Twilight Run F.O.R. Cherokee Twilight 5K


Twilight Run F.O.R. Cherokee

Overall Finish List

October 25, 2014


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

Twilight 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Mike Matthews Alpharetta GA 494 48 M 1 45-49 19:39.8 6:20/M
2 Ethan Fisher Canton GA 284 14 M 1 11-14 20:15.6 6:32/M
3 David Cox Canton GA 924 47 M 2 45-49 21:39.0 6:59/M
4 Daniel Higgins Canton GA 954 39 M 1 35-39 22:13.6 7:10/M
5 Donnie Chaffin Hampton GA 921 54 M 1 50-54 23:01.6 7:25/M
6 Mark Chaffin Hampton GA 922 24 M 1 20-24 23:53.9 7:42/M
7 John Johnson Woodstock GA 965 38 M 2 35-39 24:25.5 7:53/M
8 Travis Galloway Alpharetta GA 940 23 M 2 20-24 24:25.8 7:53/M
9 Shannon Golden Atlanta GA 944 37 M 3 35-39 24:47.0 8:00/M
10 Ebony Jenkins Marietta GA 964 39 F 1 35-39 24:49.8 8:00/M
11 Hillary Groover Woodstock GA 948 26 F 1 25-29 25:17.8 8:09/M
12 Troy Hudson Canton GA 960 36 M 4 35-39 25:56.7 8:22/M
13 Kara Kreutzer Lilburn GA 972 26 F 2 25-29 26:05.5 8:25/M
14 Kimber Carlon Alpharetta GA 493 47 F 1 45-49 26:19.2 8:29/M
15 Roy Reboucas Canton GA 298 50 M 2 50-54 26:21.9 8:30/M
16 Jeremy Foster Acworth GA 281 27 M 1 25-29 26:52.0 8:40/M
17 Denise Mastroserio Canton GA 982 44 F 1 40-44 26:56.1 8:41/M
18 Crystal Eyrich Canton GA 1038 34 F 1 30-34 26:57.5 8:42/M
19 Richard Hall Woodstock GA 951 64 M 1 60-64 27:53.0 9:00/M
20 Keith Wood Woodstock GA 1044 46 M 3 45-49 28:02.7 9:03/M
21 Tina Goss Ball Ground GA 945 47 F 2 45-49 28:23.7 9:09/M
22 Erica Nix Canton GA 285 41 F 2 40-44 29:12.9 9:25/M
23 Joshua Watkins Canton GA 1036 35 M 5 35-39 29:30.1 9:31/M
24 Michelle Van Kints Canton GA 1031 43 F 3 40-44 29:44.9 9:35/M
25 Charlotte Sturgeon White GA 1027 13 F 1 11-14 29:46.5 9:36/M
26 Dave Gamberoni Marietta GA 941 51 M 3 50-54 29:48.5 9:37/M
27 Marcia Feisler Woodstock GA 296 56 F 1 55-59 29:56.0 9:39/M
28 Rebecca Cox Canton GA 925 15 F 1 15-19 30:29.4 9:50/M
29 Derrick Voss Woodstock GA 1034 32 M 1 30-34 30:32.8 9:51/M
30 Micah Towns Canton GA 289 11 M 2 11-14 31:09.2 10:03/M
31 Brian Hightower Canton GA 955 51 M 4 50-54 31:28.6 10:09/M
32 Janet Hall White GA 949 58 F 2 55-59 31:45.3 10:15/M
33 Jessica Lusk Canton GA 979 31 F 2 30-34 31:58.2 10:19/M
34 David McElyea Waleska GA 987 43 M 1 40-44 32:56.8 10:37/M
35 Cynthia Kreutzer Lilburn GA 971 56 F 3 55-59 33:12.5 10:43/M
36 Lynn Cushing Woodstock GA 929 56 F 4 55-59 33:38.7 10:51/M
37 Julie West Woodstock GA 1037 27 F 3 25-29 33:40.1 10:52/M
38 Todd Morrissey Canton GA 993 60 M 2 60-64 33:49.2 10:55/M
39 Kells Conway Atlanta GA 410 70 M 1 70-99 33:59.6 10:58/M
40 Katie St Onge Canton GA 1021 31 F 3 30-34 34:36.6 11:10/M
41 Kathy Hall Woodstock GA 950 58 F 5 55-59 34:51.4 11:15/M
42 Jennifer Frantz Canton GA 938 39 F 2 35-39 34:54.8 11:15/M
43 Lily Zuniga Kennesaw GA 1045 46 F 3 45-49 34:56.5 11:16/M
44 Jessica Bruce Canton GA 914 29 F 4 25-29 35:19.1 11:24/M
45 Kellie Aaron Atlanta GA 902 20 F 1 20-24 35:26.0 11:26/M
46 Junior Aaron Acworth GA 901 71 M 2 70-99 35:34.1 11:28/M
47 Kathy Givens Doouglasville GA 943 66 F 1 65-69 35:38.8 11:30/M
48 Katrina Williamson Woodstock GA 1042 31 F 4 30-34 36:27.0 11:45/M
49 Susan Reagan Woodstock GA 1007 35 F 3 35-39 36:27.4 11:45/M
50 Isaac Martin Woodstock GA 981 10 M 1 0-10 36:30.4 11:46/M
51 Wind Horsley Canton GA 959 42 F 4 40-44 36:43.0 11:51/M
52 Mike McGowan Waleska GA 989 44 M 2 40-44 37:30.8 12:06/M
