TTW 5K 5K


TTW 5K

Overall Finish List

January 19, 2015


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Donnie Chaffin Hampton GA 1 54 M 1 50-54 26:15 8:28/M
2 Le Gibson Winder GA 2 45 M 1 45-49 27:41 8:56/M
3 Caitlin Conn Athens GA 3 25 F 1 25-29 29:00 9:21/M
4 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 4 33 M 1 30-34 29:57 9:40/M
5 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 5 56 M 1 55-59 30:22 9:48/M
6 Tommy Dorminy Mcdonough GA 6 17 M 1 15-19 30:45 9:55/M
7 Amy Hall Stone Mountain GA 7 39 F 1 35-39 32:51 10:36/M
8 William Davis Athens GA 8 65 M 1 65-69 34:09 11:01/M
9 Bo Ryles Bogart GA 9 58 M 2 55-59 35:00 11:17/M
10 Amber Reeves Covington GA 10 34 F 1 30-34 36:30 11:46/M
11 Larry Lascody Alpharetta GA 11 71 M 1 70-74 37:22 12:03/M
12 Susie Dorminy Mcdonough GA 12 13 F 1 11-14 37:49 12:12/M
13 Kasey Hall Monticello GA 13 39 F 2 35-39 39:42 12:48/M
14 Troy Garland Milledgeville GA 14 43 M 1 40-44 39:42 12:48/M
15 Pi Dorminy Mcdonough GA 15 8 M 1 0-10 40:08 12:57/M
16 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 16 73 M 2 70-74 40:46 13:09/M
17 Kristy Lopez Gainesville GA 17 38 F 3 35-39 40:51 13:11/M
18 Becky Dorminy Mcdonough GA 18 11 F 2 11-14 41:51 13:30/M
19 John Dorminy Mcdonough GA 19 45 M 2 45-49 42:11 13:36/M
20 Larry Hayes Cumming GA 20 66 M 2 65-69 42:30 13:43/M
21 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 21 70 M 3 70-74 43:58 14:11/M
22 Chandler Lopez 22 15 F 1 15-19 47:15 15:15/M
23 Kyli Brock 23 14 F 3 11-14 47:16 15:15/M
24 Barbara Nasworthy Pine Mountain GA 24 65 F 1 65-69 47:46 15:25/M
25 Danny Wall Leesburg GA 25 71 M 4 70-74 47:47 15:25/M
26 Shawn Crawley 26 58 M 3 55-59 48:10 15:32/M
27 Stacy Rhoden 27 48 F 1 45-49 50:00 16:08/M
28 Dusty Brock 28 46 F 2 45-49 50:01 16:08/M
29 Darlene Nuss Warner Robins GA 29 48 F 3 45-49 50:08 16:10/M
30 Mary Hayes Cumming GA 30 65 F 2 65-69 56:45 18:18/M
31 Billy Lashley Douglasville GA 31 58 M 4 55-59 56:45 18:18/M
32 Roger Keel Valley AL 32 61 M 1 60-64 59:00 19:02/M
33 Richard Marshall Macon GA 33 72 M 5 70-74 1:01:16 19:46/M
34 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 34 64 M 2 60-64 1:01:17 19:46/M
35 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 35 66 F 3 65-69 1:01:18 19:46/M
36 Chris Scammon Rex GA 36 68 M 3 65-69 1:01:19 19:47/M
37 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 37 70 F 1 70-74 1:01:20 19:47/M
38 Brenda Wall Leesburg GA 38 62 F 1 60-64 1:01:21 19:47/M
39 David Eckles Athens GA 39 39 M 1 35-39 1:01:22 19:48/M
40 Casey Mull Athens GA 40 30 M 2 30-34 1:01:23 19:48/M
41 Eva Allbritton Woodstock GA 41 44 F 1 40-44 1:01:24 19:48/M
42 Timothy Bagley Woodstock GA 42 52 M 2 50-54 1:01:25 19:49/M
43 Adrian Woodruff Madison GA 43 56 M 5 55-59 1:01:26 19:49/M