2015 - Piedmont CASA Superhero Run CASA SUPERHERO

2015 - Piedmont CASA Superhero Run

Overall Finish List

September 26, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

CASA SUPERHERO

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Rhia Kilpatrick Athens GA 397 37 F 1 35-39 23:01.1 7:25/M
2 Courtney Dwyer Jefferson GA 313 34 F 1 30-34 23:10.6 7:28/M
3 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 323 33 M 1 30-34 24:37.6 7:56/M
4 Margeaux Harvey Watkinsville GA 399 30 F 2 30-34 25:11.2 8:07/M
5 Jackson Krueger Dacula GA 345 10 M 1 0-14 25:27.7 8:13/M
6 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 346 38 M 1 35-39 25:28.7 8:13/M
7 Hobbie Eckes Loganville GA 314 42 M 1 40-44 25:56.7 8:22/M
8 Hugo Lagomasino Cumming GA 347 63 M 1 60-99 26:04.1 8:25/M
9 Chase Hall Bethlehem GA 331 26 M 1 25-29 26:23.8 8:31/M
10 Michael Seaman 368 32 M 2 30-34 26:57.2 8:42/M
11 Le Gibson Winder GA 327 46 M 1 45-49 27:17.8 8:48/M
12 Steve Martin Roopville GA 379 39 M 2 35-39 27:56.2 9:01/M
13 Michael Logrono Winder GA 351 27 M 2 25-29 30:17.0 9:46/M
14 Kaydee Martin Roopville GA 380 11 F 1 0-14 31:24.8 10:08/M
15 Nolan Jones Loganville GA 342 10 M 2 0-14 31:49.7 10:16/M
16 Melissa Dennis Conyers GA 312 33 F 3 30-34 31:52.1 10:17/M
17 Sean Gluth Auburn GA 328 43 M 2 40-44 32:18.4 10:25/M
18 Hugo Mora Conyers GA 355 31 M 3 30-34 32:55.2 10:37/M
19 Sydney Humphrey Dacula GA 339 15 F 1 15-19 33:54.1 10:56/M
20 Amber Reeves Covington GA 360 35 F 2 35-39 34:26.4 11:06/M
21 Ben Emmons Suwanee GA 315 46 M 2 45-49 34:36.5 11:10/M
22 Nicole Stephens Athens GA 373 28 F 1 25-29 35:48.1 11:33/M
23 Travis Reed Jefferson GA 24 30 M 4 30-34 36:06.5 11:39/M
24 Amanda Sipe Winder GA 25 15 F 2 15-19 36:11.9 11:40/M
25 Sharon Aldridge Buford GA 483 54 F 1 50-54 36:12.6 11:41/M
26 Debbie Gunnin Hoschton GA 330 48 F 1 45-49 36:14.3 11:41/M
27 David Casper Winder GA 382 32 M 5 30-34 36:15.1 11:42/M
28 Makenna Merrifield 354 17 F 3 15-19 36:20.2 11:43/M
29 Jana Proctor Auburn GA 359 27 F 2 25-29 36:27.4 11:45/M
30 Britt Pentecost Winder GA 358 17 F 4 15-19 36:35.3 11:48/M
31 Daniel Cauley Winder GA 310 31 M 6 30-34 37:49.6 12:12/M
32 Alisha Bain Athens GA 305 34 F 4 30-34 39:11.2 12:38/M
33 Katherine Watkins 375 22 F 1 20-24 39:11.5 12:38/M
34 Joseph Ashman Winder GA 302 12 M 3 0-14 39:18.8 12:41/M
35 Mark Polson Monroe GA 384 46 M 3 45-49 39:48.5 12:50/M
36 Matthew Smith 371 41 M 3 40-44 41:57.9 13:32/M
37 Charlie Williamson Colbert GA 377 12 M 4 0-14 41:59.6 13:33/M
38 Teresa Holcombe Auburn GA 381 47 F 2 45-49 42:57.3 13:51/M
39 Joseph Roman Winder GA 390 13 M 5 0-14 42:58.2 13:52/M
40 Byron Cochran 311 28 M 3 25-29 43:46.0 14:07/M
41 Shaniqua Harrigan 333 17 F 5 15-19 44:56.9 14:30/M
42 Chris Jones Loganville GA 341 43 M 4 40-44 44:59.1 14:31/M
43 Morgan Chandler Athens GA 394 31 M 7 30-34 45:20.5 14:37/M
44 Connie Ashman Winder GA 301 43 F 1 40-44 45:53.9 14:48/M
45 Sydney Lee Braselton GA 349 14 F 2 0-14 48:11.3 15:33/M
46 Patrick Lee Braselton GA 348 53 M 1 50-54 48:12.0 15:33/M
47 Marquis Dugger Athens GA 385 33 M 8 30-34 48:58.3 15:48/M
48 Tabitha Rippy 363 10 F 3 0-14 49:10.1 15:52/M
49 Sharon Brown Sugar Hill GA 308 55 F 1 55-59 49:11.3 15:52/M
50 Joseph Aldridge Buford GA 482 58 M 1 55-59 51:29.2 16:36/M
51 Jessica Roman Winder GA 389 35 F 3 35-39 51:57.3 16:45/M
52 Zachary Williamson 378 11 M 6 0-14 52:02.6 16:47/M
53 Robin Hall Winder GA 332 42 F 2 40-44 52:22.5 16:54/M
54 Michelle Johnson Dacula FM 340 36 F 4 35-39 52:22.9 16:54/M
55 Hannah Seaman 367 31 F 5 30-34 53:56.2 17:24/M
56 Amy Hendrix Atlanta GA 334 42 F 3 40-44 53:57.9 17:24/M
57 Pam Rippy 362 48 F 3 45-49 55:44.6 17:59/M
58 Clint Rhodes Snellville GA 396 63 M 2 60-99 55:54.7 18:02/M
59 Kimberly Sauls Winder GA 365 36 F 5 35-39 57:24.3 18:31/M
60 Leland Sauls Winder GA 366 10 F 4 0-14 57:26.0 18:32/M
61 Beverly Spence Bethlehem GA 372 41 F 4 40-44 58:16.9 18:48/M
62 Jo Ellon Marden Winder GA 352 59 F 2 55-59 58:20.0 18:49/M
63 Raymond Marden Winder GA 353 62 M 3 60-99 58:20.4 18:49/M
64 Mary Leinweber Oxford GA 350 50 F 2 50-54 58:35.5 18:54/M
65 Joe Vogt Winder GA 484 58 M 2 55-59 58:36.5 18:54/M
66 Kimberly Key Dacula GA 343 16 F 6 15-19 1:02:54.9 20:17/M
67 Deanna Williams Braselton GA 376 45 F 4 45-49 1:02:56.3 20:18/M
68 James Murphy 357 30 M 9 30-34 1:02:59.8 20:19/M
69 Hannah Murphy 356 32 F 6 30-34 1:03:03.3 20:20/M
70 Mona Robertson Dacula GA 364 49 F 5 45-49 1:09:00.4 22:15/M
71 David Atwell Dacula GA 303 63 M 4 60-99 1:09:01.6 22:16/M
72 Tina Fischer Janesville WI 319 40 F 5 40-44 1:10:13.1 22:39/M