ZOMBIE RUN 5K Zombie 5K


ZOMBIE RUN 5K

Overall Finish List

October 11, 2014


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

Zombie 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Tommy Carroll 87 41 M 1 40-44 16:40.4
2 Roy Anderson 88 17 M 1 15-19 22:58.5
3 Boscum Bowling 89 15 M 2 15-19 23:00.0
4 Marcela Martinez 90 17 F 1 15-19 23:34.6
5 Dalton Moyse Douglasville GA 54 10 M 1 0-10 23:57.4
6 Gavin Morrison 91 15 M 3 15-19 24:16.0
7 Chuck Esan 92 7 M 2 0-10 24:26.5
8 Anthony Arredondo Douglasville GA 2 11 M 1 11-14 24:30.4
9 Jessica Reagin 93 25 F 1 25-29 24:32.2
10 Matthew Degner 94 15 M 4 15-19 25:07.6
11 Jacob Crawley 95 17 M 5 15-19 25:24.9
12 Justin Brown 96 16 M 6 15-19 25:51.7
13 Tyra Bergan 97 16 F 2 15-19 26:10.4
14 Jake Martin Hiram GA 41 11 M 2 11-14 27:17.3
15 Ariel Chumley 98 20 F 1 20-24 27:43.2
16 Kevin Heerlein Douglasville GA 24 44 M 2 40-44 27:56.0
17 Cheryl Miller Acworth GA 99 59 F 1 55-59 28:19.9
18 Ashley Merchant Dallas GA 48 30 F 1 30-34 28:21.0
19 Brandon Boneparte 100 17 M 7 15-19 28:25.8
20 Devin Fields 101 15 M 8 15-19 28:27.1
21 Felicia Ashworth 102 16 F 3 15-19 28:29.5
22 Logan Tieg 103 16 M 9 15-19 28:31.0
23 Emily King Dallas GA 38 34 F 2 30-34 28:48.7
24 Jacqueline Sampson Acworth GA 75 11 F 1 11-14 30:26.3
25 Chandler Celluzzi Dallas GA 11 13 M 3 11-14 30:44.1
26 Kaitlyn Pruet Villarica GA 65 16 F 4 15-19 31:11.5
27 Sonya Bresnihan Dallas GA 8 40 F 1 40-44 31:54.7
28 Jodi Martin Hiram GA 42 46 F 1 45-49 31:58.3
29 April Thomas 104 35 F 1 35-39 33:04.7
30 Samantha Romano 105 42 F 2 40-44 33:09.8
31 Katelynn Rash Hiram GA 69 11 F 2 11-14 33:28.6
32 Deborah Mauldin Dallas GA 43 56 F 2 55-59 34:01.3
33 Haileigh Sauce Dallas GA 76 11 F 3 11-14 34:01.7
34 Chris Rossi Dallas GA 74 35 M 1 35-39 34:51.3
35 Jacob Lagasse Acworth GA 39 10 M 3 0-10 35:47.9
36 Summer Baker Lawrenceville GA 5 9 F 1 0-10 35:48.4
37 Jaclyn Baker Lawrenceville GA 4 37 F 2 35-39 36:41.0
38 Terri Ernst Douglasville GA 17 49 F 2 45-49 36:44.0
39 Stefanie Wilder Hiram GA 84 30 F 3 30-34 36:44.4
40 Charisma Sysun 106 14 F 4 11-14 36:58.7
41 Devyn Greene 107 14 F 5 11-14 37:03.1
42 Lisa Lagasse 108 48 F 3 45-49 37:08.6
43 Sheri Amante Acworth GA 1 43 F 3 40-44 37:09.4
44 William Hillyard Villa Rica GA 26 29 M 1 25-29 37:32.3
45 Catherine Mote Dallas GA 52 13 F 6 11-14 38:28.0
46 Katie Hillyard Villa Rica GA 25 24 F 2 20-24 38:35.5
47 Mya Hall 109 12 F 7 11-14 38:44.9
48 Lexie Figueroa 110 16 F 5 15-19 39:05.4
49 Keri Ann Wiggam 111 15 F 6 15-19 39:06.4
50 Lydia Morales 112 17 F 7 15-19 39:06.9
51 Katherine Erhardt Hiram GA 16 13 F 8 11-14 39:59.7
52 Stephanie Holland Hiram GA 29 38 F 3 35-39 40:14.6
53 Darlene Kenney 113 51 F 1 50-54 40:43.2
54 Audrea Biles Dallas GA 6 34 F 4 30-34 40:45.9
55 Logan Russell 114 15 M 10 15-19 40:58.9
56 Jacqueline Holland Hiram GA 28 15 F 8 15-19 42:21.7
57 Ashton Maddox 115 14 F 9 11-14 42:24.6
58 Melissa Salzas 116 16 F 9 15-19 44:38.5
59 Leslie Rash Hiram GA 70 6 F 2 0-10 44:40.4
60 Dana Rash Hiram GA 67 32 F 5 30-34 44:41.0
61 Gerald Rash Hiram GA 68 33 M 1 30-34 45:18.3
62 Katherine Baker 117 14 F 10 11-14 45:18.6
63 Deborah Perkins Dallas GA 60 42 F 4 40-44 45:18.9
64 Ashley Heerlein Douglasville GA 22 13 F 11 11-14 45:44.5
65 Jalinda Collins Douglasville GA 14 10 F 3 0-10 46:29.2
66 Ryan Wham Clarksville TN 83 23 M 1 20-24 47:23.6
67 Brittany Wham Clarksville TN 82 22 F 3 20-24 47:24.1
68 Danya Johnson Villa Rica GA 32 35 F 4 35-39 47:45.5
69 Kayleigh Voyles Dallas GA 79 14 F 12 11-14 47:46.3
70 Jan Mach 118 59 M 1 55-59 47:47.2
71 Maria Ngong Atlanta GA 56 60 F 1 60-64 47:52.7
72 Michael Parket Kennesaw GA 59 34 M 2 30-34 48:41.8
73 Shannon Collett Canton GA 13 27 F 2 25-29 48:57.2
74 Michele Johnson Powder Springs GA 34 43 F 5 40-44 49:03.7
75 Anne Patrick Smyrna GA 119 78 F 1 75-99 49:27.1
76 Michael Langford Dallas GA 40 56 M 2 55-59 49:28.1
77 Melissa Babecka Hiram GA 3 40 F 6 40-44 49:37.2
78 Kaylee Hudgins Dallas GA 30 21 F 4 20-24 49:39.4
79 Shannon Reid Temple GA 71 25 F 3 25-29 53:37.7
80 Brandee Menick Villa Rica GA 46 32 F 6 30-34 53:45.5
81 Ashley McCord Woodstock GA 44 34 F 7 30-34 54:04.5
82 Amy Campbell 120 35 F 5 35-39 54:24.3
83 Margaret Greutert Smyrna GA 20 54 F 2 50-54 54:25.6
84 Carissa Fuller Dallas GA 18 40 F 7 40-44 54:29.9
85 Amelia Holland Hiram GA 27 9 F 4 0-10 57:02.0
86 Mary Kate Hudgins Dallas GA 31 13 F 13 11-14 57:02.8
87 Heather Porter Dallas GA 63 39 F 6 35-39 57:45.1
88 Andy Porter Dallas GA 61 39 M 2 35-39 57:49.4
89 Madison Thomason 77 14 M 4 11-14 58:14.5
90 Kathryn Rambach Acworth GA 66 6 F 5 0-10 58:21.9
91 David Diaz 121 11 M 5 11-14 1:02:49.9