2014 - Wildcat Fun Run and 5K 5K


2014 - Wildcat Fun Run and 5K

Overall Finish List

May 04, 2014


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Will Pursell Statham GA 299 16 M 1 15-19 20:20.7 6:34/M
2 Jason Bewley Statham GA 997 41 M 1 40-44 20:21.5 6:34/M
3 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 230 32 M 1 30-34 21:50.9 7:03/M
4 Alan Leighton Winder GA 990 16 M 2 15-19 22:22.5 7:13/M
5 Joseph Deloach Eatonton GA 227 31 M 2 30-34 22:34.7 7:17/M
6 Jackson Krueger Dacula GA 240 8 M 1 0-10 23:05.6 7:27/M
7 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 241 36 M 1 35-39 23:11.9 7:29/M
8 Donnie Chaffin Hampton GA 222 53 M 1 50-54 23:33.4 7:36/M
9 Kara Ollick Conyers GA 243 37 F 1 35-39 24:20.6 7:51/M
10 Roger Keel Valley AL 987 60 M 1 60-64 25:55.4 8:22/M
11 Tracy Self Statham GA 256 35 F 2 35-39 26:20.8 8:30/M
12 Mckenna Sanville Watkinsville GA 255 12 F 1 11-14 26:26.1 8:32/M
13 Gabby Huff-Streiter Athens GA 235 14 F 2 11-14 26:26.5 8:32/M
14 Christina Proctor Athens GA 996 28 F 1 25-29 26:29.9 8:33/M
15 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 995 50 F 1 50-54 26:38.4 8:35/M
16 Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA 294 69 F 1 65-69 26:58.3 8:42/M
17 Kelly Holliday Winder GA 233 43 F 1 40-44 27:37.9 8:55/M
18 Jeff Pursell Statham GA 297 42 M 2 40-44 27:39.0 8:55/M
19 George Southgate Calhoun GA 261 67 M 1 65-69 27:42.6 8:56/M
20 Jessie McClure Statham GA 274 36 F 3 35-39 27:54.4 9:00/M
21 Kevin Smith Winder GA 259 28 M 1 25-29 27:56.8 9:01/M
22 Jennifer Wise Winder GA 266 37 F 4 35-39 28:35.5 9:13/M
23 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 287 63 M 2 60-64 28:49.1 9:18/M
24 Rebekah Coker Eatonton GA 226 34 F 1 30-34 29:02.0 9:22/M
25 Bob Ostrander Statham GA 244 48 M 1 45-49 29:15.0 9:26/M
26 Bryan Coker Eatonton GA 225 38 M 2 35-39 29:57.0 9:40/M
27 Andrew Eunice Statham GA 291 14 M 1 11-14 31:00.0 10:00/M
28 Calvin Peters Winder GA 249 10 M 2 0-10 31:30.1 10:10/M
29 Katie Wilson Athens GA 1762 45 F 1 45-49 31:42.4 10:14/M
30 Bill Chamblee Anderson SC 278 66 M 2 65-69 32:10.5 10:23/M
31 Meredith Cameron Winder GA 219 54 F 2 50-54 32:54.8 10:37/M
32 Cindy Pursell Statham GA 254 41 F 2 40-44 32:58.7 10:38/M
33 Angela Bewley Jefferson GA 218 35 F 5 35-39 33:29.8 10:48/M
34 Jacob Pursell Statham GA 298 12 M 2 11-14 33:48.0 10:54/M
35 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 988 72 M 1 70-74 33:49.4 10:55/M
36 Scott Aldred Winder GA 280 45 M 2 45-49 34:22.3 11:05/M
37 Brenda Pryor Bethlehem GA 253 52 F 3 50-54 34:43.0 11:12/M
38 Robb Daggett Athens GA 1763 41 M 3 40-44 35:09.2 11:20/M
