2014 Toy Trot 5K 5K


2014 Toy Trot 5K

Age Group Results

November 15, 2014


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services


Men: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64

5K

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Will Pursell Statham GA 1099 17 1 18:30.0 5:58/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stayce Guzman Winder GA 1075 18 3 22:38.0 7:18/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eric Patrick Winder GA 1048 55 5 23:36.0 7:37/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gina Schultz Winder GA 1054 40 15 26:43.0 8:37/M
Top

Male 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Will Bowick Monroe GA 1007 10 13 26:18.0 8:29/M
2 Spencer Suveg-Dippel Watkinsville GA 1065 7 23 28:53.0 9:19/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cody Boles Winder GA 1005 14 2 21:06.0 6:48/M
2 Kevin Martinez Statham GA 1086 12 17 27:17.0 8:48/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Will Pursell Statham GA 1099 17 1 18:30.0 5:58/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stayce Guzman Winder GA 1075 18 3 22:38.0 7:18/M
2 Rosalie White Thomasville GA 1071 19 4 23:00.0 7:25/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Molly Davis Athens GA 1016 24 29 30:30.0 9:50/M
2 Catlyn Patrick Winder GA 1046 23 53 43:55.0 14:10/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Erica Shepley Winder GA 1055 29 31 30:45.0 9:55/M
2 Monica Whitehead Bogart GA 1072 28 37 35:20.0 11:24/M
3 Lavonya Williams Lawrenceville GA 1092 27 51 43:04.0 13:54/M
4 Anna Jones Athens GA 1033 26 52 43:21.0 13:59/M
5 Caitlin Speas Buford GA 1061 26 55 44:11.0 14:15/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rob Thomas Mount Pleasant SC 1070 30 11 25:14.0 8:08/M
2 Steven Love Winder GA 1040 30 49 40:56.0 13:12/M
3 Herbert Waters Lawrenceville GA 1094 30 50 43:01.0 13:53/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emily Perkins Gainesville GA 1050 33 30 30:42.0 9:54/M
2 Kimberly Grizzle Monroe GA 1026 30 36 33:55.0 10:56/M
3 Melanie Robertson Monroe GA 1090 34 45 39:05.0 12:36/M
4 Heather Stafford 48 33 48 39:39.0 12:47/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Charles Banks Monroe GA 1002 39 39 35:42.0 11:31/M
2 Chad Norris Winder GA 1089 35 42 36:56.1 11:55/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Deborah Ragland Bethlehem GA 1052 37 14 26:28.0 8:32/M
2 Kim Reppert Monroe GA 1098 38 32 31:32.0 10:10/M
3 Mandy Stephens Hoschton GA 1062 37 41 36:56.0 11:55/M
4 Missy Headrick Hoschton GA 1029 35 46 39:06.0 12:37/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Armando Martinez Statham GA 1087 43 8 24:50.0 8:01/M
2 Jeffrey Dippel Watkinsville GA 1017 44 9 24:53.0 8:02/M
3 Jody Woodall Pendergrass GA 1074 42 19 27:45.0 8:57/M
4 Jason Bramblett Winder GA 1008 41 35 33:48.0 10:54/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gina Schultz Winder GA 1054 40 15 26:43.0 8:37/M
2 Kelly Holliday Winder GA 1030 43 21 28:37.0 9:14/M
3 Cynthia Suveg Watkinsville GA 1064 42 24 29:08.0 9:24/M
4 Alley Graves 1076 44 34 32:26.0 10:28/M
5 Bobye Ann Peters Winder GA 1091 43 43 36:57.0 11:55/M
6 Rachel Love Braselton GA 1039 42 47 39:36.0 12:46/M
7 Leslie Bowick Monroe GA 1006 42 57 44:49.0 14:27/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Le Gibson Winder GA 1096 45 6 24:15.0 7:49/M
2 Carl Fuller Winder GA 1083 45 7 24:38.0 7:57/M
3 Mike Camp Bethlehem GA 1012 46 16 26:47.0 8:38/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sherri Price Athens GA 1051 48 27 29:38.0 9:34/M
2 Diane Kaftanciyan Statham GA 1034 47 56 44:11.5 14:15/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jimmy Cobb Bogart GA 1097 51 10 25:08.0 8:06/M
2 Stan Godard Dacula GA 1024 53 12 25:27.0 8:13/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Victoria Patrick Winder GA 1049 52 22 28:37.5 9:14/M
2 Sharon Williams Winder GA 1073 52 25 29:17.0 9:27/M
3 Faye Spaulding Lawrenceville GA 1093 52 44 39:04.0 12:36/M
4 Debbie Jor 1077 51 58 48:59.0 15:48/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eric Patrick Winder GA 1048 55 5 23:36.0 7:37/M
2 Keith Lester Athens GA 1038 56 28 29:39.0 9:34/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sheila Grizzle Jefferson GA 1027 57 40 36:20.0 11:43/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 1088 64 18 27:31.0 8:53/M
2 Michael Taylor Flowery Branch GA 1066 60 20 28:16.0 9:07/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Barbara Taylor Athens GA 1100 61 33 31:47.0 10:15/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Merritt Buford GA 1080 66 26 29:19.0 9:27/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bill Costantino Jefferson GA 1015 71 38 35:22.0 11:25/M
2 Wilson Page Athens GA 1044 72 54 44:03.0 14:13/M