 F 2 45-49 34:06.1 11:00/M
50 Bill Chamblee Anderson SC 823 68 M 1 65-69 34:16.7 11:03/M
51 Mary Castleberry Hoschton GA 822 49 F 3 45-49 35:01.4 11:18/M
52 Kelly Bettis Auburn GA 816 34 F 5 30-34 35:05.5 11:19/M
53 Kimberly Miller Monroe GA 895 31 F 6 30-34 35:53.7 11:35/M
54 Lisa Vaughn Watkinsville GA 882 39 F 4 35-39 35:58.2 11:36/M
55 Stephen Horrocks Comer GA 444 63 M 2 60-64 36:24.1 11:45/M
56 Jena Sims Sherman Oaks CA 874 26 F 1 25-29 36:48.7 11:52/M
57 Mark Polson Monroe GA 889 46 M 7 45-49 36:55.0 11:55/M
58 Mindy Mangrum Lawrenceville GA 898 21 F 2 20-24 37:50.2 12:12/M
59 Bobbie Morrow Colbert GA 897 45 F 4 45-49 38:45.5 12:30/M
60 Nathan Morrow Colbert GA 899 44 M 8 40-44 39:40.7 12:48/M
61 Jason Smith Elberton GA 677 33 M 2 30-34 39:45.8 12:49/M
62 Jeannie Rodriquez Winder GA 868 56 F 2 55-59 39:50.5 12:51/M
63 Sheila Grizzle Jefferson GA 896 58 F 3 55-59 40:07.1 12:56/M
64 Wheels Johnson Athens GA 842 52 M 5 50-54 40:20.0 13:01/M
65 Mark Still Winder GA 878 52 M 6 50-54 41:51.8 13:30/M
66 Heather Sloan Winterville GA 876 45 F 5 45-49 42:12.3 13:37/M
67 Carol Scott Winder GA 869 75 F 1 75-99 43:16.2 13:57/M
68 Debbie Jones Monroe GA 843 52 F 3 50-54 43:52.6 14:09/M
69 Wilson Page Athens GA 857 73 M 2 70-74 46:19.0 14:56/M
70 Caitlin Patrick Winder GA 858 24 F 3 20-24 52:32.6 16:57/M
71 Bucky Woods Clarkesville GA 886 60 M 3 60-64 53:02.0 17:06/M
72 Carole Queen 835 59 F 4 55-59 54:31.8 17:35/M
73 Kimberly McCord Madison GA 850 46 F 6 45-49 57:47.4 18:38/M
74 Robin Bates Loganville GA 813 52 F 4 50-54 57:48.0 18:39/M