TTW 5K 5K


TTW 5K

Overall Finish List

January 20, 14


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Casey Mull Athens GA 1 29 M 1 25-29 22:56 7:24/M
2 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 2 55 M 1 55-59 23:06 7:27/M
3 Bo Ryles Bogart GA 3 57 M 2 55-59 23:35 7:36/M
4 Donnie Chaffin Hampton GA 4 53 M 1 50-54 23:41 7:38/M
5 Joseph Clements Dunwoody GA 5 53 M 2 50-54 24:52 8:01/M
6 Mark Chaffin Hampton GA 6 24 M 1 20-24 27:30 8:52/M
7 Daniel Walraven Calhoun GA 7 11 M 1 11-14 27:56 9:01/M
8 Caitlin Conn Athens GA 8 24 F 1 20-24 28:01 9:02/M
9 Roger Keel Valley AL 9 60 M 1 60-64 29:12 9:25/M
10 Angie Taber Fayetteville GA 10 51 F 1 50-54 29:13 9:25/M
11 Ramsay Miller Leesburg GA 11 14 F 1 11-14 29:20 9:28/M
12 Braden Miller Leesburg GA 12 40 M 1 40-44 29:21 9:28/M
13 Larry Lascody Alpharetta GA 13 70 M 1 70-74 31:21 10:07/M
14 Elaine Mangham Molena GA 14 61 F 1 60-64 31:21 10:07/M
15 Becky Dorminy Mcdonough GA 15 10 F 1 0-10 32:12 10:23/M
16 Susan McGarity Dahlonega GA 16 51 F 2 50-54 33:01 10:39/M
17 Troy Garland Milledgeville GA 17 42 M 2 40-44 33:35 10:50/M
18 Heath Walraven Calhoun GA 18 38 M 1 35-39 34:24 11:06/M
19 Barbara Nasworthy Pine Mountain GA 19 64 F 2 60-64 34:26 11:06/M
20 George Southgate Calhoun GA 20 67 M 1 65-69 34:32 11:08/M
21 Bonnie Dials Griffin GA 21 62 F 3 60-64 34:40 11:11/M
22 Pi Dorminy Mcdonough GA 22 7 M 1 0-10 36:10 11:40/M
23 John Dorminy Mcdonough GA 23 44 M 3 40-44 36:11 11:40/M
24 Larry Hayes Cumming GA 24 65 M 2 65-69 37:39 12:09/M
25 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 25 72 M 2 70-74 38:38 12:28/M
26 Darlene Nuss Warner Robins GA 26 47 F 1 45-49 41:10 13:17/M
27 Mary Hayes Cumming GA 27 64 F 4 60-64 46:11 14:54/M
28 Eva Allbritton Woodstock GA 39 43 F 1 40-44 46:12 14:54/M
29 Timothy Bagley Woodstock GA 40 51 M 3 50-54 46:32 15:01/M
30 Ernest Smallman Atlanta GA 28 69 M 3 65-69 51:32 16:37/M
31 Ron Landen Columbus GA 29 69 M 4 65-69 51:33 16:38/M
32 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 30 63 M 2 60-64 51:34 16:38/M
33 Billy Lashley Douglasville GA 31 57 M 3 55-59 51:34 16:38/M
34 Donna Segelken Bonaire GA 32 47 F 2 45-49 53:59 17:25/M
35 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 33 65 F 1 65-69 59:51 19:18/M
36 Chris Scammon Rex GA 34 67 M 5 65-69 59:52 19:19/M
37 Brenda Wall Leesburg GA 35 61 F 5 60-64 1:22:38 26:39/M
38 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 36 69 F 2 65-69 1:22:40 26:40/M
39 David Eckles Athens GA 38 38 M 2 35-39 1:22:41 26:40/M
40 Sarah Wishnietsky Norcross GA 37 29 F 1 25-29 1:22:41 26:40/M