2014 - Warrior Romp XC 5K 5K


2014 - Warrior Romp XC 5K

Overall Finish List

May 31, 2014


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Michael Hans Watkinsville GA 714 16 M 1 15-19 18:51.7 6:05/M
2 Brian Brodrick Watkinsville GA 772 39 M 1 35-39 19:10.4 6:11/M
3 Bill Hunt Watkinsville GA 770 46 M 1 45-49 19:50.7 6:24/M
4 Casey Mull Athens GA 776 30 M 1 30-34 21:08.4 6:49/M
5 Troy Potts Watkinsville GA 760 46 M 2 45-49 21:43.5 7:00/M
6 Melissa Landers-Potts Watkinsville GA 762 46 F 1 45-49 21:45.9 7:01/M
7 Darren Hayunga Watkinsville GA 715 47 M 3 45-49 21:50.0 7:03/M
8 Alyssa Beckstead Watkinsville GA 701 16 F 1 15-19 22:29.4 7:15/M
9 Cam Mallett Bishop GA 723 16 M 2 15-19 22:35.8 7:17/M
10 Caleb King Watkinsville GA 719 17 M 3 15-19 22:36.5 7:17/M
11 C J O'Mara Colbert GA 725 37 M 2 35-39 22:47.8 7:21/M
12 Harris Harrison Bishop GA 771 14 M 1 11-14 22:52.9 7:23/M
13 Isaac Krumm Watkinsville GA 756 16 M 4 15-19 22:55.6 7:24/M
14 Jake Hadden Bishop GA 749 15 M 5 15-19 23:39.7 7:38/M
15 Wyatt Perkins Bishop GA 728 16 M 6 15-19 23:45.3 7:40/M
16 Garrison Taylor Watkinsville GA 750 15 M 7 15-19 23:59.7 7:44/M
17 Joseph Wallace Winterville GA 777 15 M 8 15-19 24:15.7 7:49/M
18 Tyler Burke Watkinsville GA 758 14 M 2 11-14 25:01.1 8:04/M
19 Roger Keel Valley AL 718 60 M 1 60-64 25:36.0 8:15/M
20 Billy Crozier Watkinsville GA 775 42 M 1 40-44 25:51.4 8:20/M
21 Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA 741 69 F 1 65-69 26:11.0 8:27/M
22 Megan Crozier Watkinsville GA 709 15 F 2 15-19 26:13.2 8:27/M
23 Nick Filipov Watkinsville GA 747 49 M 4 45-49 26:17.5 8:29/M
24 Jocelyn Carver Watkinsville GA 705 17 F 3 15-19 26:47.7 8:38/M
25 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 754 63 M 2 60-64 27:02.5 8:43/M
26 Mindy Burke Watkinsville GA 759 45 F 2 45-49 27:11.9 8:46/M
27 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 773 50 F 1 50-54 27:26.7 8:51/M
28 Rick Cowick Bogart GA 708 50 M 1 50-54 27:31.1 8:53/M
29 Bethany Terpin Watkinsville GA 738 17 F 4 15-19 27:32.4 8:53/M
30 Robert Terpin Watkinsville GA 739 10 M 1 0-10 27:36.5 8:54/M
31 Jimmy Cobb Bogart GA 778 51 M 2 50-54 28:01.7 9:02/M
32 Troy Garland Milledgeville GA 711 43 M 2 40-44 28:40.0 9:15/M
33 Amanda Ramirez Athens GA 731 16 F 5 15-19 28:43.8 9:16/M
34 Sam Hunt Watkinsville GA 769 13 M 3 11-14 28:51.1 9:18/M
35 William Davis Athens GA 774 65 M 1 65-69 29:22.2 9:28/M
36 Angela Filipova Watkinsville GA 767 46 F 3 45-49 29:37.4 9:33/M
37 Deborah Hadden Bishop GA 748 42 F 1 40-44 29:44.9 9:35/M
38 William Tweedell Hull GA 763 69 M 2 65-69 31:11.2 10:04/M
39 Sara Sturges Watkinsville GA 736 16 F 6 15-19 32:10.4 10:23/M
40 Logan Krueger Dacula GA 721 12 M 4 11-14 32:14.2 10:24/M
41 Rhonda Trainor Lawrenceville GA 755 49 F 4 45-49 32:18.1 10:25/M
42 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 720 36 M 3 35-39 32:22.7 10:26/M
43 Taylor Greenway Watkinsville GA 713 16 F 7 15-19 32:28.4 10:28/M
44 Bailey Lord Watkinsville GA 745 17 F 8 15-19 32:40.8 10:32/M
45 Brenda Pryor Bethlehem GA 730 52 F 2 50-54 32:44.5 10:34/M
46 Eddie Van Giesen Watkinsville GA 765 53 M 3 50-54 32:48.3 10:35/M
47 Melissa Cummings Social Circle GA 768 45 F 5 45-49 32:52.2 10:36/M
48 Connor O'Mara Bethlehem GA 726 6 M 2 0-10 32:57.6 10:38/M
49 Michael Taylor Flowery Branch GA 737 59 M 1 55-59 33:22.1 10:46/M
50 Amber Reeves Covington GA 732 33 F 1 30-34 34:03.2 10:59/M
51 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 757 72 M 1 70-74 34:15.0 11:03/M
52 Jim Scheu Alpharetta GA 734 43 M 3 40-44 34:29.8 11:07/M
53 George Roberson Statham GA 761 65 M 3 65-69 34:38.6 11:10/M
54 Jacob Beckstead Watkinsville GA 702 10 M 3 0-10 34:54.9 11:15/M
55 Robert Beckstead Watkinsville GA 703 43 M 4 40-44 35:09.4 11:20/M
56 Sherri Price Athens GA 729 48 F 6 45-49 35:09.9 11:20/M
57 Keith Lester Athens GA 722 56 M 2 55-59 35:15.7 11:22/M
58 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 712 65 F 2 65-69 35:49.8 11:33/M
59 Jessie Chambers Watkinsville GA 706 12 F 1 11-14 36:23.8 11:44/M
60 Shannon Bernales Watkinsville GA 704 44 F 2 40-44 36:44.2 11:51/M
61 Viviane Van Giesen Watkinsville GA 766 54 F 3 50-54 37:20.1 12:03/M
62 Amy Neill Watkinsville GA 724 50 F 4 50-54 37:49.0 12:12/M
63 Barbara Taylor Athens GA 752 61 F 1 60-64 38:20.2 12:22/M
64 Heather L Sloan Winterville GA 764 43 F 3 40-44 39:19.2 12:41/M
65 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 742 62 F 2 60-64 40:09.0 12:57/M
66 Chris Scammon Rex GA 733 68 M 4 65-69 45:28.3 14:40/M
67 Ernest Smallman Atlanta GA 735 69 M 5 65-69 48:02.3 15:30/M
68 Janice Duncan Auburn GA 753 62 F 3 60-64 48:04.6 15:30/M
69 Daryle Worley Toccoa GA 743 82 M 1 75-99 49:38.1 16:01/M
70 Clint Rhodes Snellville GA 746 61 M 3 60-64 50:37.1 16:20/M