53 Chris Regensburger Acworth GA 1010 47 F 4 45-49 37:46.4 12:11/M
54 Carrie McGowan Waleska GA 988 47 F 5 45-49 38:30.4 12:25/M
55 Charles Brown Woodstock GA 912 44 M 3 40-44 38:47.2 12:31/M
56 Donald Hite Woodstock GA 957 44 M 4 40-44 39:24.8 12:43/M
57 Thomas Pinyan Ball Ground GA 1000 42 M 5 40-44 39:27.8 12:44/M
58 Buster Cushing Woodstock GA 928 43 M 6 40-44 39:28.2 12:44/M
59 Alana Rase Canton GA 1005 17 F 2 15-19 39:40.0 12:48/M
60 Theresa Rase Canton GA 1006 48 F 6 45-49 39:40.2 12:48/M
61 Mallory Cronic Canton GA 926 20 F 2 20-24 39:45.0 12:49/M
62 Halee McElroy Canton GA 986 17 F 3 15-19 39:58.0 12:54/M
63 Jim Stierle Acworth GA 1025 46 M 4 45-49 40:00.0 12:54/M
64 Amanda Locke Canton GA 977 33 F 5 30-34 40:01.7 12:55/M
65 Dale Morrissey Canton GA 992 58 F 6 55-59 40:10.4 12:57/M
66 Adrienne Kattner Marietta GA 969 27 F 5 25-29 40:15.7 12:59/M
67 Brandi Carver Woodstock GA 919 28 F 6 25-29 40:18.6 13:00/M
68 Dan Peat Woodstock GA 291 56 M 1 55-59 40:32.4 13:05/M
69 Jennifer Vanschuyver Cartersville GA 1032 35 F 4 35-39 40:37.5 13:06/M
70 Willilam Vanschuyver Cartersville GA 1033 37 M 6 35-39 40:37.8 13:06/M
71 Brooke Hite Woodstock GA 1057 10 F 1 0-10 41:03.4 13:15/M
72 Morgan Pace Acworth GA 996 24 M 3 20-24 41:52.2 13:30/M
73 Lauren Polley Woodstock GA 1001 26 F 7 25-29 41:52.5 13:30/M
74 Tina Voss Woodstock GA 1035 30 F 6 30-34 42:47.9 13:48/M
75 Kristin Towns Canton GA 290 42 F 5 40-44 43:30.3 14:02/M
76 Sue Hightower Canton GA 956 51 F 1 50-54 44:49.9 14:27/M
77 Jenny Reaves Acworth GA 1008 29 F 8 25-29 45:57.6 14:49/M
78 Chris Scammon Rex GA 1014 68 M 1 65-69 46:04.9 14:52/M
79 Jessica Stewart Aragon GA 1023 33 F 7 30-34 46:06.9 14:52/M
80 Jan Lloyd Canton GA 976 44 F 6 40-44 46:12.8 14:54/M
81 Stephanie Hightower 495 21 F 3 20-24 46:16.2 14:55/M
82 Angela Rizzo Woodstock GA 1012 36 F 5 35-39 46:30.6 15:00/M
83 Andrew Rizzo Woodstock GA 1011 32 M 2 30-34 46:30.8 15:00/M
84 Jennifer Stair Acworth GA 1022 32 F 8 30-34 47:21.1 15:16/M
85 George Williams Woodstock GA 1041 67 M 2 65-69 47:24.8 15:17/M
86 Penny Carver Jasper GA 920 51 F 2 50-54 47:33.5 15:20/M
87 Amber Brown Woodstock GA 911 19 F 4 15-19 48:17.3 15:35/M
88 Alexis Brown Woodstock GA 288 19 F 5 15-19 48:17.5 15:35/M
89 Whitney Donald Kennesaw GA 933 30 F 9 30-34 49:36.4 16:00/M
90 Beth Kuhn Calhoun GA 973 42 F 7 40-44 49:43.7 16:02/M
91 Joyce Holbert Calhoun GA 958 53 F 3 50-54 49:44.5 16:03/M
92 Amanda Schenck Woodstock GA 293 7 F 2 0-10 49:55.2 16:06/M
93 Melissa Schenck Woodstock GA 1015 40 F 8 40-44 49:56.9 16:06/M
94 Jennifer Eidenire Canton GA 934 50 F 4 50-54 50:23.0 16:15/M
95 Heidi Stierle Acworth GA 1024 43 F 9 40-44 50:45.9 16:22/M
96 Danielle McCarthy Powder Springs GA 983 28 F 9 25-29 51:02.5 16:28/M
97 Caroline Bethune Roswell GA 909 35 F 6 35-39 51:04.0 16:28/M
98 Dawn Martin Canton GA 980 37 F 7 35-39 51:04.8 16:28/M
99 Kimberly Haney Cartersville GA 952 54 F 5 50-54 51:08.0 16:30/M
100 Margaret Kurcsak Woodstock GA 974 54 F 6 50-54 51:09.5 16:30/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Shane Daniel Woodstock GA 930 44 M 7 40-44 51:11.2 16:31/M
102 Amy Little Dallas GA 975 38 F 8 35-39 52:19.1 16:53/M
103 Misty Davis Dallas GA 931 34 F 10 30-34 54:39.9 17:38/M
104 Jennifer Pavlick Dallas GA 998 27 F 10 25-29 54:52.2 17:42/M
105 Lynn Seagle Marietta GA 1016 33 F 11 30-34 54:55.7 17:43/M
106 Jessica Samanie Dallas GA 1013 31 F 12 30-34 54:56.4 17:43/M