2014 - Walton County Half Marathon & 5K 5K


2014 - Walton County Half Marathon & 5K

Overall Finish List

December 06, 2014


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Gabe Finger Conyers GA 637 14 M 1 11-14 22:45.8 7:20/M
2 Caitlin Conn Athens GA 643 25 F 1 25-29 23:20.6 7:32/M
3 Melanie Bradley Winder GA 513 35 F 1 35-39 23:38.2 7:37/M
4 Jimmy Cobb Bogart GA 646 52 M 1 50-54 25:05.8 8:05/M
5 Kristi Greco Social Circle GA 543 37 F 2 35-39 25:10.7 8:07/M
6 Ed Donoghue Monroe GA 632 75 M 1 75-99 25:12.3 8:08/M
7 Kevin Martinez Bethlehem GA 570 13 M 2 11-14 25:17.1 8:09/M
8 Ethan Finger Conyers GA 638 9 M 1 0-10 25:27.4 8:13/M
9 Jennifer Peace Monroe GA 587 32 F 1 30-34 25:58.7 8:23/M
10 John Winstanley Monroe GA 634 44 M 1 40-44 26:01.1 8:24/M
11 Deborah Ragland Bethlehem GA 592 37 F 3 35-39 26:08.0 8:26/M
12 Mac Gay Covington GA 633 66 M 1 65-69 26:25.2 8:31/M
13 Michael Baker Monroe GA 507 27 M 1 25-29 26:45.9 8:38/M
14 Jeremy Fitzpatrick Conyers GA 630 35 M 1 35-39 26:56.4 8:41/M
15 Maria Hybinette Suwanee GA 644 50 F 1 50-54 27:16.9 8:48/M
16 Will Bowick Monroe GA 512 10 M 2 0-10 27:32.3 8:53/M
17 John Dorminy Mcdonough GA 526 45 M 1 45-49 27:43.1 8:56/M
18 Victoria Patrick Winder GA 584 52 F 2 50-54 27:55.6 9:00/M
19 Kelly Holliday Winder GA 550 43 F 1 40-44 27:55.8 9:00/M
20 Anna Cobb Bogart GA 645 14 F 1 11-14 28:04.4 9:03/M
21 Scott Johnson Milledgeville GA 631 52 M 2 50-54 28:15.7 9:07/M
22 Lerea Neely Social Circle GA 578 51 F 3 50-54 28:21.2 9:09/M
23 Randy Starrett Monroe GA 603 52 M 3 50-54 28:23.1 9:09/M
24 Daryl Kelly Mansfield GA 554 58 M 1 55-59 28:28.3 9:11/M
25 Sherri Price Athens GA 591 48 F 1 45-49 28:40.0 9:15/M
26 Keith Lester Athens GA 562 56 M 2 55-59 28:41.0 9:15/M
27 Beth Starrett Monroe GA 602 52 F 4 50-54 29:16.6 9:26/M
28 Scott Neely Social Circle GA 579 52 M 4 50-54 29:51.2 9:38/M
29 Amber Reeves Covington GA 595 34 F 2 30-34 30:04.1 9:42/M
30 Lee Garrett Monroe GA 538 44 M 2 40-44 30:44.3 9:55/M
31 Keith Prather Good Hope GA 590 49 M 2 45-49 30:47.3 9:56/M
32 Erin Richardson Snellville GA 596 29 F 2 25-29 30:50.2 9:57/M
33 Adrian Woodruff Madison GA 642 56 M 3 55-59 31:11.1 10:04/M
34 Brook Hawkins Rutledge GA 548 30 F 3 30-34 31:22.9 10:07/M
35 Michelle Kelly Mansfield GA 555 46 F 2 45-49 32:11.7 10:23/M
36 April Combs Covington GA 520 28 F 3 25-29 32:18.1 10:25/M
37 Kaitlin Garcia Monroe GA 537 27 F 4 25-29 32:18.3 10:25/M
38 Robert Holmes Loganville GA 552 72 M 1 70-74 33:26.0 10:47/M
39 Monica Y Walker Monroe GA 614 47 F 3 45-49 34:28.3 11:07/M
40 Carla Pfirman Conyers GA 589 50 F 5 50-54 35:05.7 11:19/M
41 Leigh Reed Atlanta GA 594 48 F 4 45-49 37:23.2 12:04/M
42 Doris Morris Atlanta GA 576 57 F 1 55-59 37:24.3 12:04/M
43 Logan Laske Winder GA 560 11 M 3 11-14 37:30.1 12:06/M
44 Elena Lamar Thomson GA 559 54 F 6 50-54 37:32.6 12:06/M
45 David Vandiver Mcdonough GA 613 47 M 3 45-49 37:41.1 12:09/M
46 Kim Beckworth Social Circle GA 508 54 F 7 50-54 37:44.4 12:10/M
47 Juliet Malcom Monroe GA 566 45 F 5 45-49 37:47.8 12:11/M
48 Lisa Niedling Winder GA 580 38 F 4 35-39 38:58.2 12:34/M
49 Shannon Robertson Loganville GA 597 31 F 4 30-34 39:51.8 12:51/M
50 Alix Dial Oxford GA 523 22 F 1 20-24 40:31.7 13:04/M
51 Jerry Resh Lawrenceville GA 626 46 M 4 45-49 40:52.2 13:11/M
52 Jennifer Morgan Monroe GA 575 45 F 6 45-49 42:13.3 13:37/M
53 Ronda Holloway Monroe GA 551 53 F 8 50-54 42:20.3 13:39/M
54 Ashlie Franklin Bethlehem GA 534 38 F 5 35-39 44:45.2 14:26/M
55 Leslie Bowick Monroe GA 511 42 F 2 40-44 44:49.8 14:27/M
56 Chris Scammon Rex GA 599 68 M 2 65-69 45:44.7 14:45/M
57 Jay Bailey Monroe GA 505 55 M 4 55-59 49:28.3 15:57/M
58 Vicki Bailey Monroe GA 506 56 F 2 55-59 49:28.6 15:57/M
59 Deborah Payton Grayson GA 585 62 F 1 60-64 49:49.5 16:04/M
60 Ron Payton Loganville GA 586 67 M 3 65-69 49:50.0 16:05/M