39 Wayne Vail Lawrenceville GA 295 70 M 2 70-74 35:38.9 11:30/M
40 Eleanor Mathews Athens GA 242 10 F 1 0-10 36:10.5 11:40/M
41 Kathleen Cole Athens GA 998 36 F 6 35-39 36:11.4 11:40/M
42 Paige Ostrander Statham GA 245 47 F 2 45-49 37:52.1 12:13/M
43 Kayla Smith Winder GA 258 26 F 2 25-29 39:03.1 12:36/M
44 Kayla Collins 394 24 F 1 20-24 39:11.1 12:38/M
45 Emerson Smith Sr Bishop GA 260 65 M 3 65-69 39:20.2 12:41/M
46 Emerson Smith Jr Dacula GA 257 43 M 4 40-44 39:22.0 12:42/M
47 Jarratt Pryor Bethlehem GA 282 50 M 2 50-54 39:50.6 12:51/M
48 Jason Wise Winder GA 281 44 M 5 40-44 40:43.5 13:08/M
49 Sandra Williamson Winder GA 263 43 F 3 40-44 41:28.9 13:23/M
50 Jim Cleary Statham GA 224 78 M 1 75-99 43:26.3 14:01/M
51 Janice Duncan Auburn GA 279 62 F 1 60-64 43:51.3 14:09/M
52 Lisa Marie Bomego Statham GA 277 10 F 2 0-10 43:58.4 14:11/M
53 Tim Almond Statham GA 991 42 M 6 40-44 44:46.7 14:26/M
54 Manny Eunice Statham GA 292 7 M 3 0-10 44:57.1 14:30/M
55 Emily Eunice Statham GA 290 44 F 4 40-44 45:07.5 14:33/M
56 Erika Wilson Winder GA 265 43 F 5 40-44 45:20.3 14:37/M
57 Wilson Page Athens GA 246 72 M 3 70-74 45:55.8 14:49/M
58 Hope Wilson Athens GA 1761 13 F 3 11-14 45:59.5 14:50/M
59 Monica Huff Athens GA 234 44 F 6 40-44 46:00.6 14:50/M
60 Preston Cash Loganville GA 220 5 M 4 0-10 46:21.6 14:57/M
61 Sandra Cash Loganville GA 221 36 F 7 35-39 46:22.6 14:57/M
62 Kathryn Price Winder GA 251 9 F 3 0-10 46:24.2 14:58/M
63 Anna Allen Bogart GA 217 28 F 3 25-29 46:32.8 15:01/M
64 Shelby Hilley Watkinsville GA 232 30 F 2 30-34 46:33.6 15:01/M
65 Laura Price Winder GA 252 39 F 8 35-39 46:34.4 15:01/M
66 Carlee Wilson Winder GA 264 13 F 4 11-14 46:58.8 15:09/M
67 Lainey Finch Winder GA 1765 13 F 5 11-14 47:10.7 15:13/M
68 Lari Johnson Statham GA 237 38 F 9 35-39 48:55.5 15:47/M
69 Samantha Jackson Statham GA 989 35 F 10 35-39 49:17.4 15:54/M
70 Tonya Hudson Watkinsville GA 289 37 F 11 35-39 49:39.3 16:01/M
71 Frances Hill Jefferson GA 231 38 F 12 35-39 49:45.7 16:03/M
72 Jennifer Wood Winder GA 1760 39 F 13 35-39 49:58.2 16:07/M
73 Dennis Israel Cornelia GA 236 61 M 3 60-64 52:19.1 16:53/M
74 Lisa Hendrix Statham GA 270 49 F 3 45-49 52:46.2 17:01/M
75 Donna Griffeth Watkinsville GA 1000 50 F 4 50-54 52:48.2 17:02/M
76 Jessica Peters Winder GA 288 24 F 2 20-24 52:53.4 17:04/M
77 Brittney Edwards Athens GA 284 26 F 4 25-29 53:00.3 17:06/M
78 Devon Cash 994 44 M 7 40-44 54:01.5 17:25/M
79 Jennifer Almond Statham GA 992 41 F 7 40-44 54:02.3 17:26/M
80 Harold Koon Lawrenceville GA 238 74 M 4 70-74 55:00.0 17:45/M
81 Helen Koon Lawrenceville GA 239 70 F 1 70-74 55:02.0 17:45/M