2015 - Walton County Half Marathon & 5K 5K

2015 - Walton County Half Marathon & 5K

Overall Finish List

December 05, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Brian O'Neal Grayson GA 87 46 M 1 45-49 18:00.1 5:48/M
2 Dalton Shaw Rutledge GA 158 16 M 1 15-19 19:09.1 6:11/M
3 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 31 33 M 1 30-34 21:33.8 6:57/M
4 Melanie Bradley Winder GA 11 36 F 1 35-39 21:36.4 6:58/M
5 Randy Ballew Watkinsville GA 151 62 M 1 60-64 21:48.1 7:02/M
6 Jimmy Worley Covington GA 156 48 M 2 45-49 22:02.0 7:06/M
7 Mark Townsend Watkinsville GA 129 53 M 1 50-54 22:13.0 7:10/M
8 Mike Camp Bethlehem GA 152 47 M 3 45-49 22:16.8 7:11/M
9 Carl Fuller Winder GA 150 46 M 4 45-49 22:39.7 7:18/M
10 Henry Sampson Athens GA 103 15 M 2 15-19 23:20.0 7:32/M
11 David Beeland Hoschton GA 8 47 M 5 45-49 23:22.1 7:32/M
12 Jackson Krueger Dacula GA 63 10 M 1 0-10 23:41.6 7:38/M
13 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 64 38 M 1 35-39 23:43.6 7:39/M
14 Dave Eveland Athens GA 160 47 M 6 45-49 25:00.6 8:04/M
15 Whitney Cannon Social Circle GA 14 28 F 1 25-29 25:01.2 8:04/M
16 Beth Starrett Monroe GA 118 53 F 1 50-54 25:09.3 8:07/M
17 Randy Starrett Monroe GA 119 53 M 2 50-54 25:19.6 8:10/M
18 Aubie Knight Madison GA 159 47 M 7 45-49 25:30.0 8:14/M
19 Roger Keel Valley AL 53 62 M 2 60-64 25:37.7 8:16/M
20 Joshua Warren Good Hope GA 135 22 M 1 20-24 25:38.2 8:16/M
21 Tony Masiello Loganville GA 73 18 M 3 15-19 26:14.0 8:28/M
22 Mara Nance Augusta GA 84 56 F 1 55-59 26:15.8 8:28/M
23 Tom Skafidas Stone Mountain GA 168 63 M 3 60-64 26:20.6 8:30/M
24 John Hale Jefferson GA 41 48 M 8 45-49 26:26.0 8:32/M
25 Mandy Abercrombie Flowery Branch Ga 1 34 F 1 30-34 26:28.4 8:32/M
26 Brian Sanders Spartanburg SC 106 40 M 1 40-44 26:30.8 8:33/M
27 Michael Masiello Loganville GA 72 54 M 3 50-54 26:47.6 8:38/M
28 Kelly Holliday Winder GA 170 44 F 1 40-44 27:29.0 8:52/M
29 Marie Jesweak Watkinsville GA 165 34 F 2 30-34 27:37.3 8:55/M
30 Victoria Patrick Winder GA 90 53 F 2 50-54 27:42.1 8:56/M
31 Graham Lucas Monroe GA 70 12 F 1 11-14 27:53.6 9:00/M
32 Todd McDonald Bishop GA 164 54 M 4 50-54 28:17.9 9:07/M
33 Erica Shepley Winder GA 113 30 F 3 30-34 28:26.0 9:10/M
34 April Combs Covington GA 17 29 F 2 25-29 30:56.4 9:59/M
35 Kaitlin Garcia Monroe GA 35 28 F 3 25-29 30:58.6 9:59/M
36 Erin Richardson Snellville GA 101 30 F 4 30-34 32:29.2 10:29/M
37 Donna McDaniel Covington GA 167 68 F 1 65-69 32:49.9 10:35/M
38 Katherine Trice Monroe GA 130 34 F 5 30-34 33:00.4 10:39/M
39 Heather Minton Loganville GA 80 34 F 6 30-34 33:00.7 10:39/M
40 Rebecca Little Monroe GA 68 28 F 4 25-29 33:53.8 10:56/M
41 Tom Doonan Winterville GA 166 64 M 4 60-64 34:19.8 11:04/M
42 Michelle Autry Loganville GA 5 44 F 2 40-44 34:44.7 11:12/M
43 Kim Camp Bethlehem GA 153 34 F 7 30-34 35:08.1 11:20/M
44 Mark Polson Monroe GA 155 46 M 9 45-49 35:11.8 11:21/M
45 Deborah Franklin Monroe GA 28 65 F 2 65-69 35:32.5 11:28/M
46 Rhonda Armistead Monroe GA 2 49 F 1 45-49 35:53.1 11:35/M
47 Heather Edmondson Loganville GA 22 43 F 3 40-44 35:56.8 11:35/M
48 Monica Walker Monroe GA 132 48 F 2 45-49 36:00.6 11:37/M
49 Holly Lusk Loganville GA 71 17 F 1 15-19 36:23.8 11:44/M
50 Carolyn Weeks Social Circle GA 173 66 F 3 65-69 36:39.7 11:49/M
51 Timothy Elliott Loganville GA 25 18 M 4 15-19 36:45.0 11:51/M
52 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 141 63 F 1 60-64 36:47.9 11:52/M
53 Jeannine Kent Winder GA 171 51 F 3 50-54 36:53.5 11:54/M
54 Glayne Gillen 175 18 M 5 15-19 37:03.0 11:57/M
55 Shari King Bogart GA 55 36 F 2 35-39 37:03.3 11:57/M
56 Jolie Krawczyk Monroe GA 60 9 F 1 0-10 38:18.2 12:21/M
57 Sadie Krawczyk Monroe GA 61 35 F 3 35-39 38:20.1 12:22/M
58 Shannon Robertson Loganville GA 172 32 F 8 30-34 38:38.6 12:28/M
59 Caitlin Armistead Monroe GA 174 23 F 1 20-24 40:02.2 12:55/M
60 Kara Collins Social Circle GA 169 22 F 2 20-24 41:07.0 13:16/M
61 Emma Swider Social Circle GA 122 12 F 2 11-14 41:27.8 13:22/M
62 Alexa Wykoff Loganville GA 148 12 F 3 11-14 41:28.1 13:23/M
63 Don McClellan Smyrna GA 154 84 M 1 75-99 41:53.4 13:31/M
64 Lisa Humphries Loganville GA 47 45 F 3 45-49 41:53.7 13:31/M
65 Stephanie Rackard Loganville GA 96 45 F 4 45-49 42:07.5 13:35/M
66 Melissa Jersawitz Athens GA 163 43 F 4 40-44 42:21.0 13:40/M
67 Georgia Hill Athens GA 44 59 F 2 55-59 42:35.1 13:44/M
68 Steve Strickland Augusta GA 120 63 M 5 60-64 43:07.8 13:55/M
69 Courtney Wray Monroe GA 147 27 F 5 25-29 44:12.6 14:15/M
70 Sherry Gray Grayson GA 39 50 F 4 50-54 44:33.5 14:22/M
71 Chris Scammon Rex GA 108 69 M 1 65-69 45:24.9 14:39/M
72 Maggie Watkins Monroe GA 137 68 F 4 65-69 45:36.7 14:43/M
73 Diane Kirkwood Gray GA 57 53 F 5 50-54 46:57.9 15:09/M
74 Mel Hill Athens GA 45 68 M 2 65-69 48:21.7 15:36/M